ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIŘÍ Miler |
Lawi Stars |
CZE | 0:33:33.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOLÁK Ondřej |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
CZE | 0:33:34.8 | 0:00:01.4 |
3. | HRUSKA Jan |
Kasper - Swix Team |
CZE | 0:34:19.7 | 0:00:46.2 |
4. | NÁPRAVNÍK Jan |
CZE | 0:34:19.7 | 0:00:46.2 | |
5. | BRÝDL Pavel |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:34:52.4 | 0:01:18.9 |
6. | SUCHÝ Michal |
Lawi Stars |
CZE | 0:35:22.1 | 0:01:48.7 |
7. | ŠTOLFA Štěpán |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:35:30.6 | 0:01:57.2 |
8. | VLČEK Milan |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
CZE | 0:35:43.3 | 0:02:09.9 |
9. | MELŠA Zdeněk |
Skilauf team |
CZE | 0:35:56.3 | 0:02:22.9 |
10. | KRUPKA Milan |
RUN4FUN |
CZE | 0:36:02.9 | 0:02:29.4 |
11. | ADÁMEK Petr |
Macíkův GANG |
CZE | 0:36:17.2 | 0:02:43.7 |
12. | HOJNÝ Daniel |
HO Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
CZE | 0:36:23.4 | 0:02:49.9 |
13. | BERAN Jan |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:36:39.6 | 0:03:06.2 |
14. | POHL Jan |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:37:08.9 | 0:03:35.5 |
15. | MALÁTEK Antonín |
Pardubice |
CZE | 0:37:09.7 | 0:03:36.3 |
16. | ĎOUBAL Jan |
Zachtaňte TITANIC |
CZE | 0:37:29.4 | 0:03:55.9 |
17. | KOCUR Lukáš |
AKBK |
CZE | 0:37:39.1 | 0:04:05.7 |
18. | RÜCKER Jakub |
Bonbon Machov |
CZE | 0:37:46.4 | 0:04:12.9 |
19. | TRYZNA Tomáš |
JÍvkááá |
CZE | 0:38:12.1 | 0:04:38.6 |
20. | KUŤÁK Tomáš |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:38:13.9 | 0:04:40.4 |
21. | DUCH Miroslav |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:38:32.4 | 0:04:59.0 |
22. | SOUČEK Ondřej |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:38:33.6 | 0:05:00.1 |
23. | KUHN František |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:38:51.4 | 0:05:17.9 |
24. | DUFKA Vladislav |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
CZE | 0:39:02.7 | 0:05:29.2 |
25. | KAŠPAR Lukáš |
Loko Trutnov triatlon team |
CZE | 0:39:08.1 | 0:05:34.7 |
26. | JOSKA Vojtěch |
MVK |
CZE | 0:39:23.2 | 0:05:49.7 |
27. | COUFAL Tomáš |
HSK Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:39:31.4 | 0:05:58.0 |
28. | NOVÁČEK Karel |
CZE | 0:39:32.7 | 0:05:59.2 | |
29. | FRIEDE JAN |
WIKOV HRONOV |
CZE | 0:39:47.9 | 0:06:14.5 |
30. | KAŠPAR Tomáš |
Loko Trutnov triatlon team |
CZE | 0:40:12.1 | 0:06:38.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÁ Tereza |
AK Olymp Brno |
CZE | 0:37:55.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GROHOVÁ Karolina |
Hudy, Vrchaři Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:40:51.3 | 0:02:55.4 |
3. | HAVLOVÁ Petra |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:41:15.3 | 0:03:19.4 |
4. | HAVLOVÁ Marie |
Skilauf team |
CZE | 0:41:53.8 | 0:03:57.9 |
5. | ZELENÁ Marie |
Skialp Ještěd |
CZE | 0:43:06.9 | 0:05:11.0 |
6. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:44:16.9 | 0:06:21.0 |
7. | PETEROVÁ Jana |
KOB Dobrodruška |
CZE | 0:44:34.1 | 0:06:38.2 |
8. | ADÁMKOVÁ Jana |
Macíkův GANG |
CZE | 0:45:27.6 | 0:07:31.6 |
9. | KLAMPFLOVÁ Hana |
Vrchaři Vrchlabí |
CZE | 0:46:59.3 | 0:09:03.4 |
10. | BERANOVÁ Sára |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:47:22.1 | 0:09:26.1 |
11. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:47:51.1 | 0:09:55.2 | |
12. | KUBASOVÁ Leona |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:48:14.6 | 0:10:18.6 |
13. | HORKÁ Lucie |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
CZE | 0:48:31.4 | 0:10:35.5 |
14. | PEOVSKÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:48:31.6 | 0:10:35.7 | |
15. | REPÁŇOVÁ Lucie |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
KUW | 0:48:32.1 | 0:10:36.2 |
16. | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Anežka |
DRUŽBA KRŮ |
CZE | 0:49:42.2 | 0:11:46.2 |
17. | ČÁNIOVÁ Ľudmila |
ŠK Detva v pohybe |
SVK | 0:49:44.8 | 0:11:48.9 |
18. | SPÍCHALOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 0:49:45.6 | 0:11:49.7 | |
19. | HORNYCHOVA Marie |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:49:52.6 | 0:11:56.7 |
20. | VLČKOVÁ Lenka |
HAGAAP |
CZE | 0:50:34.1 | 0:12:38.1 |
21. | TEZCAN Ivana |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
CZE | 0:50:36.4 | 0:12:40.5 |
22. | VRABCOVÁ Nela |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:50:36.6 | 0:12:40.7 |
23. | LEŠKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:50:39.3 | 0:12:43.4 | |
24. | PINKASOVÁ Tereza |
HK Choceň |
CZE | 0:50:54.8 | 0:12:58.9 |
25. | KOŠŤÁLKOVÁ Julie |
HK Choceň |
CZE | 0:51:00.0 | 0:13:04.1 |
26. | HOLADOVÁ Anna |
Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov |
CZE | 0:51:23.5 | 0:13:27.6 |
27. | HAVLÍČKOVÁ IVANA |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:51:30.5 | 0:13:34.6 |
28. | MITTERWALDOVÁ Alice |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:51:37.9 | 0:13:41.9 |
29. | POHLOVÁ Matylda |
SKI Police nad Metují |
CZE | 0:52:14.6 | 0:14:18.7 |
30. | PAVLÍČKOVÁ RADKA |
CZE | 0:52:29.5 | 0:14:33.6 |