Krajský přebor v běhu na lyžích - Vimperk

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :26.1.2020 MIESTO :Vimperk, Vodník
USPORIADATEĽ : Fischer Ski klub Šumava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JAKSOVA Dorota
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:06.1 0:00:00.0
2.
PŮBALOVÁ Kristýnka
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:01:36.5 0:00:30.3
3.
STEINBACHOVÁ Nina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:37.7 0:00:31.6
4.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Barča
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:44.4 0:00:38.2
5.
KOLAFOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:01:54.5 0:00:48.3
6.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:12.9 0:01:06.7
7.
BAŽATOVÁ Linda
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:26.3 0:01:20.2
8.
KOUBOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:46.1 0:02:40.0
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
IGLER Tobiáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:12.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KOUBA Václav
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:33.0 0:00:20.0
3.
SAMEK Šimon
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:35.6 0:00:22.6
4.
HRUNEK Tomáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:32.3 0:01:19.3
5.
HEIDE Adam
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:03.8 0:01:50.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SCHWARZOVÁ Ela
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:00.0 0:00:00.0
2.
JAKSOVA Šarlota
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:23.9 0:00:23.8
3.
LINHARTOVÁ Anna
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:25.4 0:00:25.3
4.
PŮBALOVÁ Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:29.2 0:00:29.1
5.
CHMELOVÁ Barbora
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:43.8 0:00:43.7
6.
BAŽATOVÁ Agáta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:50.1 0:00:50.0
7.
WÁGNEROVÁ Adéla
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:50.2 0:00:50.1
8.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:01.0 0:01:00.9
9.
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Klára
CZE 0:03:23.0 0:01:22.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KOLAFA Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:43.8 0:00:00.0
2.
VOCELKA Patrik
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:02:53.1 0:00:09.2
3.
TUŠL Teodor
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:55.3 0:00:11.5
4.
RADA Vít
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:36.6 0:00:52.7
5.
FOUNĚ Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:51.5 0:01:07.7
6.
KOJAN Ludvík
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:20.2 0:01:36.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PŮBALOVÁ Silvie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:22.9 0:00:00.0
2.
RANDÁKOVÁ Jana
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:02:23.7 0:00:00.7
3.
BRANDOVÁ Beáta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:44.3 0:00:21.3
4.
STEHLÍKOVÁ Aneta
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:47.5 0:00:24.5
5.
HEIDE Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:49.0 0:00:26.0
6.
ŠÍMOVÁ Viktorie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:02:49.9 0:00:26.9
7.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:03:38.5 0:01:15.5
8.
PATEROVÁ Anna
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:03:54.6 0:01:31.6
9.
SOVOVÁ Nikol
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:29.2 0:02:06.2
10.
FICHE Julie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:37.7 0:02:14.7
11.
KOUBOVÁ Maria
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:28.3 0:04:05.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NOVÁK Matěj
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:52.7 0:00:00.0
2.
VOCELKA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:56.2 0:00:03.5
3.
ŠÍMA Jakub
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:04:56.7 0:00:03.9
4.
KOVÁŘ Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:58.8 0:00:06.1
5.
SATORIE Josef
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:11.3 0:00:18.6
6.
KYRÁL Šimon
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:46.1 0:00:53.3
7.
ZUB Vojtech
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:11.3 0:01:18.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MÁNKOVÁ Emma
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:27.2 0:00:00.0
2.
KREJČÍ Štěpánka
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:04:27.7 0:00:00.5
3.
VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:19.1 0:00:51.9
4.
MORAVCOVÁ Bára
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:05:28.1 0:01:00.9
5.
FORSTOVÁ Laura
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:36.8 0:01:09.6
6.
VOLFOVÁ Eliška
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:05:58.3 0:01:31.0
7.
CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:14.3 0:01:47.0
8.
EIGNEROVÁ Eliška
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:18.3 0:01:51.1
9.
CHMELOVÁ Linda
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:06:25.1 0:01:57.8
10.
MALEČOVÁ Lucie
Ski klub Strakonice
CZE 0:06:42.0 0:02:14.8
11.
PEKOVÁ Vanda
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:07:43.3 0:03:16.1
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KALIVODA Tomáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:22:09.2 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠVEJDA Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:23:04.1 0:00:54.9
3.
VACHUTA Matěj
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:24:47.0 0:02:37.8
4.
HOJDEKR Jan
Ski Sokol Stachy
CZE 0:25:02.4 0:02:53.2
5.
ŠIMURDA Martin
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:27:08.2 0:04:58.9
6.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:27:37.9 0:05:28.7
7.
JEDLIČKA Jan
CZE 0:28:32.8 0:06:23.6
8.
PILOUŠEK Michal
XTERRA Czech Team
CZE 0:34:04.4 0:11:55.2

Kontaktujte časomíru