ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois |
ASC Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:20:11.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MAŇOUŠEK Josef |
CK ATHENA-2004 |
CZE | 1:20:11.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
3. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team |
CZE | 1:20:11.3 | 0:00:00.2 |
4. | KROTKÝ Rostislav |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 1:20:11.5 | 0:00:00.4 |
5. | HRADIL Jiří |
FORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín |
CZE | 1:20:11.5 | 0:00:00.4 |
6. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:20:11.9 | 0:00:00.7 |
7. | ZÁLESKÝ Milan |
EXPERIMENT 23 |
CZE | 1:20:13.1 | 0:00:01.9 |
8. | CHLUPAČ Dominik |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:20:15.3 | 0:00:04.1 |
9. | ZIMOVČÁK Jan |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:20:48.7 | 0:00:37.5 |
10. | ŽÁK Pavel |
BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE |
CZE | 1:20:50.6 | 0:00:39.4 |
11. | KAUER Adam |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:20:53.2 | 0:00:42.1 |
12. | MAGNUSEK Jakub |
XCR Svorada - SiDi |
CZE | 1:20:57.4 | 0:00:46.3 |
13. | EHRENBERGER Jakub |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:21:09.9 | 0:00:58.7 |
14. | TUREK Daniel |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:21:40.9 | 0:01:29.8 |
15. | HIRT Jan |
CK ATHENY 2004 |
CZE | 1:21:55.3 | 0:01:44.2 |
16. | SVORADA Jan |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:21:55.5 | 0:01:44.3 |
17. | VENC Lukáš |
BRNO |
CZE | 1:21:55.9 | 0:01:44.7 |
18. | SCHLEGEL Michal |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:21:55.9 | 0:01:44.8 |
19. | KLÚČIK Daniel |
PRO Cycling Chevrolet Bratislava |
SVK | 1:21:56.0 | 0:01:44.9 |
20. | MRÁZ Kamil |
Silný team Uničov |
CZE | 1:21:56.1 | 0:01:44.9 |
21. | TOMÁŠ Michal |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:21:56.2 | 0:01:45.0 |
22. | VEČEŘA Michal |
CK Příbram |
CZE | 1:21:56.2 | 0:01:45.0 |
23. | HLOUŠEK Jan |
Atrex-Scott |
CZE | 1:21:56.3 | 0:01:45.1 |
24. | PETR Lukáš |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:21:56.3 | 0:01:45.1 |
25. | POSLUŠNÝ Tomáš |
Vysočina Cycling |
CZE | 1:21:56.5 | 0:01:45.3 |
26. | MARTÍNEK David |
Bořitov |
CZE | 1:21:56.5 | 0:01:45.4 |
27. | PRCHAL Ondřej |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:21:56.8 | 0:01:45.6 |
28. | ŠUSTR Vilém |
ACK Stará Ves n. Ondřejnicí |
CZE | 1:21:56.9 | 0:01:45.7 |
29. | MIKULÁŠEK Jiří |
Znojmo |
CZE | 1:21:57.8 | 0:01:46.6 |
30. | BALTUS Jan |
Pells Team |
CZE | 1:21:58.8 | 0:01:47.6 |