Ekol Superprestige Brno

Triatlon
DÁTUM :15.9.2012 MIESTO :Brno

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠVORC Michal
BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
CZE 0:36:04.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ZADRAŽIL Lukáš
E-On triatlon team
CZE 0:37:09.5 0:01:04.7
3.
ŠIMEČEK Michal
TriSK ČB
CZE 0:37:48.2 0:01:43.4
4.
OLIWA Michal
Sport Club Biuro Podrózy AS Szczecin
POL 0:38:08.8 0:02:04.0
5.
FENCL Marek
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
CZE 0:39:27.5 0:03:22.7
6.
JIRKŮ Petr
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
CZE 0:39:49.1 0:03:44.3
7.
MITRENGA Adam
EKOL TEAM o.s.
CZE 0:40:30.9 0:04:26.1
8.
DOKULIL Jan
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ
CZE 0:41:14.0 0:05:09.2
9.
GAJDOŠ Rastislav
Hospitality TT
SVK 0:42:06.4 0:06:01.6
10.
NEKORANEC Matěj
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín
CZE 0:42:30.3 0:06:25.5
11.
POLÁK Tomáš
CZE 0:45:34.1 0:09:29.3
12.
ROZPORKA Martin
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
CZE 0:46:13.7 0:10:08.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠIMŮNKOVÁ Simona
TriSK ČB
CZE 0:40:37.2 0:00:00.0
2.
TRČKOVÁ Eva
EKOL TEAM o.s.
CZE 0:42:49.0 0:02:11.8
3.
KOVÁŘÍKOVÁ Barbora
SPK Plzeň
CZE 0:43:46.6 0:03:09.4
4.
BAJEROVÁ Žaneta
TITAN sport club Zlín
CZE 0:45:35.4 0:04:58.2
5.
HRTANOVÁ Zuzana
Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:45:35.8 0:04:58.6
6.
KUNCLOVÁ Tereza
E-On triatlon team
CZE 0:46:43.6 0:06:06.4
7.
MACKOVÁ Barbora
E-On triatlon team
CZE 0:48:44.3 0:08:07.1
8.
MALOUŠKOVÁ Klára
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ
CZE 0:50:38.2 0:10:01.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:16:33.7 0:00:00.0
2.
GAJDOŠOVÁ Romana
ŠK PEGAS Košice
SVK 1:18:06.5 0:01:32.8
3.
SKUHROVÁ Tereza
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ
CZE 1:19:15.5 0:02:41.8
4.
VLČKOVÁ Veronika
PSK KLATOVY
CZE 1:20:35.4 0:04:01.7
5.
GUNÁROVÁ Katarína
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:21:01.9 0:04:28.2
6.
WIRTH Eszter
Titan Triathlon Club Szeged
HUN 1:22:11.0 0:05:37.3
7.
POLÁČKOVÁ Pavlína
EKOL TEAM o.s.
CZE 1:23:33.9 0:07:00.2
8.
WIŚNIEWSKA Magda
KS UAM Triathlon
POL 1:25:28.1 0:08:54.4
9.
ZDRAŽILOVÁ Simona
EKOL TEAM o.s.
CZE 1:27:16.8 0:10:43.1
10.
ANTKIEWICZ Aleksandra
KS AZS-AWF Katowice
POL 1:27:30.4 0:10:56.7
11.
PROKOPOVÁ Daniela
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou
CZE 1:31:44.5 0:15:10.8
12.
DIATKOVÁ Kristýna
EKOL TEAM o.s.
CZE 1:42:53.0 0:26:19.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
OSPALÝ Filip
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 2:01:38.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ČELŮSTKA Jan
LABE TRI CLUB
CZE 2:01:40.7 0:00:02.6
3.
KRŇÁVEK Martin
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 2:02:47.7 0:01:09.6
4.
KRŠŇÁK Jakub
USK Akademik o.s.
CZE 2:03:37.5 0:01:59.4
5.
KAŻMIERCZAK Mateusz
UKS G-8 Bielany "DLA Piper"
POL 2:04:15.9 0:02:37.8
6.
ŘENČ Tomáš
SK SLAVIA PRAHA
CZE 2:04:28.4 0:02:50.3
7.
KUCHAŘÍK David
EKOL TEAM o.s.
CZE 2:04:58.0 0:03:19.9
8.
TOMASZ Marcinek
KS AZS-AWF Katowice
POL 2:05:06.1 0:03:28.0
9.
PRZYMUSIŃSKI Filip
KS UAM Triathlon
POL 2:05:14.3 0:03:36.2
10.
DVOŘÁK Ladislav
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 2:05:36.4 0:03:58.3
11.
KUBÍNEK František
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 2:06:16.3 0:04:38.2
12.
KLEMENT Jan
EKOL TEAM o.s.
CZE 2:07:20.7 0:05:42.6
13.
KROUPA Tomáš
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 2:08:07.1 0:06:29.0
14.
ŠLAJS Petr
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ
CZE 2:08:32.4 0:06:54.3
15.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA
SVK 2:08:53.7 0:07:15.6
16.
MAIWAELDER Lukáš
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 2:10:38.0 0:08:59.9
17.
VOLÁR Jan
SK OMT PARDUBICE
CZE 2:11:20.7 0:09:42.6
18.
KOŘÍNEK Tomáš
LABE TRI CLUB
CZE 2:11:49.2 0:10:11.1
19.
ŠURDA Pavol
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
SVK 2:13:26.4 0:11:48.3
20.
MÜNSTER Pavel
LABE TRI CLUB
CZE 2:17:26.7 0:15:48.6
21.
PATÁK Pavel
TTK SLAVIA VŠ PLZEŇ
CZE 2:17:48.4 0:16:10.3
22.
KOZEL Tomáš
SK SLAVIA PRAHA
CZE 2:20:40.8 0:19:02.7
23.
TOUL Filip
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON
CZE 2:20:48.2 0:19:10.1
24.
GLASER Václav
FORT SMC
CZE 2:21:13.0 0:19:34.9
25.
HOTAŘ Pavel
JPK AXIS
CZE 2:25:24.7 0:23:46.6
26.
KLODA Petr
Novatop Lapierre
CZE 2:27:32.6 0:25:54.5
27.
GRABMÜLLER Ivo
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE
CZE 2:30:22.9 0:28:44.8
28.
MALEŇÁK Filip
VSK VUT BRNO
CZE 2:33:08.8 0:31:30.7
29.
HARTMAN Karel
SK OMT PARDUBICE
CZE 2:33:16.7 0:31:38.6
30.
BEZCHLEBA Petr
SK Cyklo Chlubna
CZE 2:35:46.1 0:34:08.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
FRINTOVÁ Vendula
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 2:16:48.6 0:00:00.0
2.
VODIČKOVÁ Radka
EKOL ELITE TRIATLON TEAM
CZE 2:18:03.8 0:01:15.2
3.
KUŘÍKOVÁ Petra
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou
CZE 2:23:19.7 0:06:31.1
4.
HLAVÁČOVÁ Barbora
ŠUMAVSKÝ TRIATLON
CZE 2:28:50.5 0:12:01.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KALUS Jiří
EKOL TEAM o.s.
CZE 1:05:11.3 0:00:00.0
2.
TARNAI László
Titan Triathlon Club Szeged
HUN 1:05:17.2 0:00:05.9
3.
TOMASZ Brembor
POL 1:05:41.3 0:00:30.0
4.
JAKUB Goliniewski
KS AZS-AWF Katowice
POL 1:06:13.4 0:01:02.1
5.
SPÁLENSKÝ Robert
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ
CZE 1:06:19.4 0:01:08.1
6.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:06:44.4 0:01:33.1
7.
LINDUŠKA František
B a H TRIATLON Č. BUDĚJOVICE
CZE 1:07:23.6 0:02:12.3
8.
NOVÁK Lukáš
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou
CZE 1:08:04.1 0:02:52.8
9.
KRÁTKÝ Štěpán
OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ
CZE 1:08:12.2 0:03:00.9
10.
KUČERA Vítězslav
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ
CZE 1:08:13.6 0:03:02.3
11.
DUBA Gergely
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 1:08:36.9 0:03:25.6
12.
RYMEŠ Karel
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ
CZE 1:08:40.7 0:03:29.4
13.
CZYSZ Robert
UAM Triathlon Poznan
POL 1:08:46.1 0:03:34.8
14.
DUBAJ Ondrej
SMTA NITRA
SVK 1:08:46.9 0:03:35.6
15.
KUNCL Šimon
E-On triatlon team
CZE 1:09:10.5 0:03:59.2
16.
DEMUTH Martin
1.SVG HOHE WAND
AUT 1:10:09.2 0:04:57.9
17.
ŠTEUČEK Martin
Aquapark Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:10:45.1 0:05:33.8
18.
STEFAŃSKI Rafał
KS UAM Triathlon
POL 1:10:55.9 0:05:44.6
19.
STEFÁN Máté
HUN 1:11:26.4 0:06:15.1
20.
PROKOP Tomáš
TJ BIŽUTERIE Jabl.N/Nisou
CZE 1:11:51.2 0:06:39.9
21.
MICHALAK Łukasz
KS UAM Triathlon
POL 1:12:53.3 0:07:42.0
22.
GELLÉN Tamás
HUN 1:13:51.2 0:08:39.9
23.
KNEDLA Denis
TITAN sport club Zlín
CZE 1:15:54.9 0:10:43.6
24.
HOURA Tomáš
SK SLAVIA PRAHA
CZE 1:17:29.6 0:12:18.3
25.
KEŇA David
TITAN sport club Zlín
CZE 1:19:12.6 0:14:01.3
26.
BORČIN Vladimír
Tri Club Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec
CZE 1:30:00.6 0:24:49.3

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených142
Přihlášeno - Muži104
Přihlášeno - Ženy38
Odštartovalo110
V cieli94