seriál :
Jihočesko-bavorský pohár MTB 2012
JčP MTB Nová Pec
DÁTUM : | 20.5.2012 | MIESTO : | Nová Pec |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Petra |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:05.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOKOUNOVÁ Petra |
LYKO |
CZE | 0:02:40.3 | 0:00:35.0 |
3. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:41.5 | 0:00:36.2 |
4. | ŠKRLOVÁ Veronika |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:00.2 | 0:00:54.9 |
5. | MÁNKOVÁ Emma |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:02.4 | 0:00:57.1 |
6. | KAŇOVÁ Alžběta |
MŠ Motýlci Humpolec |
CZE | 0:03:10.1 | 0:01:04.8 |
7. | VANĚČKOVÁ Joli |
KOZLÍCI Vlachovo Březí |
CZE | 0:03:25.0 | 0:01:19.7 |
8. | ČEJKOVÁ Agáta |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:40.1 | 0:01:34.8 |
9. | RAUCH Leni |
Sportivo St.Englmar/Stieglbauer Racingteam |
GER | 0:03:46.5 | 0:01:41.2 |
10. | BÍZKOVÁ Barbora |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:03:51.0 | 0:01:45.7 |
11. | VITOULOVÁ Veronika |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:04:01.8 | 0:01:56.5 |
12. | BARTŮŠKOVÁ Zuzana |
Zdíkov |
CZE | 0:04:36.9 | 0:02:31.6 |
13. | KOUBOVÁ Kristýna |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:05:09.1 | 0:03:03.8 |
14. | KDÝROVÁ Sára |
CZE | 0:06:05.4 | 0:04:00.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:01:58.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PILAŘ Patrik |
CZE | 0:02:11.1 | 0:00:12.3 | |
3. | KUBICA Šimon |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:02:14.8 | 0:00:16.0 |
4. | KDÝR Marian |
CZE | 0:02:19.8 | 0:00:21.0 | |
5. | KERL Sebastian |
CK SPORT BERAN CHRÁST |
CZE | 0:02:22.0 | 0:00:23.2 |
6. | TÍKAL Mirek |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:02:33.2 | 0:00:34.4 |
7. | NOVÁK Kryštof |
Střelské Hoštice |
CZE | 0:02:33.5 | 0:00:34.7 |
8. | KUNC Filip |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:02:40.8 | 0:00:42.0 |
9. | SOUMAR Tomáš |
Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:01.9 | 0:01:03.1 |
10. | SOCHOR Aleš |
CZE | 0:03:03.7 | 0:01:04.9 | |
11. | GRYGERA Jiří |
STRAKONICE |
CZE | 0:03:12.9 | 0:01:14.1 |
12. | VELÍŠEK Tomáš |
TJ Dolní Třebonín |
CZE | 0:03:13.2 | 0:01:14.4 |
13. | TESAŘ Tomáš |
STRAKONICE |
CZE | 0:03:14.3 | 0:01:15.5 |
14. | VANĚČEK Toník |
KOZLÍCI Vlachovo Březí |
CZE | 0:03:41.3 | 0:01:42.5 |
15. | DOSTÁL Martin |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:03:45.3 | 0:01:46.5 |
16. | KOLEŇÁK Lukáš |
CZE | 0:03:59.2 | 0:02:00.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:02.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRAFT Laura |
Grafenau |
GER | 0:06:46.6 | 0:00:43.9 |
3. | ALTENSTRASSER Leonie |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:06:47.2 | 0:00:44.5 |
4. | ŠTĚPKOVÁ Kristýna |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:59.0 | 0:00:56.3 |
5. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:14.3 | 0:01:11.6 |
6. | VITOULOVÁ Markéta |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:15.8 | 0:01:13.1 |
7. | KORNEXL Laura |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:07:17.4 | 0:01:14.7 |
8. | BAJČÍKOVÁ Amélie |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:18.6 | 0:01:15.9 |
9. | FÜRLINGER Lilian |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:07:45.3 | 0:01:42.6 |
10. | NÁROVCOVÁ Monika |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:07:48.5 | 0:01:45.8 |
11. | DRHOVÁ Berenika |
LYKO |
CZE | 0:09:48.1 | 0:03:45.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KERL Maximilian |
Chrást |
CZE | 0:05:34.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:05:46.5 | 0:00:12.0 |
3. | BERGMANN Luca |
Team Baier Landshut |
GER | 0:05:56.9 | 0:00:22.4 |
4. | GRYGERA Kryštof Jaromír |
STRAKONICE |
CZE | 0:06:05.5 | 0:00:31.0 |
5. | ŠÍSL Bořek |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:33.0 | 0:00:58.5 |
6. | VOKOUN Ondřej |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:06:34.8 | 0:01:00.3 |
7. | ANGERER Alexander |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:06:52.2 | 0:01:17.7 |
8. | TÍKAL Michal |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:06:54.0 | 0:01:19.5 |
9. | THUL Sulivan |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:07:02.0 | 0:01:27.5 |
10. | GADRINGER Andreas |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:07:02.9 | 0:01:28.4 |
11. | FIEDLER David |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:04.3 | 0:01:29.8 |
12. | TONCAR Pavel |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:26.7 | 0:01:52.2 |
13. | DANIEL Šimon |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:07:41.8 | 0:02:07.3 |
14. | KOUBA Jiří |
SK Řepice |
CZE | 0:07:56.5 | 0:02:22.0 |
15. | JIROUŠ Artur |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:07:57.8 | 0:02:23.3 |
16. | LÁCHA Adam |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:05.6 | 0:02:31.1 |
17. | SLÁMA Jan |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:08:11.6 | 0:02:37.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WURM Tatjana |
RSC Tittling |
GER | 0:11:06.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
Bikestore.cz - MTB team |
CZE | 0:11:12.4 | 0:00:06.1 |
3. | MAUER Franziska |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:12:44.0 | 0:01:37.7 |
4. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:12:49.8 | 0:01:43.5 |
5. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:13:16.0 | 0:02:09.7 |
6. | TOMANOVÁ Lenka |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:13:51.7 | 0:02:45.4 |
7. | CHYMČÁKOVÁ Denisa |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:14:32.9 | 0:03:26.6 |
8. | ŠKRLOVÁ Michaela |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:14:44.8 | 0:03:38.5 |
9. | HONSOVÁ Anezka |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:15:05.8 | 0:03:59.5 |
10. | RIEDL Michelle |
RSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:15:54.6 | 0:04:48.3 |
11. | SLABÁ Kristýna |
ZŠ Hradská Humpolec |
CZE | 0:16:05.5 | 0:04:59.2 |
12. | PICKOVÁ Barbora |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:16:06.9 | 0:05:00.6 |
13. | VÖLFLOVÁ Natálie |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:17:26.6 | 0:06:20.3 |
14. | KAŃOVÁ Magdalena |
ZŠ Hálkova Humpolec |
CZE | 0:18:46.5 | 0:07:40.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FISCHL Sandro |
RSC Tittling |
GER | 0:11:17.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FIEDLER Zdeněk |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:18.1 | 0:00:00.7 |
3. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:21.0 | 0:00:03.6 |
4. | SÁSKA Jan |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:11:21.4 | 0:00:04.0 |
5. | DRHA Tadeáš |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:36.1 | 0:00:18.7 |
6. | TUREK Vojtěch |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:11:36.3 | 0:00:18.9 |
7. | ŘEZNÍK Jan |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:12:36.4 | 0:01:19.0 |
8. | HONSA Antonín |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:13:06.3 | 0:01:48.9 |
9. | KYTLICA Jakub |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:13:07.6 | 0:01:50.2 |
10. | HAUER Phillip |
RSC Tittling |
GER | 0:13:14.6 | 0:01:57.2 |
11. | FABIÁN David |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:13:20.3 | 0:02:02.9 |
12. | BILLMEIER Jonas |
mtb-team-böbrach |
GER | 0:13:22.2 | 0:02:04.8 |
13. | KYTLICA Jan |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:13:28.8 | 0:02:11.4 |
14. | VEJVODA Jiří |
LYKOKLUB Prachatice |
CZE | 0:13:36.6 | 0:02:19.2 |
15. | ŽENÍŠEK David |
Ly:Ko klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:15:19.0 | 0:04:01.6 |
16. | FIDLER Patrik |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:01.9 | 0:04:44.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:55.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
BikeSpace Sezimovo ústí |
CZE | 0:16:35.1 | 0:00:40.0 |
3. | HAUPTOVÁ Karolína |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:16:44.3 | 0:00:49.2 |
4. | FROMBERGER Marion |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:16:47.3 | 0:00:52.2 |
5. | NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla |
VIMPERK |
CZE | 0:17:31.8 | 0:01:36.7 |
6. | FREUND Eva |
TREK JUNIOR TEAM/RSV Grafenau |
GER | 0:18:01.5 | 0:02:06.4 |
7. | RAUCH Chiara |
Sportivo St.Englmar |
GER | 0:19:42.2 | 0:03:47.1 |
8. | RAUCH Luisa |
Sportivo St.Englmar |
GER | 0:19:47.8 | 0:03:52.7 |
9. | KELLERMEIER Amelie |
mtb-team-böbrach |
GER | 0:19:56.3 | 0:04:01.2 |
10. | SOUMAROVÁ Adéla |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:20:27.8 | 0:04:32.7 |
11. | FORSTOVÁ Tereza |
Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:21:28.4 | 0:05:33.3 |
12. | ŽENÍŠKOVÁ Pavla |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:21:55.4 | 0:06:00.3 |
13. | ŠVEJDOVÁ Kamila |
skiraplé Šumava |
CZE | 0:24:15.8 | 0:08:20.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLÁMOVÁ Michaela |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:25:39.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:34.5 | 0:00:54.9 |
3. | SANDANYOVÁ Saša |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:26:54.6 | 0:01:15.0 |
4. | MATĚJŮ Kamila |
TJ Cykloprag |
CZE | 0:29:13.5 | 0:03:33.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:20.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 0:15:45.3 | 0:00:24.9 |
3. | HOFMANN Bastian |
RSV Passau |
GER | 0:15:55.3 | 0:00:34.9 |
4. | MAREK Oskar |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:03.6 | 0:00:43.2 |
5. | HONSA František |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:16:15.4 | 0:00:55.0 |
6. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:28.7 | 0:01:08.3 |
7. | SCHWANKL Marcel |
Grafenau |
GER | 0:17:04.5 | 0:01:44.1 |
8. | KUBICA David |
Česká spořitelna |
CZE | 0:17:05.3 | 0:01:44.9 |
9. | ŠVEJDA Jakub |
Ski klub Šumava |
CZE | 0:17:05.5 | 0:01:45.1 |
10. | CHYMČÁK Jan |
Outdoor kids Čkyně |
CZE | 0:17:08.6 | 0:01:48.2 |
11. | MÁNEK Ondřej |
ceska sporitelna- specialized junior |
CZE | 0:17:35.5 | 0:02:15.1 |
12. | THUL Finnegan |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:18:17.7 | 0:02:57.3 |
13. | ISAAK Leon |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:18:20.8 | 0:03:00.4 |
14. | BILLMEIER Marco |
mtb-team-böbrach |
GER | 0:18:26.4 | 0:03:06.0 |
15. | NOVOTNÝ Filip |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:19:16.6 | 0:03:56.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HONZÁK David |
TJ Cykloprag |
CZE | 0:34:11.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRAUDE Benedikt |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:35:35.6 | 0:01:24.0 |
3. | GAVENDA Jan |
Cykloprag |
CZE | 0:35:47.3 | 0:01:35.7 |
4. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:14.0 | 0:02:02.4 |
5. | LUTOVSKÝ Ondřej |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:45.2 | 0:02:33.6 |
6. | ČERNOHORSKÝ Zdeněk |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:37:10.4 | 0:02:58.8 |
7. | ČAPEK Tomáš |
Cykloprag |
CZE | 0:37:27.3 | 0:03:15.7 |
8. | SANDANY David |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:37:28.4 | 0:03:16.8 |
9. | WAGNER Moritz |
RVN-Freising |
GER | 0:37:51.3 | 0:03:39.7 |
10. | WEBER Lukáš |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:41:05.3 | 0:06:53.7 |
11. | NEUŽIL Jan |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:47:29.0 | 0:13:17.4 |
12. | BRUNLEHNER Simon |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:51:25.0 | 0:17:13.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHMÖLLER Philipp |
RSC Waldkirchen/ Stieglbauer Racing Team |
GER | 0:40:50.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ERNST Julian |
mtb-team-böbrach |
GER | 0:41:10.8 | 0:00:19.9 |
3. | DEJMEK Martin |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:41:16.5 | 0:00:25.6 |
4. | PAPEŽ Vít |
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor |
CZE | 0:41:20.9 | 0:00:30.0 |
5. | HUBER Patrick |
RSC Waldkirchen / Stieglbauer Racing Team |
GER | 0:42:17.9 | 0:01:27.0 |
6. | KŘÍŽ Václav |
Neplachov |
CZE | 0:43:33.2 | 0:02:42.3 |
7. | MATĚJKA Petr |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:23.6 | 0:03:32.7 |
8. | HAFTNER Lukas |
Ski und Bike Deggendorf |
GER | 0:44:35.1 | 0:03:44.2 |
9. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:39.0 | 0:03:48.1 |
10. | LANGENSCHEIDT Roman |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:44:40.9 | 0:03:50.0 |
11. | MOLITOR Fabian |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:46:21.1 | 0:05:30.2 |
12. | TRNČÍK Matěj |
TJ Cykloprak |
CZE | 0:48:07.0 | 0:07:16.1 |
13. | DOBNER Peter |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:49:17.4 | 0:08:26.5 |
14. | MODLITBA Vojtěch |
H.M.SPORT Č.Krumlov |
CZE | 0:49:23.2 | 0:08:32.3 |
15. | ISAAK Johannes |
TSV Bad Griesbach |
GER | 0:52:28.2 | 0:11:37.3 |
16. | MAUER Johannes |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:53:50.2 | 0:12:59.3 |
17. | KORDAČ Petr |
TJ Cykloprag |
CZE | 0:54:13.3 | 0:13:22.4 |
18. | KORNEXL Simon |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:55:18.3 | 0:14:27.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HAGENGRUBER Simone |
mtb-team-böbrach /Stieglbauer Racing Team |
GER | 0:47:27.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DRAHOVZALOVÁ Markéta |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:48:21.7 | 0:00:53.8 |
3. | HANŽLOVÁ Miroslava |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:54:32.7 | 0:07:04.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍN Filip |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:00.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
mtb-team-böbrach/ Connway Team |
GER | 1:15:40.5 | 0:00:39.7 |
3. | SCHROTTENBAUM Andreas |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 1:17:33.7 | 0:02:32.9 |
4. | ŠTOLBA David |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:23:01.6 | 0:08:00.8 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BILLER Magdalena |
SKI & Bike Deggendorf |
GER | 0:55:03.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie |
SK VELO PRAHA |
CZE | 0:56:27.6 | 0:01:24.3 |
3. | ZWICHLBAUER Claudia |
Oitstafesl Sprinter kirch |
GER | 1:00:06.4 | 0:05:03.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPEŽ Vojtěch |
Pacov |
CZE | 0:51:27.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HEROLD Lars |
Team GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck |
GER | 0:52:17.2 | 0:00:50.2 |
3. | BLÁHA Roman |
GO! NUTRIXXION |
CZE | 0:52:49.0 | 0:01:22.0 |
4. | KESSLER Thomas |
SKI & Bike Deggendorf |
GER | 0:52:49.6 | 0:01:22.6 |
5. | VELÍŠEK Tomáš |
TJ Dolní Třebonín |
CZE | 0:53:18.1 | 0:01:51.1 |
6. | SCHOPPER Martin |
Team GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck |
GER | 0:53:24.9 | 0:01:57.9 |
7. | HOFFMANN Maximilian |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 0:53:43.5 | 0:02:16.5 |
8. | RATZISBERGER Christian |
Ortstaferlsprinter Kirchham |
GER | 0:53:57.9 | 0:02:30.9 |
9. | JEDLIČKA Jan |
SportSoft |
CZE | 0:54:09.3 | 0:02:42.3 |
10. | HUBR Jan |
Cyklo Macner |
CZE | 0:54:20.3 | 0:02:53.3 |
11. | DVOŘÁK Petr |
Velo - Dvořák Haibike |
CZE | 0:54:21.0 | 0:02:54.0 |
12. | PEXA Martin |
Kalas Racing Team |
CZE | 0:54:31.4 | 0:03:04.4 |
13. | STRAßER Markus |
Team GPD Gesundheitspark Dreiländerech |
GER | 0:55:56.9 | 0:04:29.9 |
14. | KAŠÁK Véna |
Hoštice u Volyně |
CZE | 0:56:04.7 | 0:04:37.7 |
15. | PÍSKO Jan |
GO! NUTRIXXION |
CZE | 0:56:40.7 | 0:05:13.7 |
16. | LÍZNER Martin |
ŘÍČANY |
CZE | 0:56:58.3 | 0:05:31.3 |
17. | TESAŘ Vladimír |
STRAKONICE |
CZE | 0:57:30.6 | 0:06:03.6 |
18. | KUSÝ Vladimír |
CZE | 0:57:50.3 | 0:06:23.3 | |
19. | ČADA Otto |
SCV Blatná |
CZE | 0:57:55.1 | 0:06:28.1 |
20. | VACEK Zdeněk |
Kalas Racing Team |
CZE | 1:00:01.9 | 0:08:34.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARTMANN Thomas |
Team 3w.hardi.net |
GER | 1:15:22.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MODLITBA Jan |
H.M.SPORT Č.Krumlov |
CZE | 1:17:16.4 | 0:01:53.9 |
3. | DUSCHL Stefan |
Kumreut |
GER | 1:17:59.6 | 0:02:37.1 |
4. | HEINZE Jörg |
Ortstaferlsprinter Kirchham |
GER | 1:18:09.2 | 0:02:46.7 |
5. | PROBST Karl |
mtb-team-böbrach |
GER | 1:25:37.4 | 0:10:14.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ODROSEK Marc |
Bike Racing Team Limburg |
GER | 1:25:16.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:25:17.8 | 0:00:01.8 |
3. | STIEGLBAUER Michael |
Stieglbauer Racingteam |
GER | 1:28:53.6 | 0:03:37.6 |
4. | KRAUBLOHE Simon |
RSC Waldkirchen |
GER | 1:30:14.6 | 0:04:58.6 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 219 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 149 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 70 |
Odštartovalo | 205 |
V cieli | 198 |