ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CALCAGNI Carlo Fabio Marcello |
TEAM CALCAGNI "MAI ARRENDERSI" |
ITA | 0:36:32.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RAPHAËL Jung |
VCU Schwenheim |
FRA | 0:36:40.9 | 0:00:08.5 |
3. | SOMMER Anton |
SV Würzburg 05 e.V. |
GER | 0:37:42.3 | 0:01:09.8 |
4. | MAIRE Daniel |
ESP | 0:38:21.5 | 0:01:49.1 | |
5. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:38:27.8 | 0:01:55.3 |
6. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:38:28.4 | 0:01:55.9 |
7. | JORDIL Pascal |
Thonon-Evian |
FRA | 0:38:29.3 | 0:01:56.8 |
8. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:38:47.6 | 0:02:15.2 |
9. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:39:08.4 | 0:02:36.0 |
10. | KOPSE Igor |
SLO | 0:39:19.6 | 0:02:47.2 | |
11. | RANCAN Antonio |
ITA | 0:39:33.7 | 0:03:01.3 | |
12. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:39:43.6 | 0:03:11.2 |
13. | ALFIN Verini |
AUTO FACTORIA CYCLING TEAM |
AND | 0:40:12.4 | 0:03:39.9 |
14. | RUIZ MOYANO Sergio |
GURE |
ESP | 0:40:16.9 | 0:03:44.4 |
15. | GAUVIN Sylvain |
FRA | 0:40:19.5 | 0:03:47.1 | |
16. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:40:40.1 | 0:04:07.6 |
17. | MARTIN Stéphane |
RouvyFrance |
FRA | 0:40:46.7 | 0:04:14.3 |
18. | BRAMBA El |
ITA | 0:40:52.8 | 0:04:20.3 | |
19. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 0:41:04.7 | 0:04:32.3 | |
20. | ODEKERKEN Christophe |
NED | 0:41:42.5 | 0:05:10.0 | |
21. | MARIČÁK Marian |
DIVO Trenčín |
SVK | 0:41:43.8 | 0:05:11.4 |
22. | JONES Mark |
FWRC |
GBR | 0:41:48.0 | 0:05:15.6 |
23. | STRADA Alfonsin |
ITA | 0:42:04.7 | 0:05:32.2 | |
24. | MARSHALL lee |
None |
CZE | 0:42:06.7 | 0:05:34.3 |
25. | BAARS Ruud |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 0:42:10.2 | 0:05:37.7 |
26. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 0:42:14.7 | 0:05:42.3 |
27. | KVARME Alf |
Bomlo SK, Norway |
NOR | 0:42:14.9 | 0:05:42.5 |
28. | CHRISTOPH Krenn |
AUT | 0:42:27.9 | 0:05:55.5 | |
29. | FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ David |
Lujaviparts - Asturcón BTT |
ESP | 0:42:35.1 | 0:06:02.7 |
30. | WARMUTH Markus |
Monte Rosa Cycling Team |
USA | 0:42:37.8 | 0:06:05.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 0:41:33.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 0:43:16.3 | 0:01:42.4 | |
3. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 0:49:00.6 | 0:07:26.8 |
4. | ŠŤASTNÁ Dana |
CZE | 0:50:04.6 | 0:08:30.7 | |
5. | PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar |
Cyklotým Havířov |
CZE | 0:53:55.5 | 0:12:21.7 |
6. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 0:54:42.0 | 0:13:08.1 |
7. | DAIANA Diaz |
Autofactoria |
AND | 1:00:04.2 | 0:18:30.3 |
8. | FAIENZA Stefania |
ITA | 1:00:38.4 | 0:19:04.5 | |
9. | RICCARDI CINZIA |
Speedwheel |
ITA | 1:08:32.7 | 0:26:58.9 |