ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:08:18.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST-moje kolo |
CZE | 3:09:13.9 | 0:00:55.5 |
3. | ŠILAR Jakub |
JS Sport - GIANT |
CZE | 3:11:31.1 | 0:03:12.7 |
4. | SLÁDEK Marcel |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 3:20:58.7 | 0:12:40.3 |
5. | HARTL Karel |
Kellys BikeRanch |
CZE | 3:21:10.6 | 0:12:52.2 |
6. | MARVAN Vojta |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 3:21:30.7 | 0:13:12.3 |
7. | LECNAR Jaromír |
GIANT Pítrs Bikes |
CZE | 3:26:05.7 | 0:17:47.3 |
8. | HORNYCH Vena |
Sportchallenge Timing |
CZE | 3:27:35.1 | 0:19:16.7 |
9. | BRABEC Miroslav |
BIKE BRDY |
CZE | 3:28:07.8 | 0:19:49.4 |
10. | NOUZÁK Miloš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:28:28.6 | 0:20:10.2 |
11. | SEDLÁŘ Jakub |
Novatop-Lapierre |
CZE | 3:28:44.9 | 0:20:26.5 |
12. | ČADA Tomáš |
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi |
CZE | 3:29:30.0 | 0:21:11.6 |
13. | HAVEL Josef |
IVT Tepelná čerpadla |
CZE | 3:29:34.5 | 0:21:16.1 |
14. | KOBLASA Martin |
Golds gym-Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 3:29:54.3 | 0:21:35.9 |
15. | KECHRT Tomáš |
PELLS TEAM |
CZE | 3:30:32.7 | 0:22:14.3 |
16. | PROKŮPEK David |
podvrchem.cz |
CZE | 3:32:10.8 | 0:23:52.4 |
17. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Bikeclinic Cannondale Team |
CZE | 3:32:11.0 | 0:23:52.6 |
18. | MATĚJŮ Jan |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 3:32:41.8 | 0:24:23.4 |
19. | ČERNÝ Milan |
Ski & Bike Centrum Radotín |
CZE | 3:35:08.6 | 0:26:50.2 |
20. | POKORNÝ Marek |
GO! Nutrixxion |
CZE | 3:36:00.3 | 0:27:41.9 |
21. | BELÁS Martin |
Kaktus Bike Team |
SVK | 3:36:32.5 | 0:28:14.1 |
22. | STRÁNSKÝ Vojtěch |
Kralupy nad Vltavou |
CZE | 3:36:45.4 | 0:28:27.0 |
23. | RUBIČ Daniel |
GT CZECH TEAM |
CZE | 3:36:59.0 | 0:28:40.6 |
24. | CHÁB Miroslav |
Sport Club Calabrone |
CZE | 3:37:31.4 | 0:29:13.0 |
25. | PLESCHINGER Martin |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 3:39:35.4 | 0:31:17.0 |
26. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 3:39:43.1 | 0:31:24.7 |
27. | DEMJANOVIČ Michal |
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi |
CZE | 3:40:10.7 | 0:31:52.3 |
28. | KOSKA Jakub |
Bikeclinic Cannondale Team |
CZE | 3:40:41.6 | 0:32:23.2 |
29. | STUNA Tomáš |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:41:06.3 | 0:32:47.9 |
30. | RYGL Jaroslav |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:42:19.7 | 0:34:01.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TLAMKOVÁ Petra |
BMC Cycling Team |
CZE | 4:04:11.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KREJČOVÁ Anna |
GHOST MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 4:06:26.8 | 0:02:15.4 |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Trek - AR Brno |
CZE | 4:15:47.2 | 0:11:35.8 |
4. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 4:30:27.3 | 0:26:15.9 |
5. | POSPÍŠILOVÁ Radka |
MAIRACING team |
CZE | 4:36:21.6 | 0:32:10.2 |
6. | BUKOVJANOVÁ Eva |
Holešov |
CZE | 4:59:54.3 | 0:55:42.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr |
Česká spořitelna - Specialized |
CZE | 1:36:36.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SCHEFFEL Steve |
FAST - Zweirad - Haus eV. |
GER | 1:40:22.3 | 0:03:46.0 |
3. | BERGER Tomáš |
Carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 1:40:50.4 | 0:04:14.1 |
4. | DANĚK Jiří |
Česká spořitelna specialized MTB team |
CZE | 1:42:10.9 | 0:05:34.6 |
5. | ŘEHÁK Martin |
Alpine Pro-Author Team |
CZE | 1:42:32.6 | 0:05:56.3 |
6. | ŠPILER Stanislav |
CK PeMaP Přerov |
CZE | 1:43:54.4 | 0:07:18.1 |
7. | ŠULC Jakub |
Bike and Ski Bakajda |
CZE | 1:44:03.4 | 0:07:27.1 |
8. | HRABAL Jakub |
4Ever Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 1:44:17.1 | 0:07:40.8 |
9. | DAVID Andrle |
Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 1:44:41.9 | 0:08:05.6 |
10. | KYNCL Tomáš |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:44:48.9 | 0:08:12.6 |
11. | KOBR Otakar |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:45:54.0 | 0:09:17.7 |
12. | ROFF Ben |
Orange Monkey-Cannondale |
GBR | 1:46:27.2 | 0:09:50.9 |
13. | PIERWOCHA Tomasz |
JBG-2 Professional MTB Team |
POL | 1:47:00.5 | 0:10:24.2 |
14. | POSPÍŠILÍK Martin |
Hulín |
CZE | 1:47:36.0 | 0:10:59.7 |
15. | MATOUŠEK Jaroslav |
Gt bycycles oportunity |
CZE | 1:47:43.2 | 0:11:06.9 |
16. | KUČERA Josef |
SK CYKLO CHLUBNA |
CZE | 1:47:51.1 | 0:11:14.8 |
17. | PATRY Martin |
PATRY CYCLING TEAM TŘEŠŤ |
CZE | 1:47:58.9 | 0:11:22.6 |
18. | VESELÝ Tomáš |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 1:48:29.6 | 0:11:53.3 |
19. | ČERNOCKÝ Martin |
INKOSPOR |
CZE | 1:48:57.3 | 0:12:21.0 |
20. | TICHÝ Tomáš |
I-TRENINK.COM |
CZE | 1:49:23.1 | 0:12:46.8 |
21. | FOX Miloš |
Symbio+cycling |
CZE | 1:49:41.6 | 0:13:05.3 |
22. | FRÝBA Lukáš |
Gold´s Gym Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 1:49:52.3 | 0:13:16.0 |
23. | ŠMÍD Tomáš |
GHOST MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 1:49:56.6 | 0:13:20.3 |
24. | STIRNEMANN Beat |
Thömus Racing Team |
SUI | 1:50:01.8 | 0:13:25.5 |
25. | HÝBL Jaroslav |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:50:22.8 | 0:13:46.5 |
26. | PODSTATA Jan |
GIANT Pítrs Bikes |
CZE | 1:50:26.5 | 0:13:50.2 |
27. | DOHNAL Roman |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících OLOMOUC |
CZE | 1:50:30.2 | 0:13:53.9 |
28. | SCHRÖDER Thomas |
Scott - Lightlounge MTB Racing Team |
GER | 1:51:05.1 | 0:14:28.8 |
29. | SZABÓ Adam |
kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:51:10.2 | 0:14:33.9 |
30. | MAREK Patrik |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:51:13.8 | 0:14:37.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK -SALOMON |
CZE | 2:01:57.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa |
Česká spořitelna specialized MTB team |
CZE | 2:03:28.6 | 0:01:30.8 |
3. | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka |
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi |
CZE | 2:04:12.0 | 0:02:14.2 |
4. | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:06:59.0 | 0:05:01.2 |
5. | STOČKOVÁ Nikol |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 2:08:53.1 | 0:06:55.3 |
6. | MÜLLEROVÁ Lucie |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 2:10:04.2 | 0:08:06.4 |
7. | ČECHOVÁ Jana |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:14:57.5 | 0:12:59.7 |
8. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna |
Catus Bike Team |
CZE | 2:16:13.0 | 0:14:15.2 |
9. | ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana |
aseko cycling team |
CZE | 2:18:03.0 | 0:16:05.2 |
10. | SVOBODOVÁ Magda |
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
CZE | 2:22:47.8 | 0:20:50.0 |
11. | BAREŠOVÁ Nikola |
Kellys Bike-ranch team |
CZE | 2:23:20.4 | 0:21:22.6 |
12. | ČUPOVÁ Jana |
Gold's Gym Cyklopoint Brno |
CZE | 2:24:59.0 | 0:23:01.2 |
13. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
Sk velo Praha |
CZE | 2:26:46.5 | 0:24:48.7 |
14. | ŠPALKOVÁ Mirka |
Cyklosport |
CZE | 2:27:19.2 | 0:25:21.4 |
15. | BERKOVA Lucie |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:29:02.4 | 0:27:04.6 |
16. | REZKOVÁ Aneta |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 2:30:47.2 | 0:28:49.4 |
17. | STROUHALOVÁ Veronika |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 2:30:52.1 | 0:28:54.3 |
18. | ZUZANA Slováková |
Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 2:30:55.4 | 0:28:57.6 |
19. | SKÁCELOVÁ Naděžda |
LKT 80 |
CZE | 2:36:10.5 | 0:34:12.7 |
20. | PUČEGLOVÁ Jana |
Six Monkeys |
CZE | 2:36:51.9 | 0:34:54.1 |
21. | TUČKOVÁ Monika |
GIANT Pítrs Bikes |
CZE | 2:37:34.4 | 0:35:36.6 |
22. | ZHDANOVYCH Vira |
TATU-bike BANZAJ-RA |
UKR | 2:38:18.3 | 0:36:20.5 |
23. | DŽERENGOVÁ Ilona |
Bike Radlík Team |
CZE | 2:38:32.5 | 0:36:34.7 |
24. | BENEŠOVÁ Pavla |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:41:29.1 | 0:39:31.3 |
25. | HOLÁ Markéta |
Lísek |
CZE | 2:43:44.1 | 0:41:46.3 |
26. | MADLOVÁ Lenka |
Brno |
CZE | 2:44:11.3 | 0:42:13.5 |
27. | PYTLÍKOVÁ Sandra |
Cykloklub Havlíčkův Brod |
CZE | 2:45:44.1 | 0:43:46.3 |
28. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 2:48:03.2 | 0:46:05.4 |
29. | HOLUBOVÁ Zuzana |
Bike Radlík Team |
CZE | 2:48:05.1 | 0:46:07.3 |
30. | REMEŠOVÁ Denisa |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 2:48:26.2 | 0:46:28.4 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 773 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 663 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 110 |
Odštartovalo | 711 |
V cieli | 605 |