ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEICHMEISTR Tomáš |
CK Atheny 2004 |
CZE | 1:35:14.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRADIL Jiří |
FORCE KCK Cykloteam Zlín |
CZE | 1:35:14.2 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | SKALICKÝ Jiří |
FOCUS cycling team Znojmo |
CZE | 1:35:14.4 | 0:00:00.3 |
4. | KROTKÝ Rostislav |
AC Sparta Praha |
CZE | 1:35:15.0 | 0:00:00.9 |
5. | VOBORA Ondřej |
MADETA Fitness - Specialized |
CZE | 1:35:15.4 | 0:00:01.3 |
6. | MAŇOUŠEK Josef |
CK Atheny 2004 |
CZE | 1:35:15.8 | 0:00:01.7 |
7. | ZIMOVČÁK Jan |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:35:23.2 | 0:00:09.1 |
8. | DOSTÁL Jan |
MO ASC Doilla Praha |
CZE | 1:35:23.3 | 0:00:09.2 |
9. | BROKEŠ Rostislav |
ACS DRAK VRBNO |
CZE | 1:35:23.5 | 0:00:09.4 |
10. | PETR Lukáš |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:35:24.7 | 0:00:10.5 |
11. | VENC Lukáš |
Mapei Cyklo Kaňkovský |
CZE | 1:35:24.8 | 0:00:10.7 |
12. | STRNAD Václav |
inkospor team |
CZE | 1:35:24.8 | 0:00:10.7 |
13. | EHRENBERGER Jakub |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 1:35:25.2 | 0:00:11.1 |
14. | JEŽEK Jiří |
DAS - DURATEC |
CZE | 1:35:25.7 | 0:00:11.6 |
15. | ŠENKEŘÍK Jan |
OD Morava |
CZE | 1:35:27.2 | 0:00:13.1 |
16. | KACHLÍŘ Marcel |
FOCUS CYCLING ZNOJMO |
CZE | 1:35:28.3 | 0:00:14.2 |
17. | KARÁSEK Vladislav |
XCR Svorada SIDI |
CZE | 1:35:28.7 | 0:00:14.5 |
18. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
Cyklo Mikulášek team Znojmo |
CZE | 1:35:29.4 | 0:00:15.3 |
19. | MATULA Lukáš |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
CZE | 1:35:29.9 | 0:00:15.7 |
20. | SVOBODA Jan |
YOGI Racing Ostrava |
CZE | 1:35:30.2 | 0:00:16.1 |
21. | VALEŠ Adam |
Tj Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:35:31.1 | 0:00:17.0 |
22. | ŽÁK Pavel |
Bike Triatlon Morkovice |
CZE | 1:35:40.4 | 0:00:26.3 |
23. | HORÁK Michal |
Haibike Cykloněmčík |
CZE | 1:35:40.5 | 0:00:26.4 |
24. | KUČERA Jan |
Inkospor-team.cz |
CZE | 1:35:43.2 | 0:00:29.1 |
25. | HLOUŠEK Jan |
Atrex-Scott |
CZE | 1:35:43.2 | 0:00:29.1 |
26. | BRABEC Daniel |
Cyklo Team Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 1:35:44.0 | 0:00:29.9 |
27. | LANT Antonín |
CYKLISTIKA PRO VŠECHNY KRNOV |
CZE | 1:35:50.6 | 0:00:36.5 |
28. | BACHMAN Milan |
cbase |
CZE | 1:35:51.1 | 0:00:37.0 |
29. | RUDOLF Tomáš |
MADETA Fitness - Specialized |
CZE | 1:35:51.2 | 0:00:37.1 |
30. | OCHSENHOFER Peter |
UNION cycling Team |
AUT | 1:35:57.6 | 0:00:43.5 |