ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ULLRICH J. |
GER | 0:53:33.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CALCAGNI Carlo Fabio Marcello |
TEAM CALCAGNI "MAI ARRENDERSI" |
ITA | 0:54:51.5 | 0:01:18.1 |
3. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:55:22.8 | 0:01:49.4 |
4. | . NO-POWER |
FTL |
TPE | 0:55:45.9 | 0:02:12.5 |
5. | EMMERICH Andrew |
CK UNI |
SWE | 0:55:50.0 | 0:02:16.7 |
6. | DUNNING Gerard |
Central Coast CC |
AUS | 0:56:27.6 | 0:02:54.2 |
7. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:57:21.1 | 0:03:47.7 |
8. | SCHWARZ Ben |
GER | 0:57:21.2 | 0:03:47.8 | |
9. | SNYDER Nelson |
Raceperre |
USA | 0:57:25.3 | 0:03:51.9 |
10. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:58:13.3 | 0:04:39.9 |
11. | SOUŠEK Karel |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 0:58:14.1 | 0:04:40.7 |
12. | REINA la |
JPN | 0:58:28.0 | 0:04:54.6 | |
13. | LIN Eating |
Eating |
TPE | 0:59:00.4 | 0:05:27.0 |
14. | PICCHETTI Enrico |
EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
ITA | 0:59:00.6 | 0:05:27.2 |
15. | LATTIG Tom |
Unattached |
USA | 0:59:59.8 | 0:06:26.4 |
16. | LYONS Robert |
FinKraft Cycling Team |
USA | 1:00:06.3 | 0:06:32.9 |
17. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 1:00:06.8 | 0:06:33.4 | |
18. | SCHMID Raphael |
SUI | 1:00:10.9 | 0:06:37.5 | |
19. | BACON Chris |
CZE | 1:00:12.4 | 0:06:39.0 | |
20. | -BENNETT -Cris |
independent |
CAN | 1:00:14.6 | 0:06:41.2 |
21. | OCTOPUS Hyper |
Rouvy Athletes Cycling Japan |
JPN | 1:00:34.2 | 0:07:00.8 |
22. | PEREIRA Pedro |
XC Portugal Racing |
POR | 1:00:37.1 | 0:07:03.7 |
23. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:00:38.2 | 0:07:04.8 | |
24. | LOKI1972 Arndt |
GER | 1:01:25.1 | 0:07:51.7 | |
25. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 1:01:31.6 | 0:07:58.2 |
26. | JUGNIOT FRED |
BBC |
SUI | 1:01:33.0 | 0:07:59.6 |
27. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 1:01:33.8 | 0:08:00.4 | |
28. | ZANETTE Dyames |
ITA | 1:02:21.5 | 0:08:48.1 | |
29. | BUCHHOLZ Andreas |
Nutrixxion |
GER | 1:02:22.6 | 0:08:49.2 |
30. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 1:02:36.6 | 0:09:03.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRIGGS Stephanie |
Raceperre |
CAN | 1:00:37.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | YEH kuan yu |
KHT |
CZE | 1:04:21.4 | 0:03:43.4 |
3. | FOXEN Jacqueline |
NED | 1:06:53.2 | 0:06:15.2 | |
4. | WANG TC |
SlowlyTurtle |
TPE | 1:13:34.6 | 0:12:56.6 |
5. | GEHMACHER Christine |
GER | 1:15:02.5 | 0:14:24.5 | |
6. | BECKER Tanja |
GER | 1:15:19.6 | 0:14:41.6 | |
7. | REICH Veronika |
GER | 1:15:38.4 | 0:15:00.4 | |
8. | MAYER Renate |
SUI | 1:16:30.7 | 0:15:52.7 | |
9. | GR Anna |
GER | 1:17:14.2 | 0:16:36.2 | |
10. | MISCHOK Susanne |
GER | 1:23:51.4 | 0:23:13.4 | |
11. | YAN Chou |
GP Keelung |
CZE | 1:27:18.3 | 0:26:40.3 |
12. | PENNEY Ellen |
ellen |
CAN | 1:27:45.4 | 0:27:07.5 |
13. | LEE Eva |
Lee |
CZE | 1:47:31.8 | 0:46:53.8 |