seriál :
Blinduro 500+ 2022
DÁTUM : | 07 - 8.5.2022 | MIESTO : | Lipno nad Vltavou |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLÁHA Vojtěch |
Actofive |
CZE | 0:20:53.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLOKOČKA Vojtěch |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:21:06.3 | 0:00:13.1 |
3. | ŘÍHA Jakub |
N1Team |
CZE | 0:21:16.1 | 0:00:22.8 |
4. | STONIG Matthias |
Scott Sports Austria |
AUT | 0:21:26.9 | 0:00:33.6 |
5. | SKANT Gerd |
RideTSG |
AUT | 0:21:46.3 | 0:00:53.1 |
6. | PUFFER Dominik |
FDF bikeshop |
CZE | 0:21:48.2 | 0:00:54.9 |
7. | ADAMI Maxim |
Bikeporn - Chimpanzee Team |
CZE | 0:21:58.6 | 0:01:05.4 |
8. | POKŠTEFL Michal |
CZE | 0:22:00.2 | 0:01:07.0 | |
9. | ŽILÁK František |
Superblindurista |
CZE | 0:22:04.9 | 0:01:11.6 |
10. | KANTOREK Petr |
Planet Bikes |
CZE | 0:22:10.3 | 0:01:17.0 |
11. | VONDRÁŠEK Jakub |
Spectrumbike Specialized |
CZE | 0:22:12.9 | 0:01:19.7 |
12. | PAVLAS Jakub |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 0:22:14.5 | 0:01:21.3 |
13. | ČUNEK David |
Whyte Racing Team |
CZE | 0:22:15.2 | 0:01:21.9 |
14. | HANÁK Ondřej |
BIKEPUZZLE |
CZE | 0:22:16.6 | 0:01:23.4 |
15. | PATÁK Jiři |
Mondraker Enduro Team |
CZE | 0:22:17.5 | 0:01:24.3 |
16. | KERL Sebastian |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:22:46.3 | 0:01:53.1 |
17. | RADIL Jakub |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:22:55.2 | 0:02:01.9 |
18. | KLEMSA Tomáš |
KT Bikers |
CZE | 0:22:57.0 | 0:02:03.8 |
19. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:23:11.4 | 0:02:18.1 | |
20. | FREY Valentin |
AUT | 0:23:13.8 | 0:02:20.5 | |
21. | ZADÁK David |
Cykloteam Ostrov |
CZE | 0:23:28.1 | 0:02:34.8 |
22. | PAVLÍK Michal |
CykloKoloniál ENDURO TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:33.0 | 0:02:39.7 |
23. | BAUER Marco |
Flatdroppers |
AUT | 0:23:34.1 | 0:02:40.9 |
24. | HEISS Lukas |
AUT | 0:23:35.2 | 0:02:41.9 | |
25. | RYŠKA Radomír |
Kubovo Padavan |
CZE | 0:23:40.4 | 0:02:47.1 |
26. | HLÁVKA Marek |
CZE | 0:23:49.9 | 0:02:56.7 | |
27. | HODONICKÝ Pavel |
KT Bikers |
CZE | 0:23:56.8 | 0:03:03.5 |
28. | ZÚBEK Petr |
Zubr Racing - Koscom Seiko |
CZE | 0:24:02.3 | 0:03:09.0 |
29. | SÝKORA Štefan |
CZE | 0:24:02.5 | 0:03:09.3 | |
30. | ČEPELA Michal |
ZUBR racing |
CZE | 0:24:03.1 | 0:03:09.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BALÍKOVÁ Pavla |
Superblinduristka |
CZE | 0:26:11.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRENGUBAKOVA Andrea |
Galaxy CykloSvec Stevens team |
CZE | 0:28:02.0 | 0:01:50.1 |
3. | KRAMPEROVÁ Kristýna |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:31:11.6 | 0:04:59.7 |
4. | MAJEROVÁ Pavla |
ZUBR racing |
CZE | 0:32:12.4 | 0:06:00.5 |
5. | POPOVOVÁ Natálie |
KingsCycles |
CZE | 0:33:16.1 | 0:07:04.2 |
6. | JANSKÁ Michaela |
CZE | 0:33:24.6 | 0:07:12.7 | |
7. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOINTTEAM |
CZE | 0:34:08.7 | 0:07:56.9 |
8. | ECKERT Alexandra |
Leiwand |
AUT | 0:34:22.0 | 0:08:10.1 |
9. | KUTNAROVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:35:31.8 | 0:09:19.9 | |
10. | TREFILOVÁ Blanka |
CZE | 0:35:57.4 | 0:09:45.5 | |
11. | FOJTOVÁ Gábi |
CZE | 0:36:32.3 | 0:10:20.4 | |
12. | ČERNÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:38:45.3 | 0:12:33.5 | |
13. | TOMANOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:38:46.2 | 0:12:34.3 | |
14. | KLINDEROVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:39:20.0 | 0:13:08.1 | |
15. | STUCHLÍKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 0:39:27.2 | 0:13:15.3 | |
16. | HARRIS Barbara |
KT Bikers |
CZE | 0:39:28.1 | 0:13:16.2 |
17. | WINDHAGER Eva |
AUT | 0:40:48.5 | 0:14:36.6 | |
18. | FUKSOVÁ Adéla |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:40:49.7 | 0:14:37.8 |
19. | NESPĚCHALOVÁ Šárka |
Karlův |
CZE | 0:41:26.4 | 0:15:14.6 |
20. | GOTTEL Martina |
ZUBR racing |
CZE | 0:41:41.7 | 0:15:29.8 |
21. | BLÁHOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 0:41:51.4 | 0:15:39.6 | |
22. | HAVRDOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 0:42:48.0 | 0:16:36.2 | |
23. | DLABALOVÁ Jana |
GLEDE-Orbea |
CZE | 0:43:07.5 | 0:16:55.6 |
24. | KUČEROVÁ Nicola |
CZE | 0:46:20.7 | 0:20:08.8 | |
25. | POTOČÁROVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:47:02.8 | 0:20:50.9 | |
26. | ŠŤASTNÁ Tereza |
kolofix |
CZE | 0:48:32.8 | 0:22:20.9 |
27. | MARVALOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:52:43.6 | 0:26:31.7 | |
28. | NYCZOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:52:50.6 | 0:26:38.7 | |
29. | KUČEROVÁ Božena |
CZE | 1:04:18.6 | 0:38:06.7 |