Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Načítanie…
Poradie | Číslo | Meno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Kategórie | Čas | Strata | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | 5.Kolo | # | 6.Kolo | # | 7.Kolo | # | 8.Kolo | # |
---|
Poradie | Číslo | Meno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Kategórie | Čas | Strata | 1.Kolo | # | 2.Kolo | # | 3.Kolo | # | 4.Kolo | # | 5.Kolo | # | 6.Kolo | # | 7.Kolo | # | 8.Kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 1. / Muži Elita | 1:35:33.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 11:50.0 [6] | 6 | 11:52.9 [3] | 6 | 12:11.4 [7] | 6 | 12:15.2 [2] | 6 | 0:12:16.0 [2] | 1 | 0:11:28.2 [1] | 1 | 11:47.4 [2] | 1 | 11:52.7 [3] | 1 | ||
2 | 16 | ULMAN Matouš | 1984 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE | 2. / Muži Elita | 1:35:43.5 | 0:00:09.7 | 11:52.9 [7] | 7 | 11:49.4 [1] | 5 | 12:11.5 [8] | 5 | 12:15.2 [2] | 5 | 0:12:19.4 [6] | 6 | 0:11:45.8 [2] | 2 | 11:39.0 [1] | 2 | 11:50.3 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 35 | KONWA Marek | 1990 | Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team | 3. / Muži Elita | 1:35:48.1 | 0:00:14.3 | 11:49.7 [5] | 5 | 11:51.4 [2] | 4 | 12:11.1 [5] | 4 | 12:15.9 [7] | 4 | 0:12:17.7 [3] | 3 | 0:11:50.2 [4] | 3 | 11:48.3 [3] | 3 | 11:43.8 [1] | 3 | ||
4 | 3 | PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 4. / Muži Elita | 1:36:19.6 | 0:00:45.8 | 11:45.8 [2] | 2 | 11:54.2 [5] | 1 | 12:10.0 [3] | 1 | 12:17.1 [8] | 2 | 0:12:20.0 [7] | 5 | 0:11:50.8 [5] | 5 | 12:02.0 [5] | 5 | 11:59.7 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 17 | ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo | 1996 | CONADE CODE GTO SPECIALIZED PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1. / Muži U23 | 1:36:37.3 | 0:01:03.5 | 11:56.7 [8] | 8 | 11:55.8 [7] | 7 | 12:02.3 [2] | 7 | 12:15.6 [4] | 7 | 0:12:20.7 [8] | 8 | 0:11:49.0 [3] | 6 | 11:54.5 [4] | 4 | 12:22.7 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 2 | NESVADBA Jan | 1991 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 5. / Muži Elita | 1:37:25.0 | 0:01:51.2 | 11:45.4 [1] | 1 | 11:54.8 [6] | 2 | 12:11.0 [4] | 2 | 12:15.6 [4] | 1 | 0:12:18.7 [5] | 1 | 0:11:51.9 [6] | 4 | 12:31.8 [8] | 7 | 12:35.8 [9] | 6 | ||
7 | 6 | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav | 1985 | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 6. / Muži Elita | 1:37:29.0 | 0:01:55.2 | 11:47.5 [3] | 3 | 11:53.3 [4] | 3 | 12:11.1 [5] | 3 | 12:15.8 [6] | 3 | 0:12:18.5 [4] | 4 | 0:11:57.9 [7] | 7 | 12:22.2 [7] | 6 | 12:42.7 [10] | 7 | ||
8 | 9 | VASTL Jan | 1995 | N1 TEAM | 2. / Muži U23 | 1:38:29.0 | 0:02:55.2 | 11:48.9 [4] | 4 | 12:25.1 [11] | 8 | 12:01.3 [1] | 8 | 12:01.2 [1] | 8 | 0:12:14.1 [1] | 7 | 0:12:27.0 [9] | 8 | 12:38.0 [9] | 8 | 12:53.4 [13] | 8 | ||
9 | 99 | HYNEK Kristian | 1980 | TOPEAK ERGON RACING TEAM | 7. / Muži Elita | 1:39:41.4 | 0:04:07.6 | 12:30.8 [11] | 11 | 12:35.8 [16] | 14 | 12:36.3 [14] | 15 | 12:29.8 [9] | 11 | 0:12:23.0 [9] | 9 | 0:12:15.7 [8] | 9 | 12:17.7 [6] | 9 | 12:32.3 [7] | 9 | ||
10 | 21 | STOŠEK Martin | 1994 | Symbio+ BMC | 8. / Muži Elita | 1:40:27.7 | 0:04:53.9 | 12:28.1 [10] | 10 | 12:13.9 [8] | 10 | 12:45.3 [16] | 11 | 12:45.7 [14] | 12 | 0:12:24.2 [10] | 12 | 0:12:29.6 [10] | 10 | 12:49.4 [10] | 10 | 12:31.5 [6] | 10 | ||
11 | 4 | PRŮDEK Matěj | 1997 | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 3. / Muži U23 | 1:40:29.5 | 0:04:55.7 | 12:09.0 [9] | 9 | 12:23.9 [10] | 9 | 12:33.7 [11] | 9 | 12:48.3 [15] | 9 | 0:12:41.1 [13] | 10 | 0:12:31.0 [11] | 11 | 12:49.6 [11] | 11 | 12:32.9 [8] | 11 | ||
12 | 56 | SAMPARISI Lorenzo | 1993 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 9. / Muži Elita | 1:41:35.5 | 0:06:01.7 | 12:31.6 [12] | 12 | 12:26.6 [13] | 12 | 12:26.7 [9] | 10 | 12:30.6 [10] | 10 | 0:12:41.0 [12] | 11 | 0:12:45.7 [12] | 12 | 13:21.4 [24] | 12 | 12:51.9 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | 28 | KANĚRA Michal | 1986 | GHOST Team | 10. / Muži Elita | 1:41:50.9 | 0:06:17.1 | 12:31.9 [13] | 13 | 12:26.0 [12] | 11 | 12:35.6 [13] | 13 | 12:40.2 [11] | 13 | 0:12:50.3 [15] | 14 | 0:12:51.6 [14] | 13 | 12:57.3 [12] | 13 | 12:58.0 [16] | 13 | ||
14 | 64 | EISE Tobias | 1996 | TGV-Schotten | 4. / Muži U23 | 1:42:05.5 | 0:06:31.7 | 12:46.8 [17] | 17 | 12:17.8 [9] | 13 | 12:28.5 [10] | 12 | 12:43.2 [13] | 14 | 0:12:47.2 [14] | 13 | 0:13:01.3 [16] | 14 | 13:07.3 [16] | 14 | 12:53.4 [13] | 14 | ||
15 | 7 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | Symbio+ BMC | 5. / Muži U23 | 1:42:32.2 | 0:06:58.4 | 13:04.1 [23] | 23 | 12:42.6 [19] | 20 | 12:40.3 [15] | 19 | 12:40.6 [12] | 17 | 0:12:39.4 [11] | 15 | 0:12:50.5 [13] | 15 | 13:05.0 [14] | 15 | 12:49.7 [11] | 15 | ||
16 | 48 | JELÍNEK Josef | 1998 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 6. / Muži U23 | 1:43:41.0 | 0:08:07.2 | 12:47.8 [18] | 18 | 12:35.9 [17] | 17 | 12:46.2 [18] | 16 | 12:57.1 [17] | 16 | 0:12:56.0 [17] | 16 | 0:13:07.3 [17] | 16 | 13:15.7 [20] | 16 | 13:15.0 [24] | 16 | ||
17 | 58 | FILATOV Ivan | 1996 | SCOTT-Nagornaya | 7. / Muži U23 | 1:44:04.8 | 0:08:31.0 | 13:06.5 [24] | 24 | 12:34.3 [15] | 18 | 12:45.8 [17] | 18 | 12:51.8 [16] | 19 | 0:12:54.2 [16] | 17 | 0:13:21.4 [23] | 17 | 13:22.0 [25] | 17 | 13:08.8 [21] | 17 | ||
18 | 57 | SCHMID Beltain | 1994 | KTM PROTEK DAMA | 11. / Muži Elita | 1:44:12.3 | 0:08:38.5 | 13:03.0 [22] | 22 | 13:02.0 [27] | 23 | 12:56.3 [20] | 22 | 13:02.4 [19] | 21 | 0:13:16.3 [24] | 21 | 0:12:58.2 [15] | 20 | 12:59.0 [13] | 19 | 12:55.1 [15] | 18 | ||
19 | 11 | KADLEC Jakub | 1997 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 8. / Muži U23 | 1:44:22.9 | 0:08:49.1 | 12:42.2 [15] | 15 | 12:40.6 [18] | 16 | 12:48.4 [19] | 17 | 13:06.5 [20] | 18 | 0:13:20.2 [28] | 19 | 0:13:16.9 [21] | 18 | 13:19.3 [22] | 18 | 13:08.8 [21] | 19 | ||
20 | 12 | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | TURNER PROTOCYCLES TEAM | 12. / Muži Elita | 1:44:58.3 | 0:09:24.5 | 12:35.9 [14] | 14 | 12:31.2 [14] | 15 | 12:34.5 [12] | 14 | 13:02.2 [18] | 15 | 0:13:30.4 [30] | 18 | 0:13:59.0 [33] | 19 | 13:09.9 [18] | 20 | 13:35.2 [27] | 20 | ||
21 | 31 | JEZIORSKI Maciej | 1992 | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | 13. / Muži Elita | 1:45:20.8 | 0:09:47.0 | 12:59.0 [20] | 20 | 13:05.0 [29] | 22 | 13:16.9 [27] | 24 | 13:24.4 [32] | 24 | 0:13:08.5 [19] | 23 | 0:13:17.4 [22] | 22 | 13:08.9 [17] | 21 | 13:00.7 [17] | 21 | ||
22 | 87 | ULÍK Matej | 1997 | Slovenská reprezentácia | 9. / Muži U23 | 1:45:47.7 | 0:10:13.9 | 12:45.0 [16] | 16 | 13:02.2 [28] | 21 | 13:05.1 [23] | 21 | 13:13.3 [26] | 22 | 0:13:12.8 [22] | 20 | 0:13:25.4 [27] | 21 | 13:36.5 [29] | 22 | 13:27.4 [25] | 22 | ||
23 | 60 | FRITZSCH Felix | 1989 | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14. / Muži Elita | 1:45:51.2 | 0:10:17.4 | 13:48.6 [34] | 34 | 13:00.7 [26] | 30 | 13:11.8 [24] | 27 | 13:07.1 [21] | 27 | 0:13:11.6 [21] | 26 | 0:13:13.7 [19] | 24 | 13:16.2 [21] | 24 | 13:01.5 [18] | 23 | ||
24 | 19 | KUBELKA Petr | 1995 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | 10. / Muži U23 | 1:45:51.6 | 0:10:17.8 | 13:26.8 [29] | 29 | 12:58.1 [23] | 27 | 13:15.2 [26] | 25 | 13:10.1 [24] | 25 | 0:13:16.7 [25] | 25 | 0:13:27.0 [28] | 25 | 13:11.9 [19] | 23 | 13:05.8 [19] | 24 | ||
25 | 73 | LAVIČKA Adam | 1995 | GHOST Team | 11. / Muži U23 | 1:46:03.2 | 0:10:29.4 | 13:33.6 [32] | 32 | 12:59.7 [25] | 29 | 13:37.9 [35] | 29 | 13:07.9 [22] | 28 | 0:13:17.6 [26] | 28 | 0:13:13.3 [18] | 26 | 13:05.3 [15] | 26 | 13:07.9 [20] | 25 | ||
26 | 32 | HAMAN Martin | 1984 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 15. / Muži Elita | 1:46:32.8 | 0:10:59.0 | 13:21.2 [25] | 25 | 12:46.7 [21] | 24 | 13:01.2 [21] | 23 | 13:14.3 [28] | 23 | 0:13:33.3 [33] | 24 | 0:13:22.7 [25] | 23 | 13:34.3 [27] | 25 | 13:39.1 [28] | 26 | ||
27 | 8 | RAJCHART Jan | 1996 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE | 12. / Muži U23 | 1:46:51.4 | 0:11:17.6 | 13:58.9 [44] | 44 | 13:26.0 [33] | 36 | 13:14.7 [25] | 33 | 13:12.6 [25] | 32 | 0:13:05.9 [18] | 31 | 0:13:22.3 [24] | 30 | 13:21.1 [23] | 28 | 13:09.9 [23] | 27 | ||
28 | 65 | ZEŤÁK Michael | 1998 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 13. / Muži U23 | 1:47:08.0 | 0:11:34.2 | 13:23.2 [27] | 27 | 12:59.0 [24] | 26 | 13:35.7 [32] | 26 | 13:09.7 [23] | 26 | 0:13:19.6 [27] | 27 | 0:13:24.4 [26] | 27 | 13:23.5 [26] | 27 | 13:52.9 [29] | 28 | ||
29 | 88 | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 1998 | Hurom Sławno Kellys | 14. / Muži U23 | 1:47:14.3 | 0:11:40.5 | 13:56.4 [41] | 41 | 13:08.1 [30] | 33 | 13:17.1 [28] | 31 | 13:15.9 [30] | 30 | 0:13:13.5 [23] | 29 | 0:13:14.7 [20] | 29 | 13:36.1 [28] | 29 | 13:32.5 [26] | 29 | ||
30 | 43 | PRUDEK Dominik | 1998 | MORAVEC Team | 15. / Muži U23 | 1:35:45.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:59.2 [21] | 21 | 12:44.9 [20] | 19 | 13:02.9 [22] | 20 | 13:14.7 [29] | 20 | 0:13:32.6 [32] | 22 | 0:14:22.2 [36] | 28 | 15:48.9 [31] | 30 | --- | --- | ||
31 | 85 | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš | 1993 | PROefekt team | 16. / Muži Elita | 1:35:47.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 12:57.7 [19] | 19 | 13:35.2 [35] | 28 | 13:33.8 [31] | 28 | 13:33.4 [34] | 31 | 0:13:45.2 [37] | 33 | 0:13:34.3 [31] | 32 | 14:48.1 [30] | 31 | --- | --- | ||
32 | 49 | BÁRTEK David | 1998 | BIKE 2000 | 16. / Muži U23 | 1:36:31.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 13:32.9 [31] | 31 | 13:16.8 [32] | 31 | 13:21.8 [29] | 30 | 13:13.8 [27] | 29 | 0:13:31.5 [31] | 30 | 0:13:35.5 [32] | 31 | 15:59.4 [32] | 32 | --- | --- | ||
33 | 14 | BENEŠ Jan | 1990 | CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ | 17. / Muži Elita | 1:22:04.9 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:22.4 [26] | 26 | 13:32.4 [34] | 32 | 13:29.1 [30] | 32 | 13:30.3 [33] | 33 | 0:13:27.2 [29] | 32 | 0:14:43.5 [39] | 33 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
34 | 95 | CZARNOTA Bogdan | 1975 | Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team | 18. / Muži Elita | 1:22:07.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:32.6 [30] | 30 | 13:40.1 [39] | 35 | 13:35.9 [33] | 34 | 13:36.5 [35] | 34 | 0:13:36.0 [34] | 34 | 0:14:06.6 [34] | 34 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
35 | 62 | JÍLEK Zdeněk | 1996 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 17. / Muži U23 | 1:22:43.9 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:54.8 [40] | 40 | 13:35.8 [37] | 38 | 13:43.3 [37] | 37 | 13:46.8 [37] | 37 | 0:13:36.3 [35] | 35 | 0:14:06.9 [35] | 35 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
36 | 70 | STROŽ Jan | 1989 | Symbio+ BMC | 19. / Muži Elita | 1:22:46.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:26.2 [28] | 28 | 12:55.6 [22] | 25 | 16:21.8 [60] | 47 | 13:22.7 [31] | 42 | 0:13:11.2 [20] | 37 | 0:13:29.0 [30] | 36 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
37 | 79 | MAYER Daniel | 1997 | KC HLINSKO | 18. / Muži U23 | 1:23:27.8 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:57.6 [42] | 42 | 13:56.6 [42] | 41 | 13:52.3 [39] | 38 | 13:58.2 [40] | 38 | 0:14:15.7 [41] | 42 | 0:13:27.4 [29] | 37 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
38 | 47 | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš | 1997 | HSK-cycling team | 19. / Muži U23 | 1:23:30.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:50.3 [36] | 36 | 13:35.7 [36] | 37 | 13:37.6 [34] | 35 | 13:50.3 [39] | 35 | 0:13:48.8 [38] | 36 | 0:14:47.8 [40] | 38 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
39 | 44 | JEŽEK Petr | 1992 | HNÍZDIL TEAM | 20. / Muži Elita | 1:24:10.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:46.2 [33] | 33 | 14:04.0 [45] | 40 | 14:04.1 [43] | 41 | 14:05.6 [43] | 41 | 0:13:44.6 [36] | 40 | 0:14:25.5 [37] | 39 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
40 | 52 | MORÁVEK Zdeněk | 1996 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 20. / Muži U23 | 1:24:14.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:54.1 [38] | 38 | 14:12.8 [49] | 44 | 13:43.0 [36] | 40 | 14:07.1 [44] | 40 | 0:13:51.4 [40] | 41 | 0:14:25.6 [38] | 40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
41 | 59 | WURSTER Leo | 1993 | TSV Dettingen / Erms | 21. / Muži Elita | 1:24:41.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 14:30.0 [54] | 54 | 13:39.7 [38] | 47 | 13:55.2 [40] | 44 | 13:40.2 [36] | 39 | 0:13:49.3 [39] | 39 | 0:15:07.2 [41] | 41 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
42 | 80 | DZIEWA Mikolaj | 1996 | SGR Specialized | 21. / Muži U23 | 1:24:44.4 | - 2 Lap(s) | 13:50.5 [37] | 37 | 13:15.0 [31] | 34 | 14:06.8 [44] | 36 | 13:47.8 [38] | 36 | 0:14:30.6 [42] | 38 | 0:15:13.7 [42] | 42 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
43 | 54 | LIDMILA Martin | 1998 | Cyklo-Ski klub Polička | 22. / Muži U23 | 1:10:54.7 | - 3 Lap(s) | 13:58.7 [43] | 43 | 13:57.3 [44] | 42 | 13:51.8 [38] | 39 | 14:22.0 [48] | 44 | 0:14:44.9 [43] | 43 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
44 | 92 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | ALLTRAINING.CZ | 23. / Muži U23 | 1:10:57.6 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:18.7 [51] | 51 | 13:49.4 [40] | 46 | 13:59.4 [42] | 45 | 14:02.4 [41] | 45 | 0:14:47.7 [44] | 44 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
45 | 36 | VÁGNER Marek | 1989 | KRABCYCLES | 22. / Muži Elita | 1:11:43.6 | - 3 Lap(s) | 13:50.0 [35] | 35 | 13:56.9 [43] | 39 | 14:16.9 [49] | 43 | 14:04.8 [42] | 43 | 0:15:35.0 [47] | 45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
46 | 45 | VEJDA Michal | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 23. / Muži Elita | 1:11:50.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:12.3 [47] | 47 | 13:49.4 [40] | 43 | 13:59.0 [41] | 42 | 14:14.6 [45] | 46 | 0:15:34.7 [46] | 46 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
47 | 63 | HEIß Lucas | 1998 | M-WAVE PRO Team | 24. / Muži U23 | 1:11:55.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:02.2 [45] | 45 | 14:05.5 [47] | 45 | 14:11.3 [48] | 46 | 14:27.4 [49] | 47 | 0:15:08.6 [45] | 47 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
48 | 53 | OŠŤÁDAL Jiří | 1993 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 24. / Muži Elita | 1:12:50.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:31.2 [55] | 55 | 14:14.2 [50] | 54 | 14:08.0 [45] | 51 | 14:18.6 [46] | 49 | 0:15:38.3 [48] | 48 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
49 | 84 | BACO Matej | 1998 | Finančné centrum Team | 25. / Muži U23 | 1:12:53.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 14:28.3 [53] | 53 | 14:12.2 [48] | 52 | 14:08.7 [47] | 49 | 14:21.2 [47] | 48 | 0:15:42.6 [49] | 49 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
50 | 41 | STARÝ Dominik | 1997 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 26. / Muži U23 | 0:59:08.1 | - 4 Lap(s) | 14:13.8 [48] | 48 | 14:04.7 [46] | 48 | 14:33.0 [51] | 50 | 16:16.6 [50] | 50 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
51 | 90 | HEJTMÁNEK Marek | 1997 | SPORTON ŠUMPERK | 27. / Muži U23 | 0:59:35.4 | - 4 Lap(s) | 14:31.8 [56] | 56 | 14:19.9 [53] | 56 | 14:26.8 [50] | 53 | 16:16.9 [51] | 51 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
52 | 82 | MASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1998 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 28. / Muži U23 | 0:59:39.9 | - 4 Lap(s) | 14:15.7 [49] | 49 | 14:18.6 [52] | 50 | 14:45.0 [52] | 54 | 16:20.6 [53] | 52 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
53 | 93 | KUBÍN Michael | 1993 | ELEVEN MERCEDES - BENZ MITAS | 25. / Muži Elita | 0:59:40.0 | - 4 Lap(s) | 14:18.3 [50] | 50 | 14:17.2 [51] | 51 | 14:08.5 [46] | 48 | 16:56.0 [54] | 53 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
54 | 51 | KREJČÍ Rostislav | 1991 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 26. / Muži Elita | 1:01:11.4 | - 4 Lap(s) | 14:22.3 [52] | 52 | 14:27.9 [55] | 55 | 14:45.5 [53] | 55 | 17:35.7 [57] | 54 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
55 | 42 | BULIS Roman | 1991 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 27. / Muži Elita | 1:01:13.7 | - 4 Lap(s) | 13:54.7 [39] | 39 | 14:24.0 [54] | 49 | 14:59.6 [55] | 52 | 17:55.4 [58] | 55 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
56 | 91 | PETR Ondřej | 1997 | HAVEN TEAM | 29. / Muži U23 | 1:01:16.8 | - 4 Lap(s) | 14:39.1 [58] | 58 | 14:33.1 [56] | 57 | 14:55.2 [54] | 57 | 17:09.4 [55] | 56 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
57 | 61 | DOLEŽAL Václav | 1996 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 30. / Muži U23 | 1:01:19.3 | - 4 Lap(s) | 14:11.1 [46] | 46 | 14:33.6 [57] | 53 | 15:19.0 [57] | 56 | 17:15.6 [56] | 57 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
58 | 96 | HLAVATÝ Jan | 1998 | BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem | 31. / Muži U23 | 1:01:22.0 | - 4 Lap(s) | 14:35.1 [57] | 57 | 15:10.0 [59] | 58 | 15:17.4 [56] | 58 | 16:19.5 [52] | 58 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
59 | 75 | RODRIGUEZ ACEVEDO Alejandro | 1982 | CONADE CODE GTO SPECIALIZED PRO CYCLING TEAM | 28. / Muži Elita | 0:45:58.4 | - 5 Lap(s) | 15:05.0 [60] | 60 | 14:58.5 [58] | 59 | 15:54.9 [58] | 59 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
60 | 76 | GAŠPARÍK Branislav | 1998 | TOP SPORT TEAM | 32. / Muži U23 | 0:46:15.4 | - 5 Lap(s) | 14:39.5 [59] | 59 | 15:34.9 [60] | 60 | 16:01.0 [59] | 60 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
61 | 81 | MICHNOWSKI Jakub | 1997 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 33. / Muži U23 | 0:48:38.1 | - 5 Lap(s) | 15:35.5 [61] | 61 | 15:44.4 [61] | 61 | 17:18.2 [63] | 61 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
62 | 78 | ŽIDEK Pavol | 1984 | TOP SPORT TEAM | 29. / Muži Elita | 0:48:41.8 | - 5 Lap(s) | 15:53.1 [62] | 62 | 16:01.7 [62] | 62 | 16:47.0 [61] | 62 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
63 | 77 | GOLIAN Erik | 1992 | TOP SPORT TEAM | 30. / Muži Elita | 0:49:05.1 | - 5 Lap(s) | 16:12.5 [63] | 63 | 16:03.9 [63] | 63 | 16:48.7 [62] | 63 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 27 | KUBÍN Filip | 1995 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 13:13.1 [-] | --- | 26:23.0 [-] | --- | 39:39.2 [-] | --- | 53:54.4 [-] | --- | 1:08:16.1 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 71 | HEIGL Philipp | 1993 | Sportunion Bikestore.cc - Team | . / Muži Elita | DNF | --- | 13:02.0 [-] | --- | 26:09.6 [-] | --- | 39:44.6 [-] | --- | 53:24.8 [-] | --- | 1:08:36.7 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 72 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 83 | OSTASZEWSKI Karol | 1998 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 97 | HELTA Filip | 1997 | SGR Specialized | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 12:40.6 [-] | --- | 25:41.8 [-] | --- | 38:44.6 [-] | --- | 53:08.6 [-] | --- | 1:06:31.6 [-] | --- | 1:20:36.8 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 69 | TITZE Gregor | 1998 | SSV Mounty Altenberg | . / Muži U23 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |