Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Načítanie…
Poradie | Číslo | Meno | Roč. | Klub | Kategórie | Čas | Strata | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 471 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | --- | 1. / Předžáci 2 | 0:06:46.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 25 | DOMIN Matyáš | 2011 | --- | 2. / Předžáci 2 | 0:07:28.2 | 0:00:41.2 | |
3 | 487 | BONDY Štěpán | 2011 | Superior Cyklofit Cycling Team | 3. / Předžáci 2 | 0:07:40.5 | 0:00:53.5 | |
4 | 639 | JANATA Jakub | 2011 | Pocta cycling academy | 4. / Předžáci 2 | 0:07:40.7 | 0:00:53.7 | |
5 | 653 | HLAVÁČ Jan | 2011 | CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB | 5. / Předžáci 2 | 0:08:06.4 | 0:01:19.5 | |
6 | 342 | RYBÁŘ Kryštof | 2011 | CK LOKO Rakovník | 6. / Předžáci 2 | 0:08:22.7 | 0:01:35.7 | |
7 | 640 | JANATA Lukáš | 2011 | Pocta cycling academy | 7. / Předžáci 2 | 0:08:28.4 | 0:01:41.5 | |
8 | 133 | LHOTÁKOVÁ Kristýna | 2011 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 1. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:08:28.9 | 0:01:42.0 | |
9 | 202 | LIENERTOVÁ Ema | 2011 | BJT | 2. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:08:33.7 | 0:01:46.7 | |
10 | 114 | KUBÍČKOVÁ Barbora | 2011 | SK VELO PRAHA | 3. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:08:43.9 | 0:01:57.0 | |
11 | 641 | HLAVÁČ Matěj | 2011 | CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB | 8. / Předžáci 2 | 0:08:47.9 | 0:02:01.0 | |
12 | 203 | SAMCOVÁ Nela | 2011 | bikeclinic-junior-team | 4. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:09:02.8 | 0:02:15.8 | |
13 | 536 | ŠANDOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | BB racing | 5. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:09:10.4 | 0:02:23.5 | |
14 | 91 | SLUKOVÁ Babeta | 2011 | SK VELO PRAHA | 6. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:09:13.7 | 0:02:26.7 | |
15 | 458 | ENDRIS Sebastian | 2011 | --- | 9. / Předžáci 2 | 0:09:54.9 | 0:03:08.0 | |
15 | 654 | NERUDA Matěj | 2011 | Cyklo-market Nový Knín | 9. / Předžáci 2 | 0:09:54.9 | 0:03:08.0 | |
17 | 671 | VACHUTOVÁ Karla | 2011 | SK VELO PRAHA | 7. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:10:11.4 | 0:03:24.5 | |
18 | 717 | ŘEHÁČKOVÁ Sofie | 2011 | MTB klub rychlá rota | 8. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:12:05.1 | 0:05:18.1 | |
19 | 732 | CHROMCOVÁ Markéta | 2011 | --- | 9. / Předžákyně 2 | 0:12:21.5 | 0:05:34.5 | |
--- | 32 | FOŘT Patrik | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 95 | VÍTKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | Bike klub Město Touškov | . / Předžákyně 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 144 | NERUDA Albert | 2011 | Expres CZ - Scott Team Kolín | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 157 | KRISTAN Boris | 2011 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 415 | SIMON Benedek | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 592 | ČECHOVÁ Nikol Žofie | 2011 | --- | . / Předžákyně 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 632 | FREUDLOVÁ Andrea | 2011 | SK VELO PRAHA | . / Předžákyně 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 714 | PODEŠVA Viktor | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 721 | BRZEK Štěpán | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 729 | BOLF David | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 906 | JUROSKA Denis | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 917 | ZÁVORA Petr | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 921 | POSPICHAL Ondrej | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- | |
--- | 947 | PODEŠVA Viktor | 2011 | --- | . / Předžáci 2 | DNS | --- |