seriál :
Bikemaraton Beroun Kooperativy
DÁTUM : | 23.4.2022 | MIESTO : | Beroun |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:52:59.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RYDVAL Filip |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:21.9 | 0:04:22.2 |
3. | VAKOČ Petr |
CZE | 1:57:25.4 | 0:04:25.6 | |
4. | ADEL Filip |
Superior Team |
CZE | 1:59:35.6 | 0:06:35.9 |
5. | HNÍK Karel |
D2 MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:59:36.1 | 0:06:36.4 |
6. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
CZE | 1:59:36.9 | 0:06:37.1 | |
7. | NERADIL Vojtěch |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 1:59:37.1 | 0:06:37.4 |
8. | HNÍK Jakub |
D2mont Merida Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:59:37.9 | 0:06:38.1 |
9. | STROŽ Jan |
D2.MONT MERIDA CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:01:03.1 | 0:08:03.4 |
10. | HELCEL Martin |
Cyklo tým Havířov |
CZE | 2:02:58.1 | 0:09:58.4 |
11. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kross Bikeranch team |
CZE | 2:03:52.4 | 0:10:52.6 |
12. | MATOUŠEK Jan |
Cyklo-spinn Česká Lípa |
CZE | 2:04:18.1 | 0:11:18.4 |
13. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
Petr Čech Sport |
CZE | 2:04:18.2 | 0:11:18.5 |
14. | SLAVÍK Vojtěch |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:04:19.6 | 0:11:19.9 |
15. | DVOŘÁK David |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 2:05:55.8 | 0:12:56.1 |
16. | LÁVIČKA Adam |
Kross Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 2:06:38.0 | 0:13:38.2 |
17. | DRGA Daniel |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 2:06:45.8 | 0:13:46.1 |
18. | HOJDIK Vladimír |
Finančné centrum Team |
SVK | 2:06:46.1 | 0:13:46.3 |
19. | RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:07:15.1 | 0:14:15.4 |
20. | HORÁK Dominik |
AC Sparta Praha |
CZE | 2:07:23.3 | 0:14:23.6 |
21. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 2:07:24.1 | 0:14:24.4 |
22. | CHOVANEC Filip |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 2:09:01.1 | 0:16:01.3 |
23. | BOUDA Tomáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:09:01.9 | 0:16:02.1 |
24. | STYBLÍK Adam |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:09:02.4 | 0:16:02.6 |
25. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:09:31.0 | 0:16:31.3 |
26. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 2:09:32.8 | 0:16:33.0 |
27. | ŠIMEČEK David |
KacKac Biking Team |
CZE | 2:09:39.6 | 0:16:39.9 |
28. | MILERET Milan |
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 2:10:53.1 | 0:17:53.4 |
29. | TRTEK František |
PSG Mechanix |
CZE | 2:11:04.9 | 0:18:05.1 |
30. | VÁLEK Václav |
CZE | 2:11:05.9 | 0:18:06.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOVORKOVÁ Aneta |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 2:27:50.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HNÁTKOVÁ Anna |
Redfrog Bikeinvest |
CZE | 2:32:52.4 | 0:05:02.0 |
3. | FRIDRICHOVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 2:33:14.1 | 0:05:23.7 | |
4. | UHLÍKOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 2:36:24.1 | 0:08:33.6 | |
5. | BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana |
MONDRAKER racing team |
CZE | 2:37:16.2 | 0:09:25.8 |
6. | SOPOUŠKOVÁ Mariana |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:39:55.0 | 0:12:04.6 |
7. | VÁCHOVÁ Petra |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:40:07.8 | 0:12:17.3 |
8. | DUBCOVÁ Jana |
Bjež Racing Team |
CZE | 2:41:29.7 | 0:13:39.3 |
9. | ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:41:31.2 | 0:13:40.8 |
10. | BRUNCLÍKOVÁ Andrea |
Eleven Head CST Cyklolive |
CZE | 2:41:34.5 | 0:13:44.1 |
11. | MATYSÍK Kateřina |
Matysík MTB Racing |
CZE | 2:45:06.0 | 0:17:15.5 |
12. | VITÁSKOVÁ Klára |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:45:31.2 | 0:17:40.8 |
13. | HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva |
Born In Šumava |
CZE | 2:46:12.1 | 0:18:21.7 |
14. | FLAŠAROVÁ Nikol |
Endorphin Republic |
CZE | 2:46:40.0 | 0:18:49.5 |
15. | GÁVELOVÁ Petra |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:48:23.4 | 0:20:33.0 |
16. | PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:49:00.9 | 0:21:10.4 |
17. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana |
Bike-Life Brno |
CZE | 2:55:58.9 | 0:28:08.4 |
18. | MAŘÍKOVÁ Kamila |
Born In Šumava |
CZE | 3:00:43.8 | 0:32:53.3 |
19. | SMETANOVÁ Lucie |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 3:04:15.0 | 0:36:24.6 |
20. | SVOBODOVÁ Ester |
CZE | 3:05:20.8 | 0:37:30.3 | |
21. | PŘIBÍKOVÁ Pavlína |
ČS Bike team |
CZE | 3:09:19.5 | 0:41:29.1 |
22. | MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana |
LAWI Stars |
CZE | 3:18:07.4 | 0:50:17.0 |
23. | IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka |
Bikesport Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 3:23:17.8 | 0:55:27.4 |
24. | KALBÁČOVÁ Dana |
Šneci Pumprlíci |
CZE | 3:28:17.3 | 1:00:26.9 |
25. | TAJCNEROVÁ Jana |
CYKLO PAE06 |
CZE | 4:24:43.5 | 1:56:53.1 |
26. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Ilona |
STAY Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
CZE | 4:26:47.3 | 1:58:56.8 |
27. | KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Ivona |
STÁY Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
CZE | 4:26:47.3 | 1:58:56.8 |
28. | ČERNÁ Simona |
CZE | 5:05:22.4 | 2:37:32.0 |