|
1
|
diplom
|
107
|
VENTA Adam
|
2012
|
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
|
1. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:05:06.0
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
diplom
|
115
|
MUSÁLEK Jan
|
2012
|
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
|
2. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:05:07.7
|
0:00:01.7
|
|
3
|
diplom
|
118
|
STRNAD Bedřich
|
2012
|
MŠ a ZŠ K.Klostermanna Železná Ruda p.o.
|
3. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:05:16.6
|
0:00:10.6
|
|
4
|
diplom
|
105
|
ŠKOP Josef
|
2011
|
ZŠ F.L.Čelakovského Strakonice
|
4. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:05:31.0
|
0:00:25.0
|
|
5
|
diplom
|
131
|
ŠTEFANIKOVÁ Viktorie
|
2012
|
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
|
1. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:05:40.8
|
0:00:34.8
|
|
6
|
diplom
|
123
|
KUDÝNOVÁ Amálka
|
2011
|
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
|
2. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:05:55.1
|
0:00:49.1
|
|
7
|
diplom
|
106
|
HEŘMAN Lukáš
|
2012
|
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
|
5. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:06:14.7
|
0:01:08.7
|
|
8
|
diplom
|
125
|
ROSENKRANZOVÁ Johanka
|
2012
|
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
|
3. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:06:20.6
|
0:01:14.6
|
|
9
|
diplom
|
130
|
BENEŠOVÁ Kristýna
|
2011
|
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
|
4. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:06:25.0
|
0:01:19.0
|
|
10
|
diplom
|
110
|
ZÝVAL Jan
|
2012
|
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
|
6. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:08:03.7
|
0:02:57.7
|
|
11
|
diplom
|
120
|
DAŘÍČKOVÁ Veronika
|
2011
|
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
|
5. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:08:11.8
|
0:03:05.8
|
|
12
|
diplom
|
109
|
KŘÍŽ Lukáš
|
2012
|
ZŠ Poděbradova Strakonice
|
7. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:08:21.2
|
0:03:15.2
|
|
13
|
diplom
|
122
|
BERANOVÁ Anna
|
2011
|
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
|
6. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:09:28.8
|
0:04:22.8
|
|
14
|
diplom
|
132
|
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Marie
|
2012
|
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
|
7. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:11:12.6
|
0:06:06.6
|
|
15
|
diplom
|
117
|
TONCAR Karel
|
2012
|
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
|
8. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:13:02.7
|
0:07:56.7
|
|
16
|
diplom
|
111
|
POHAN Daniel
|
2012
|
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
|
9. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:15:03.6
|
0:09:57.6
|
|
17
|
diplom
|
114
|
BOROŠ David
|
2013
|
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
|
10. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:17:56.8
|
0:12:50.8
|
|
18
|
diplom
|
133
|
LUHANOVÁ Vendula
|
2012
|
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
|
8. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:18:11.3
|
0:13:05.3
|
|
19
|
diplom
|
101
|
VLČEK Adam
|
2012
|
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
|
11. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:19:58.5
|
0:14:52.5
|
|
20
|
diplom
|
128
|
BALOUŠKOVÁ Nela Fabiana
|
2012
|
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
|
9. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:20:06.9
|
0:15:00.9
|
|
21
|
diplom
|
112
|
VÁŇA Vladimír
|
2013
|
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
|
12. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:21:06.0
|
0:16:00.0
|
|
22
|
diplom
|
129
|
CHVOSTOVÁ Adéla
|
2013
|
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
|
10. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:21:23.4
|
0:16:17.4
|
|
23
|
diplom
|
127
|
STRNADOVÁ Rozálie
|
2013
|
ZŠ TGM Vimperk
|
11. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:23:31.6
|
0:18:25.6
|
|
24
|
diplom
|
121
|
CÍFKOVÁ Emma
|
2012
|
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
|
12. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
0:27:52.2
|
0:22:46.2
|
|
25
|
diplom
|
108
|
LOUŽECKÝ Vladimír
|
2011
|
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
|
13. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
0:32:25.9
|
0:27:19.9
|
|
---
|
|
104
|
CHRT Jan
|
2012
|
ZŠ a MŠ Borová Lada
|
. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - chlapci
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
|
124
|
ZUBAJOVÁ Eunike
|
2012
|
ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice
|
. / 1. - 2. třída neregistrovaní - dívky
|
DNS
|
---
|