seriál : ROUVY Real Spring Classics 2020

ROUVY Real Spring Classics #4 - Scarlino Scalo

ErgoCycling
DÁTUM :29.3.2020 MIESTO :Scarlino Scalo

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SKARNITZL Jan
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek
CZE 0:40:33.0 0:00:00.0
2.
STOŠEK Martin
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE
CZE 0:40:41.6 0:00:08.5
3.
KOPECKÝ Lukáš
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:41:10.7 0:00:37.6
4.
VASTL Jan
Pushbikers XC Team
CZE 0:41:20.1 0:00:47.1
5.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
TT Příbram
CZE 0:41:22.3 0:00:49.2
6.
CINK Ondřej
Kross Racing Team
CZE 0:41:54.8 0:01:21.7
7.
DOBEŠ Bohumír
CZE 0:42:35.8 0:02:02.7
8.
HULA Robert
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:42:59.7 0:02:26.7
9.
WOLF Jan
CZE 0:43:05.6 0:02:32.5
10.
VONDRÁČEK Matyáš
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:43:21.8 0:02:48.7
11.
VILÍMEK Ondřej
CZE 0:43:41.9 0:03:08.8
12.
HANLON Tom
Team Chronomaster
GBR 0:43:44.4 0:03:11.3
13.
HANÁK Jakub
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:43:45.5 0:03:12.4
14.
ROUQUETTE Loic
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC
FRA 0:43:50.1 0:03:17.1
15.
VIE Michel
GBR 0:43:52.3 0:03:19.2
16.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:43:56.1 0:03:23.1
17.
- -
AUT 0:44:00.3 0:03:27.3
18.
METELKA Jozef
SVK 0:44:10.9 0:03:37.8
19.
VÁVRA Petr
Dukla Praha
CZE 0:44:18.4 0:03:45.3
20.
DUŠÁK Martin
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team
CZE 0:44:26.4 0:03:53.4
21.
RUNT Lukáš
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 0:44:31.0 0:03:58.0
22.
VOJTUŠ Martin
SVK 0:44:34.1 0:04:01.0
23.
- -
GER 0:44:44.2 0:04:11.1
24.
PROCHÁZKA Lukáš
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:44:53.3 0:04:20.2
25.
KLINECKÝ Lukáš
dvatisicedva.cz
CZE 0:45:03.6 0:04:30.6
26.
- -
FRA 0:45:05.4 0:04:32.3
27.
COYLE Lawrence
SouthdownsBikes/CascoPet
GBR 0:45:06.6 0:04:33.5
28.
JELÍNEK Josef
Cyklostar Trek Mercedes-Benz
CZE 0:45:17.2 0:04:44.1
29.
FORMÁNEK Zdeněk
CZE 0:45:24.0 0:04:50.9
30.
DUBČÁK Pavel
4EVER Cyklo Bulis
CZE 0:45:28.8 0:04:55.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
KROSS Bike Ranch team
CZE 0:47:45.3 0:00:00.0
2.
RADOVÁ Danča
CZE 0:50:10.4 0:02:25.0
3.
KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
ADASTRA cycling team
CZE 0:50:41.0 0:02:55.6
4.
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB racing team
CZE 0:52:16.5 0:04:31.1
5.
MUSILOVÁ Vendulka
Sportcentrum Jičín
CZE 0:52:54.0 0:05:08.6
6.
-VIKTOROVÁ -Nela
ROUVY Specialized
CZE 0:53:03.4 0:05:18.0
7.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 0:53:09.1 0:05:23.8
8.
RAJNOCHOVA Barbora
IVAR CS Author team
CZE 0:54:06.3 0:06:21.0
9.
MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
ADASTRA cycling team
CZE 0:55:41.5 0:07:56.1
10.
GIBSON Louice
GBR 0:55:59.0 0:08:13.6
11.
PANUŠOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:57:15.7 0:09:30.3
12.
DINGOVÁ Anička
CZE 0:57:32.7 0:09:47.4
13.
VOJTISKOVA Dorota
CLIMBERG sport team
SVK 0:59:00.6 0:11:15.2
14.
KŘESŤANOVÁ Gabriela
SupGirls
CZE 0:59:37.6 0:11:52.2
15.
PERUN Kalahiro
POL 1:00:10.0 0:12:24.7
16.
PLESNIK Lenka
GER 1:00:20.0 0:12:34.6
17.
- -
AUT 1:04:36.4 0:16:51.0
18.
GONÇALVES Claudia
POR 1:11:33.8 0:23:48.5

Kontaktujte časomíru