1. sníh - Kvilda

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :22.12.2012 MIESTO :Kvilda
USPORIADATEĽ : Ski Klub Šumava

Oficiálne výsledky

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KALIVODA Lukáš
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:04:26.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HONSA Antonín
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:04:28.6 0:00:02.3
3.
FABIAN David
Outdoor kids Čkyně
CZE 0:05:02.5 0:00:36.2
4.
VOLDŘICH Matěj
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:17.2 0:00:50.9
5.
SATORIE Kryštof
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:21.3 0:00:55.0
6.
NOVOTNÝ Joel
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:22.3 0:01:56.0
7.
SILOVSKÝ Vojtěch
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:06:29.6 0:02:03.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VAŠÍČKOVÁ Marcela
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:04:56.3 0:00:00.0
2.
HONSOVÁ Anežka
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:04:58.0 0:00:01.7
3.
PICKOVÁ Barbora
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:01.2 0:00:04.9
4.
ČERVENKOVÁ Denisa
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:05.1 0:00:08.8
5.
ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:18.8 0:00:22.5
6.
HŮRKOVÁ Johanka
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:05:26.0 0:00:29.7
7.
VOLFLOVÁ Natálie
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:06:05.4 0:01:09.1
8.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:36.2 0:01:39.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MÁNEK Ondřej
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:07:40.1 0:00:00.0
2.
SATORIE Jáchym
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:06.6 0:01:26.5
3.
SPĚVÁČEK Vojta
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:09:14.0 0:01:33.9
4.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:09:23.6 0:01:43.5
5.
HOLOUBEK Jakub
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:09:38.5 0:01:58.4
6.
KAIFER Vít
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:02.5 0:02:22.4
7.
POISL Jiří
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:11:05.5 0:03:25.4
8.
ČERVENÝ Ondřej
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:11:06.7 0:03:26.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HAVLÍČKOVÁ Barbora
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:06:45.3 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:07:33.8 0:00:48.5
3.
SÁSKOVÁ Tereza
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:07:36.6 0:00:51.3
4.
MÁNKOVÁ Andrea
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:37.1 0:00:51.8
5.
WILLMANNOVÁ Michaela
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:07:37.5 0:00:52.2
6.
RYPLOVÁ Simona
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:07:53.4 0:01:08.1
7.
ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:08:19.3 0:01:34.0
8.
FORSTOVÁ Tereza
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:08:33.9 0:01:48.6
9.
CHVALOVÁ Miroslava
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:08:51.9 0:02:06.6
10.
DAVERNÁ Evelína
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:08:52.6 0:02:07.3
11.
ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:09:22.0 0:02:36.7
12.
NOVÁKOVÁ Denisa
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:09:47.1 0:03:01.8
13.
HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:10:39.1 0:03:53.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ALBRECHT Matyáš
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:01.9 0:00:00.0
2.
JIROUŠ Samuel
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:10:43.2 0:00:41.3
3.
HONSA František
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:11:43.6 0:01:41.7
4.
ŠVEJDA Jakub
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:11:50.2 0:01:48.3
5.
VAŠÍČEK Jiří
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:50.6 0:01:48.7
6.
VACHUTA Matěj
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:11:55.5 0:01:53.6
7.
TISCHLER Josef
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:12:29.0 0:02:27.1
8.
HOLOUBEK Ondřej
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:12:34.0 0:02:32.1
9.
ŘEHOŘ David
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:12:49.1 0:02:47.2
10.
VÍTOVEC Jindřich
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:12:57.2 0:02:55.3
11.
KOBR Jiří
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:14:19.5 0:04:17.6
12.
HANUŠ Antonín
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:14:38.3 0:04:36.4
13.
POISL Ondřej
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:15:10.7 0:05:08.8
14.
BOČEK Filip
SKI KLUB Strakonice
CZE 0:19:03.9 0:09:02.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KREUZIGEROVÁ Tereza
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:10:20.7 0:00:00.0
2.
DAVERNÁ Karolina
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:10:54.3 0:00:33.6
3.
VOSTRADOVSKÁ Tereza
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:11:30.2 0:01:09.5
4.
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:11:50.1 0:01:29.4
5.
SPĚVÁČKOVÁ Svatava
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:50.7 0:01:30.0
6.
BOLDOVÁ Adéla
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:11:59.4 0:01:38.7
7.
ŠAMBERGEROVÁ Barbora
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:12:01.9 0:01:41.2
8.
KOBROVÁ Marcela
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:12:52.8 0:02:32.1
9.
HNÁTKOVÁ Marie
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:14:34.7 0:04:14.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MATĚJKA Petr
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:18:43.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KALIVODA Tomáš
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:19:03.2 0:00:19.5
3.
KLEMENT Dominik
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:20:38.8 0:01:55.1
4.
KAIFER Jan
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:21:13.5 0:02:29.8
5.
NOVÁK David
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:24:26.4 0:05:42.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HNÁTKOVÁ Anna
Humanita Praha
CZE 0:23:57.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠAMBERGEROVÁ Anna
Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:24:29.9 0:00:32.8
3.
VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:24:38.3 0:00:41.2
4.
HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:25:47.7 0:01:50.6
5.
MALÍKOVÁ Nikola
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:28:17.7 0:04:20.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RESCH Maxi
SV Finsterau
GER 0:28:17.6 0:00:00.0
2.
FRIEDL Christoph
SKADI Bodenmais
GER 0:28:40.4 0:00:22.8
3.
ŠIMURDA Martin
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:29:22.7 0:01:05.1
4.
SALLER Ludwig
SV Kollnburg
GER 0:30:01.8 0:01:44.2
5.
ŠVEJDA Jan
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:30:10.4 0:01:52.8
6.
SVOBODA Jan
SK Bezemín
CZE 0:31:08.7 0:02:51.1
7.
KOVAŘÍK Karel
Ski
CZE 0:31:46.1 0:03:28.5
8.
VESELÝ Jiří
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:32:01.3 0:03:43.7
9.
STADLER Josef
SV Bayerisch Eisenstein
GER 0:32:47.2 0:04:29.6
10.
JIRÁNEK Lukáš
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:33:37.2 0:05:19.6
11.
ŽÁKOVEC Pavel
Třemošná
CZE 0:34:02.2 0:05:44.6
12.
BRAUN Jan
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:35:22.8 0:07:05.2
13.
VOLDŘICH Jan
Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:36:18.1 0:08:00.5
14.
KÄSER Erich
SC Zwiesel
GER 0:37:06.7 0:08:49.1

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených97
Přihlášeno - Muži56
Přihlášeno - Ženy41
Odštartovalo92
V cieli90