seriál : FORD CZECHMAN TOUR, ČP v dlouhém triatlonu  2012

Moraviaman

Triatlon
DÁTUM :23.6.2012 MIESTO :Otrokovice

Oficiálne výsledky

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VABROUŠEK Petr
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín
CZE 8:41:19.3 0:00:00.0
2.
VRÁBEL Jozef
MORAVIAMAN team Otrokovice
SVK 8:50:46.5 0:09:27.2
3.
KOŘÍNEK Tomáš
LABE TRI CLUB
CZE 8:55:54.4 0:14:35.1
4.
JEŽKO Ivan
Triax
SVK 9:00:36.0 0:19:16.7
5.
URBÁNEK Michal
TRIEXPERT ADIDAS TEAM
CZE 9:05:25.3 0:24:06.0
6.
KRPEC Lukáš
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
CZE 9:09:33.4 0:28:14.1
7.
KULICH Michal
SVK 9:11:18.0 0:29:58.7
8.
JAKUBÍČEK Honza
Author Xterra Team
CZE 9:17:17.3 0:35:58.0
9.
OPPOLZER Jan
HISPORT Team
CZE 9:23:53.0 0:42:33.7
10.
NOVOTNÝ Jan
HISPORT Team
CZE 9:29:26.5 0:48:07.2
11.
MARTÍNEK Tomáš
Triexpert team
CZE 9:32:36.2 0:51:16.9
12.
POLAN Lukáš
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín
CZE 9:38:46.6 0:57:27.3
13.
EKL Tomáš
Hořovice
CZE 9:43:18.1 1:01:58.8
14.
KRÁL Jindřich
LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK
CZE 9:44:49.0 1:03:29.7
15.
CIBULKA Stanislav
IRON STARS BEROUN
CZE 9:50:20.5 1:09:01.2
16.
ROUBAL Jiří
Praha
CZE 9:53:57.8 1:12:38.5
17.
FOJT Robert
LABE TRI CLUB
CZE 9:57:41.0 1:16:21.7
18.
UHLÍŘ Radek
TriSK ČB
CZE 9:58:14.1 1:16:54.8
19.
BURSA Radomír
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín
CZE 9:59:43.0 1:18:23.7
20.
KEPRT Honza
Silný team Uničov
CZE 10:06:36.9 1:25:17.6
21.
NOVÁK Radek
TTC OLOMOUC
CZE 10:10:59.3 1:29:40.0
22.
LOMBARDINI Markus
bikepirat.at
AUT 10:14:01.2 1:32:41.9
23.
VOLEJNÍK Michal
HISPORT Team
CZE 10:16:58.3 1:35:39.0
24.
DURAJ Emil
CS PSR
SVK 10:23:27.5 1:42:08.2
25.
KRÁL Pavel
USK FM Jindřichův Hradec
CZE 10:23:53.6 1:42:34.3
26.
REXA Martin
Author Tufo TRI LIFE Zlín
CZE 10:25:52.4 1:44:33.1
27.
BLÁHA Jan
Bike & Triatlon Team Libochovice
CZE 10:27:02.7 1:45:43.4
28.
ROUČEK Petr
TRIade Děčín
CZE 10:28:28.7 1:47:09.4
29.
SLAVATA Tomáš
Author Xterra Team
CZE 10:29:22.6 1:48:03.3
30.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 10:29:46.9 1:48:27.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
LAPINOVÁ Kristína
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
CZE 10:47:09.6 0:00:00.0
2.
HEJTÍKOVÁ Gabriela
TT Trnava
CZE 11:57:44.9 1:10:35.2
3.
KRÁLOVÁ Věrka
USK FM Jindřichův Hradec
CZE 13:31:17.1 2:44:07.5
4.
ČOVIĆ Karla
Triatlon klub 042
CRO 13:47:50.8 3:00:41.2