seriál :
Fox Galaxy maraton Prachatice
DÁTUM : | 19.5.2012 | MIESTO : | Prachatice |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAREK Oskar |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized Junior team |
CZE | 0:08:37.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FEIDLER Zdeněk |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:49.6 | 0:00:12.3 |
3. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
Česká Spořetlna Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 0:08:51.7 | 0:00:14.4 |
4. | DRHA Tadeáš |
CZE | 0:09:26.2 | 0:00:48.9 | |
5. | POKORNÝ Patrik |
MTB Citrus Team |
CZE | 0:09:42.4 | 0:01:05.1 |
6. | POLANSKÝ Adam |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:09:51.1 | 0:01:13.8 |
7. | ŘIMNÁČ Martin |
Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ |
CZE | 0:09:54.1 | 0:01:16.8 |
8. | ŠTĚPÁN Jiří |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 0:10:11.2 | 0:01:33.9 |
9. | ŽÍPEK Radek |
CZE | 0:10:12.6 | 0:01:35.3 | |
10. | NEUŽIL Vít |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:10:13.0 | 0:01:35.7 |
11. | NOVOTNÝ Filip |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:10:13.2 | 0:01:35.9 |
12. | SECHOVEC Jiří |
MTB Citrus Team |
CZE | 0:10:14.5 | 0:01:37.2 |
13. | JÁCHIM Jan |
Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ |
CZE | 0:10:26.5 | 0:01:49.2 |
14. | FREY Marcel |
CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV |
CZE | 0:10:27.1 | 0:01:49.8 |
15. | ŘÍHA Kryštof |
Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ |
CZE | 0:10:27.2 | 0:01:49.9 |
16. | BLOCH Fabián |
alltrainig.cz |
CZE | 0:10:38.2 | 0:02:00.9 |
17. | VEJVODA Jiří |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:10:52.4 | 0:02:15.1 |
18. | VAKOČ Martin |
CZE | 0:11:04.6 | 0:02:27.3 | |
19. | KODRAS Jan |
CZE | 0:11:17.0 | 0:02:39.7 | |
20. | KOFROŇ Radek |
CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV |
CZE | 0:12:04.3 | 0:03:27.0 |
21. | ČEJKA Adam |
CZE | 0:13:25.9 | 0:04:48.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
Bikespace.cz |
CZE | 0:09:12.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAUPTOVÁ Karolína |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:09:30.9 | 0:00:18.4 |
3. | JANŮ Kamila |
VELOSPORT VALENTA TEAM |
CZE | 0:10:11.1 | 0:00:58.6 |
4. | SOUMAROVÁ Adéla |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:10:38.0 | 0:01:25.5 |
5. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Pavla |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:10:41.0 | 0:01:28.5 |
6. | KHEKOVÁ Anna |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 0:10:50.2 | 0:01:37.7 |
7. | KOFROŇOVÁ Karolína |
CT SAUNA BAR HORNÍ CEREKEV |
CZE | 0:11:10.0 | 0:01:57.5 |
8. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:22.1 | 0:02:09.6 |
9. | TURKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:13:02.5 | 0:03:50.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SANDAMY David |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:15:29.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PIKL Vladan |
Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ |
CZE | 0:15:48.0 | 0:00:18.9 |
3. | PIKL Martin |
Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ |
CZE | 0:15:53.1 | 0:00:24.0 |
4. | VACLÍK Marek |
Z BIKE TEAM TŘEBOŇ |
CZE | 0:16:15.4 | 0:00:46.3 |
5. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:29.3 | 0:01:00.2 |
6. | WEBER Lukáš |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:53.2 | 0:01:24.1 |
7. | ŠULC Michal |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 0:17:01.2 | 0:01:32.1 |
8. | NEUŽIL Jan |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:18:30.9 | 0:03:01.8 |
9. | ŘEHOŘ David |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:19:17.1 | 0:03:48.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLÁMOVÁ Michaela |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:52.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SANDANYOVÁ Saša |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:17:04.1 | 0:00:11.6 |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola |
GS cyklo JIstebnice |
CZE | 0:17:27.2 | 0:00:34.7 |
4. | NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna |
GS cyklo JIstebnice |
CZE | 0:17:49.6 | 0:00:57.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MINKA Jakub |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:54:09.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HRON Milan |
Eurofoam |
CZE | 1:56:12.1 | 0:02:02.6 |
3. | KUČERA Jan |
INKOSPOR-TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:45.9 | 0:03:36.4 |
4. | DEJMEK Martin |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 1:58:49.7 | 0:04:40.2 |
5. | ANDRLE David |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 1:58:50.9 | 0:04:41.4 |
6. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 1:59:33.4 | 0:05:23.9 |
7. | MENTL Jan |
Eng Plzeň |
CZE | 2:00:45.4 | 0:06:35.9 |
8. | ŠAROUN Libor |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 2:02:55.4 | 0:08:45.9 |
9. | PÍSKO Jan |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 2:03:01.3 | 0:08:51.8 |
10. | MIKESKA Ondřej |
TOYOTA |
CZE | 2:03:22.9 | 0:09:13.4 |
11. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT Saunabar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 2:03:54.7 | 0:09:45.2 |
12. | LEPIČ Martin |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 2:03:56.5 | 0:09:47.0 |
13. | KŘÍŽ Václav |
Neplachov |
CZE | 2:04:04.5 | 0:09:55.0 |
14. | FREY Mario |
cykloteam saunabar horni cerekev |
CZE | 2:04:17.2 | 0:10:07.7 |
15. | HRABÝ Michal |
JIKO Čácha Sušice |
CZE | 2:04:30.6 | 0:10:21.1 |
16. | MIČAN František |
LINDE pohony |
CZE | 2:05:54.0 | 0:11:44.5 |
17. | SOVA Ondřej |
Mk servis Lčovice |
CZE | 2:07:01.6 | 0:12:52.1 |
18. | ČECH Milan |
CT SAUNABAR Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 2:09:00.8 | 0:14:51.3 |
19. | BEZDĚKOVSKÝ František |
CT Sauna Bar Horni Cerekev |
CZE | 2:09:19.5 | 0:15:10.0 |
20. | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan |
CykloTeam SaunaBar H.Cerekev |
CZE | 2:09:34.0 | 0:15:24.5 |
21. | ZÍBR Roman |
Kraken Team Dobříš |
CZE | 2:09:34.8 | 0:15:25.3 |
22. | HOLEC David |
BS Joma J.Hradec |
CZE | 2:10:08.4 | 0:15:58.9 |
23. | MITGUTSCH Kurt |
RAD U. NABE UNION OEPPING-HT |
AUT | 2:10:32.9 | 0:16:23.4 |
24. | ČEJKA Jiří |
HAIBIKE XENOFIT TEAM |
CZE | 2:10:56.2 | 0:16:46.7 |
25. | KOTRBA Jaroslav |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:11:19.8 | 0:17:10.3 |
26. | LANGHANS Jürgen |
RSC Neukirchen/Bersch Bikes |
GER | 2:11:39.7 | 0:17:30.2 |
27. | MELOUN Martin |
Sportcentrum Meldy J.Hradec |
CZE | 2:12:01.5 | 0:17:52.0 |
28. | BUBLA Ladislav |
MILEVSKO |
CZE | 2:12:21.8 | 0:18:12.3 |
29. | HYŠPLER Robin |
galaxy cyklo Švec |
CZE | 2:12:39.8 | 0:18:30.3 |
30. | PUTSCHÖGL Jan |
Progress Sportswear |
CZE | 2:13:14.0 | 0:19:04.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MONDLOVÁ Kateřina |
SKSV SKI klub Šumava |
CZE | 2:15:59.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna |
ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAV |
CZE | 2:33:37.6 | 0:17:38.4 |
3. | HODÁŇOVÁ Jitka |
SK PRIMA Polička |
CZE | 2:36:09.5 | 0:20:10.3 |
4. | GRABMÜLLEROVÁ Aneta |
Labe Tri Klub |
CZE | 2:37:16.7 | 0:21:17.5 |
5. | DUŠKOVA štěpánka |
sk vlaška dobříš |
CZE | 2:38:12.9 | 0:22:13.7 |
6. | JANDOVÁ Klára |
DURATEC Plzen |
CZE | 2:41:58.3 | 0:25:59.1 |
7. | NEKOLOVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš |
CZE | 2:42:08.2 | 0:26:09.0 |
8. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 2:52:18.5 | 0:36:19.3 |
9. | DRAHOVZALOVÁ Markéta |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 2:53:07.6 | 0:37:08.4 |
10. | HRUBÁ Hana |
Refaglass |
CZE | 2:55:51.7 | 0:39:52.5 |
11. | ZBOŘILOVÁ Eliška |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 2:57:53.6 | 0:41:54.4 |
12. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 2:58:37.2 | 0:42:38.0 |
13. | NĚMCOVÁ Zuzana |
Bike Racing Sušice |
CZE | 3:03:40.3 | 0:47:41.1 |
14. | HRBKOVÁ Jiřina |
Cycling team Sokol Kbely |
CZE | 3:06:13.1 | 0:50:13.9 |
15. | SLÁMOVÁ Jitka |
SUCHOHRDLY |
CZE | 3:07:21.4 | 0:51:22.2 |
16. | HODÁŇOVÁ Adéla |
SK PRIMA Polička |
CZE | 3:14:04.4 | 0:58:05.2 |
17. | HOŘEJŠÍ Jana |
Apex-Bike |
CZE | 3:18:08.7 | 1:02:09.5 |
18. | VORÁČKOVÁ Dominika |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 3:24:01.4 | 1:08:02.2 |
19. | SELNAROVÁ šárka |
Apex-Bike |
CZE | 3:29:24.1 | 1:13:24.9 |
20. | SOSNOVA Magda |
CZE | 3:31:32.0 | 1:15:32.8 | |
21. | HORÁKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:32:46.7 | 1:16:47.5 | |
22. | SECHOVCOVÁ Jana |
MTB Citrus Team |
CZE | 4:02:26.9 | 1:46:27.7 |
23. | ULLMANOVÁ Michaela |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 4:26:10.8 | 2:10:11.6 |
24. | HOLEKOVÁ Lenka |
PRAHA |
CZE | 4:38:06.1 | 2:22:06.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav |
Madeta Fitnees/Specialized |
CZE | 2:28:54.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HOFMANN Friedrich |
Haderer Sports / Oeler |
GER | 2:29:13.3 | 0:00:18.5 |
3. | OUDES Pavel |
BIKESTRIKE.COM |
CZE | 2:29:34.9 | 0:00:40.1 |
4. | JANŮ Martin |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:30:08.8 | 0:01:14.0 |
5. | SÝKORA Jan |
TOYOTA Dolák MTB team |
CZE | 2:30:29.6 | 0:01:34.8 |
6. | BAMBULA Stanislav |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 2:32:23.2 | 0:03:28.4 |
7. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 2:33:36.8 | 0:04:42.0 |
8. | BARTOŇ Pavel |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 2:35:03.2 | 0:06:08.4 |
9. | KAMLER Josef |
SUPRIDERS |
CZE | 2:35:49.7 | 0:06:54.9 |
10. | HAITL František |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 2:35:57.3 | 0:07:02.5 |
11. | UHLIR Dalibor |
CykloExtra Cannondale Team |
CZE | 2:37:07.6 | 0:08:12.8 |
12. | PIVOŇKA Václav |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 2:37:16.5 | 0:08:21.7 |
13. | MIKOVEC Lukáš |
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 2:38:14.4 | 0:09:19.6 |
14. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 2:38:43.2 | 0:09:48.4 |
15. | JELÍNEK Pavel |
KC Slavia Praha |
CZE | 2:39:31.4 | 0:10:36.6 |
16. | POLÁK Martin |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:39:35.4 | 0:10:40.6 |
17. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 2:41:18.2 | 0:12:23.4 |
18. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:42:11.3 | 0:13:16.5 |
19. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Bike team Kralupy - Eurobike |
CZE | 2:42:37.4 | 0:13:42.6 |
20. | TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav |
All Training |
CZE | 2:42:37.6 | 0:13:42.8 |
21. | HULAČ Ondřej |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 2:42:57.8 | 0:14:03.0 |
22. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 2:43:15.1 | 0:14:20.3 |
23. | JOHN Vladislav |
Graphico |
CZE | 2:43:15.8 | 0:14:21.0 |
24. | BŘEZINA Petr |
Kutná Hora |
CZE | 2:44:45.0 | 0:15:50.2 |
25. | SVÍTEK Miloš |
Ráj Kol Kladno |
CZE | 2:44:54.8 | 0:16:00.0 |
26. | JIŘIČKA Miroslav |
CYKLO JIŘIČKA |
CZE | 2:45:06.6 | 0:16:11.8 |
27. | LEDER Martin |
Light-Bikes Racingteam |
GER | 2:45:24.8 | 0:16:30.0 |
28. | STEFFL Vít |
Derfl Kola |
CZE | 2:45:51.2 | 0:16:56.4 |
29. | ANDRLE Pavel |
PLZEŇ |
CZE | 2:45:52.8 | 0:16:58.0 |
30. | POKORNÝ Marek |
GO! NUTRIXXION Team |
CZE | 2:47:02.3 | 0:18:07.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK - SALOMON |
CZE | 2:59:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KÖNIGSMARKOVÁ Petra |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:18:58.2 | 0:19:00.9 |
3. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
MKV sport |
CZE | 3:21:54.2 | 0:21:56.9 |
4. | ANDRLOVÁ Martina |
PLZEŇ |
CZE | 3:27:30.5 | 0:27:33.2 |
5. | CANDROVÁ Hedvika |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 3:41:05.3 | 0:41:08.0 |
6. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 3:42:38.3 | 0:42:41.0 |
7. | KORDAČOVÁ Zuzana |
Tryskomyši |
CZE | 3:46:14.9 | 0:46:17.6 |
8. | PILAŘOVÁ Tereza |
PRAHA |
CZE | 3:49:46.3 | 0:49:49.0 |
9. | ŠTOJDLOVÁ Jitka |
ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE |
CZE | 3:59:28.0 | 0:59:30.7 |
10. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
OCELOVí LETCI |
CZE | 4:11:00.5 | 1:11:03.2 |