seriál : Stopa pro život 2020

ČT Šumavský skimaraton

Běžecké lyžování
DÁTUM :22 - 23.2.2020 MIESTO :Kvilda
USPORIADATEĽ : Fischer Ski klub Šumava STRÁNKY PRETEKOV :skimaraton.cz/

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NOVOTNÝ Viktor
Rossignol racing team
CZE 0:52:07.4 0:00:00.0
2.
WALDNER Matti
fischer racing team
AUT 0:52:28.3 0:00:20.8
3.
KAŇKA Adam
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:53:53.7 0:01:46.2
4.
ŠIMEK Pavel
Olfin Car Skilauf team
CZE 0:55:08.9 0:03:01.5
5.
ŠIMURDA Richard
USK CS Plzeň
CZE 0:55:09.8 0:03:02.3
6.
MAZOCH Jan
Rossignol racing team
CZE 0:55:49.5 0:03:42.1
7.
WALDNER Jan
1.SVG Hohe Wand
AUT 0:55:58.3 0:03:50.8
8.
HUŠEK Martin
SALOMON TEAM
CZE 0:56:03.8 0:03:56.3
9.
PAVLÍK Tomáš
SK Rover Praha
CZE 0:56:16.8 0:04:09.3
10.
PELA Zbyněk
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:56:17.3 0:04:09.8
11.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:57:07.5 0:05:00.1
12.
VYSKOČIL David
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:57:15.5 0:05:08.0
13.
FUCHS-EISNER Klaus
SU-Böhmerwald
AUT 0:57:16.3 0:05:08.8
14.
MATOUŠEK Ondřej
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:57:41.3 0:05:33.8
15.
VONDRAŠ Petr
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:57:41.8 0:05:34.3
16.
VOGLER Michael
myrollerski Racingteam
GER 0:57:43.0 0:05:35.6
17.
BRABEC Miroslav
CZE 0:58:04.0 0:05:56.6
18.
GLADIŠ Daniel
Vltava Fund Ski Team
CZE 0:58:10.3 0:06:02.8
19.
VEJNAR Josef
JOVE ROLL SKI Vysoké
CZE 0:59:09.0 0:07:01.5
20.
LEPKA Martin
YELLOW HOUSE racing
CZE 0:59:09.3 0:07:01.8
21.
PYTLIK Robert
SU Eidenberg
AUT 0:59:39.3 0:07:31.8
22.
STEINBACH Jakub
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:00:15.0 0:08:07.5
23.
STEINBACH Hynek
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:00:38.5 0:08:31.0
24.
FAISTAVER Jaroslav
CZE 1:01:18.1 0:09:10.6
25.
WURST Milan
AČR 4423
CZE 1:01:19.6 0:09:12.1
26.
KAUFMANN Gottfried
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
GER 1:02:00.5 0:09:53.1
27.
KITTEL Marek
Salomon Atomic team
CZE 1:02:19.8 0:10:12.3
28.
NEUMEIER Frank
DAV Hersbruck / MyRollerSki-RacingTeam
GER 1:03:03.3 0:10:55.8
29.
OPSTAD Jon arne
Stokke IL
NOR 1:03:50.5 0:11:43.0
30.
FAISTAVER Tomáš
MX Moto
CZE 1:04:13.1 0:12:05.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MÜLLER Luise
SV Grün Weiß Pirna
GER 1:01:30.5 0:00:00.0
2.
MONDLOVÁ Kateřina
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:01:53.3 0:00:22.8
3.
KUBICOVÁ Ivana
SK ČNB
CZE 1:07:13.1 0:05:42.6
4.
MACHOVÁ Marie
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:09:54.3 0:08:23.8
5.
RADOVÁ Daniela
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:10:50.5 0:09:20.0
6.
HŮRKOVÁ Johanka
Klub biatlonu SG Jablonec
CZE 1:11:39.2 0:10:08.7
7.
VOGLER Barbara
myrollerski Racingteam
GER 1:13:12.8 0:11:42.3
8.
LENČOVÁ Jana
AC TJ Jičín
CZE 1:13:39.8 0:12:09.3
9.
VESELÁ Iva
Ski Senohraby
CZE 1:16:24.3 0:14:53.7
10.
JIRÁKOVÁ Petra
Olfin Car Skilauf Trutnov
CZE 1:16:43.1 0:15:12.5
11.
HUDEČKOVÁ Veronika
Fisher Ski klub Šumava
CZE 1:17:52.6 0:16:22.1
12.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka
Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:18:20.5 0:16:50.0
13.
MALÁ Lucie
Klub biatlonu SG Jablonec
CZE 1:18:20.9 0:16:50.3
14.
PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila
Ski klubŠumava
CZE 1:18:22.6 0:16:52.1
15.
PRŮŠOVÁ Markéta
USK Praha
CZE 1:21:37.9 0:20:07.3
16.
BAAROVÁ Petra
Cyklosport pitstop Klatovy
CZE 1:22:37.0 0:21:06.5
17.
SVOBODOVÁ Laura
CZE 1:24:59.4 0:23:28.9
18.
LICHTENBERGOVÁ Tereza
TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY
CZE 1:25:06.6 0:23:36.1
19.
ŠIMEČKOVÁ Kateřina
Ski Senohraby
CZE 1:25:08.4 0:23:37.9
20.
MALIŠOVÁ Karla
SABZO
CZE 1:25:12.4 0:23:41.9
21.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Ivana
AČR
CZE 1:26:19.9 0:24:49.4
22.
DOUPOVCOVÁ Martina
TJ SOKOL SENOHRABY
CZE 1:28:42.1 0:27:11.6
23.
PELOVÁ Milena
AC Tepo Kladno
CZE 1:32:25.6 0:30:55.0
24.
HÁJKOVÁ Dana
SK ČNB
CZE 1:34:48.6 0:33:18.1
25.
BUCHTOVÁ Alice
matky na trati
CZE 1:36:36.2 0:35:05.7
26.
VČELAŘOVÁ Hana
CZE 1:36:37.2 0:35:06.6
27.
ONDROVÁ Kateřina
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary
CZE 1:36:43.4 0:35:12.9
28.
ŠRÁMKOVÁ Monika
T.J. SOKOL MAXiČky
CZE 1:37:54.7 0:36:24.1
29.
BARUZZO Michela
ITA 1:38:11.4 0:36:40.9
30.
LENČOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:41:00.4 0:39:29.9

Kontaktujte časomíru