ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WICHERS Joost |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 1:19:48.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOPEČEK Martin |
CZE | 1:20:20.4 | 0:00:31.9 | |
3. | STAR Tigo |
Kein Verein |
GER | 1:20:20.5 | 0:00:31.9 |
4. | IVANSAGAN33386 Ivan Bukvić |
CRO | 1:20:59.3 | 0:01:10.8 | |
5. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:21:02.3 | 0:01:13.8 | |
6. | BAARS Ruud |
Rouvy Achterhoek (NL) |
NED | 1:21:17.6 | 0:01:29.1 |
7. | FIINI Cristian |
ITA | 1:22:17.3 | 0:02:28.8 | |
8. | FLENSBORG Stig |
LADA World |
DEN | 1:22:46.3 | 0:02:57.8 |
9. | KRIECKEMANS Nik |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 1:22:50.5 | 0:03:01.9 |
10. | SCHOLL Patrick |
GER | 1:24:07.8 | 0:04:19.3 | |
11. | ROCKY Dan |
DEN | 1:24:27.7 | 0:04:39.2 | |
12. | GIUPPONI livio giupponi |
ITA | 1:25:14.8 | 0:05:26.2 | |
13. | SPENCER Graham |
None |
GBR | 1:25:21.3 | 0:05:32.8 |
14. | ROSKOSZ Robert |
POL | 1:25:35.2 | 0:05:46.6 | |
15. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 1:25:35.5 | 0:05:47.0 | |
16. | MOSKAL Maciej |
POL | 1:26:10.1 | 0:06:21.6 | |
17. | SCHREURS Perico |
NED | 1:26:27.8 | 0:06:39.3 | |
18. | TAYLOR Samuel |
GBR | 1:26:30.4 | 0:06:41.9 | |
19. | GUNN Ben |
BEL | 1:26:35.8 | 0:06:47.3 | |
20. | CAPOCCHI David |
Evoque |
ITA | 1:26:43.6 | 0:06:55.1 |
21. | KEMPPAINEN Jari |
JäPy |
FIN | 1:26:53.8 | 0:07:05.3 |
22. | AGOSTINACCHIO Aldo |
ITA | 1:27:03.3 | 0:07:14.8 | |
23. | FILOSO Adil |
GRAVEL Zone Brasil |
BRA | 1:27:22.7 | 0:07:34.2 |
24. | MARTEL Steeve |
CAN | 1:27:37.8 | 0:07:49.3 | |
25. | PUZOŃ Dariusz |
POL | 1:28:02.5 | 0:08:14.0 | |
26. | KINDL Tomáš |
CZE | 1:28:04.8 | 0:08:16.3 | |
27. | DANBY Mike |
GBR | 1:28:20.9 | 0:08:32.4 | |
28. | PIŠKOT Tom |
CZE | 1:29:03.1 | 0:09:14.6 | |
29. | GSTÖHL Werner |
LCH | 1:29:27.9 | 0:09:39.4 | |
30. | PEDRETTI MARIO |
ITA | 1:29:27.9 | 0:09:39.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:25:21.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ROSINSKA OLga |
SVK | 1:35:27.2 | 0:10:05.8 | |
3. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 1:36:53.7 | 0:11:32.3 |
4. | RODRIGUEZ DIMITRESCU Carla |
CAN | 1:49:50.7 | 0:24:29.3 | |
5. | MUNAR Joana M |
Xendenguets |
ESP | 1:56:35.7 | 0:31:14.3 |
6. | CASSIMON Celine |
BEL | 2:00:11.9 | 0:34:50.5 |