seriál :
ŠKODA eCUP 2021
ŠKODA eCUP 2021 | Tourmalet
DÁTUM : | 4.3.2021 | MIESTO : | Tourmalet |
---|
USPORIADATEĽ : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Trek Pirelli |
CZE | 0:52:27.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZAHÁLKA Matěj |
Elkov-Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:52:57.0 | 0:00:29.3 |
3. | GREBIK Radim |
Titan Trilife |
CZE | 0:54:30.4 | 0:02:02.7 |
4. | PETR Jiří |
Salomon/Suunto |
CZE | 0:54:44.3 | 0:02:16.6 |
5. | TOMASEK Lukas |
empor.team |
SUI | 0:54:52.1 | 0:02:24.5 |
6. | PAPOUCH Honza |
CZE | 0:54:55.0 | 0:02:27.4 | |
7. | ŘEHA Filip |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:55:33.6 | 0:03:05.9 |
8. | NOVÁK Pavel |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
CZE | 0:55:54.8 | 0:03:27.2 |
9. | ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
Elkov-Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:56:09.9 | 0:03:42.2 |
10. | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojtek |
Tufo Pardus Prostějov |
POL | 0:56:19.6 | 0:03:51.9 |
11. | PASQUALINI Frederic |
deniflcycling.com |
AUT | 0:56:30.1 | 0:04:02.5 |
12. | ŤOUPALÍK Adam |
Elkov-Kasper Czech Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:57:38.9 | 0:05:11.2 |
13. | TELECKÝ Štěpán |
TJ Favorit Brno |
CZE | 0:57:52.5 | 0:05:24.8 |
14. | ZOAITTER René |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:58:04.1 | 0:05:36.4 |
15. | WOLF Jan |
Xeelo cycling team |
CZE | 0:58:15.8 | 0:05:48.1 |
16. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:58:29.5 | 0:06:01.9 |
17. | MOKRÝ Jakub |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:58:46.7 | 0:06:19.1 |
18. | JÄSBERG Atte |
FIN | 0:59:10.0 | 0:06:42.3 | |
19. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED Racing |
CZE | 0:59:17.2 | 0:06:49.5 |
20. | NÝČ Michal |
Mondraker racing team |
CZE | 0:59:31.9 | 0:07:04.2 |
21. | WYSOCKI Dominik |
POL | 0:59:32.3 | 0:07:04.6 | |
22. | KUBÍČEK Michal |
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM |
CZE | 0:59:41.1 | 0:07:13.5 |
23. | KELLY Shaun |
Ireland |
IRL | 1:00:26.0 | 0:07:58.3 |
24. | KONOPÁSEK Tomáš |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:00:32.5 | 0:08:04.8 |
25. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:01:12.9 | 0:08:45.3 |
26. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 1:01:24.5 | 0:08:56.8 |
27. | KONEČNÝ Filip |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:01:44.0 | 0:09:16.3 |
28. | KŘOUSTEK Martin |
FERODO Racing |
CZE | 1:02:17.1 | 0:09:49.5 |
29. | ULIČNÝ Vladimír |
Vipro |
CZE | 1:02:43.8 | 0:10:16.1 |
30. | CÍRKVA Vojtěch |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:03:01.6 | 0:10:33.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁBLÍKOVÁ Martina |
Sport Invest |
CZE | 1:05:16.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Maloja Pushbikers MTB |
CZE | 1:10:08.4 | 0:04:51.8 |
3. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
SD Worx |
CZE | 1:11:28.8 | 0:06:12.1 |
4. | HARTYCHOVÁ Vanessa |
AUTO ŠKODA MLADÁ BOLESLAV |
CZE | 1:12:34.0 | 0:07:17.3 |
5. | SCHWARZOVÁ Denisa |
Rocktechnik Triatlon |
CZE | 1:17:30.6 | 0:12:13.9 |
6. | HILLER Leah |
Base Performance |
USA | 1:19:06.0 | 0:13:49.4 |
7. | RECHENAUER Valeria |
GER | 1:20:57.9 | 0:15:41.2 | |
8. | SLANÍKOVÁ Nela |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 1:21:03.2 | 0:15:46.6 |
9. | KLEMBAROVÁ Jana |
SVK | 1:22:49.5 | 0:17:32.8 | |
10. | MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
Team Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:25:46.0 | 0:20:29.3 |
11. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 1:27:05.7 | 0:21:49.0 | |
12. | KRTIČKOVÁ Petra |
HSK Cycling team |
CZE | 1:30:08.7 | 0:24:52.0 |
13. | DINGOVÁ Anička |
ADASTRA Cycling team |
CZE | 1:31:29.8 | 0:26:13.1 |
14. | FARKAŠOVÁ Katarína |
Stará Ľubovňa |
SVK | 1:44:08.5 | 0:38:51.8 |
15. | STEPAN Anett |
GER | 1:52:13.1 | 0:46:56.4 | |
16. | HOPPE Heidrun |
Evanston Bike Club |
USA | 1:58:14.4 | 0:52:57.8 |