seriál : TOI TOI CUP 2019

TOI TOI CUP 2019 - Slaný

MTB
DÁTUM :28.10.2019 MIESTO :Slaný

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KRÁL Kryštof
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:25:30.8 0:00:00.0
2.
FALTÝNEK Jan
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:25:34.0 0:00:03.1
3.
ŠUMPÍK Pavel
Bike Freaks Holice
CZE 0:25:34.1 0:00:03.2
4.
KRAUS Tomáš
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
CZE 0:25:35.3 0:00:04.5
5.
HOŠEK Adam
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
CZE 0:25:50.3 0:00:19.4
6.
LIENERT Patrik
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
CZE 0:26:03.0 0:00:32.2
7.
BAŽANT Kryštof
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:26:10.5 0:00:39.7
8.
PURNOCH Matyáš
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
CZE 0:26:15.3 0:00:44.4
9.
POLÁK Matyáš
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s.
CZE 0:26:20.8 0:00:50.0
10.
BRADÁČ Adam
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:26:33.5 0:01:02.7
11.
STREJČEK Adam
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 0:26:37.0 0:01:06.2
12.
BRÜCKNER Filip
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 0:26:45.0 0:01:14.2
13.
HÁJEK Tomáš
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:26:50.3 0:01:19.4
14.
FEDOR Samuel
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
SVK 0:26:51.3 0:01:20.4
15.
ZEDNÍK Jiří
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 0:26:53.8 0:01:22.9
16.
ŽENÍŠEK Martin
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:27:01.8 0:01:30.9
17.
SVOBODA David
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:27:06.0 0:01:35.2
18.
SEVERYN Richard
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:27:06.5 0:01:35.7
19.
KNIHA Petr
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:27:14.5 0:01:43.7
20.
JANOUT Jan
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:27:20.5 0:01:49.7
21.
TESAŘÍK Jakub
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA
CZE 0:27:22.0 0:01:51.2
22.
VAŠÍČEK Denis
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:27:22.3 0:01:51.4
23.
NÁGR Ondřej
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
CZE 0:27:33.3 0:02:02.4
24.
TUHÁČEK Pavel
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:27:41.3 0:02:10.4
25.
HRADISKÝ Zdeněk
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:27:41.8 0:02:10.9
26.
VLK Josef
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 0:27:50.0 0:02:19.2
27.
MEIER Tomáš
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:28:07.3 0:02:36.4
28.
KRATOCHVÍL Václav
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA
CZE 0:28:15.5 0:02:44.6
29.
KERL Sebastian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 0:28:15.6 0:02:44.7
30.
ŠMÍD Jakub
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 0:28:17.0 0:02:46.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SEEMAN Adam
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 0:32:03.3 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHWARZBACHER Matthias
ŠK Železiarne Podbrezová a.s.
SVK 0:32:28.6 0:00:25.2
3.
MRÁZ Daniel
TJ UNIČOV
CZE 0:32:29.1 0:00:25.7
4.
JECH Filip
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:32:30.1 0:00:26.7
5.
BERNÁT Adam
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:32:52.1 0:00:48.7
6.
STŘÍŽ Matyáš
LOKO CAMPAGNOLO KRNOV
CZE 0:32:52.2 0:00:48.8
7.
KERL Maximilian
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 0:32:58.8 0:00:55.5
8.
KOBR Richard
TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN
CZE 0:33:05.6 0:01:02.2
9.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:33:05.8 0:01:02.5
10.
NOVÁK Pavel
RBB INVEST FORCE CYCLING TEAM
CZE 0:33:09.3 0:01:06.0
11.
TERŠL Robin
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:33:11.3 0:01:07.9
12.
ELBADRI Jakub
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:33:11.6 0:01:08.2
13.
ŠÍSL Bořek
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:33:22.1 0:01:18.7
14.
MÜLLER Mirek
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
CZE 0:33:32.8 0:01:29.4
15.
VENC Adam
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO
CZE 0:33:32.8 0:01:29.5
16.
HAAS Christián
CKM Poprad
SVK 0:33:35.3 0:01:32.0
17.
SAMEC Filip
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:33:46.6 0:01:43.2
18.
KREŠÁK Kryštof
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
CZE 0:33:52.3 0:01:48.9
19.
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:34:02.6 0:01:59.2
20.
FRÜHAUF Jan
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:34:15.6 0:02:12.2
21.
PAŘEZ Tomáš
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:34:19.8 0:02:16.4
22.
RUBEŠ Daniel
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:34:21.8 0:02:18.4
23.
BÁRTA Martin
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 0:34:28.3 0:02:24.9
24.
ŠIMEČEK David
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
CZE 0:34:35.3 0:02:31.9
25.
POSPÍŠIL Matěj
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:34:40.3 0:02:37.0
26.
BRENNER Mauro
RSG Ansbach
GER 0:34:44.1 0:02:40.7
27.
HOJKA František
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:34:45.6 0:02:42.2
28.
VIK Matěj
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:34:48.6 0:02:45.2
29.
MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:34:48.8 0:02:45.4
30.
JOHÁNEK Dalibor
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:35:01.3 0:02:57.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ZATLOUKAL Jan
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 0:38:06.8 0:00:00.0
2.
BRENNER Marco
RSG Ansbach Team BEACON
GER 0:38:19.3 0:00:12.5
3.
ŠULC David
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:38:34.8 0:00:28.0
4.
FIALA Matyáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:38:43.1 0:00:36.2
5.
BITTNER Pavel
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
CZE 0:39:14.6 0:01:07.7
6.
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:39:20.3 0:01:13.4
7.
DOSTÁL Václav
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:39:43.1 0:01:36.2
8.
JINDŘICH Pavel
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 0:39:54.6 0:01:47.7
9.
TLAMKA Tomáš
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING
CZE 0:40:09.1 0:02:02.2
10.
VYKYDAL Jaroslav
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
CZE 0:40:34.1 0:02:27.2
11.
SPORYSCH Daniel
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:40:40.3 0:02:33.4
12.
DOLEŽAL Tomáš
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:40:40.4 0:02:33.5
13.
VEVERKA Václav
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s.
CZE 0:41:04.3 0:02:57.4
14.
VANČO Tobias
Slovak national team
SVK 0:41:18.3 0:03:11.4
15.
SCHRAG Daniel
Radteam Aichach 2000 e. V.
GER 0:41:33.1 0:03:26.2
16.
KUBÍK Adam
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
CZE 0:41:34.8 0:03:27.9
17.
ČÍŽEK Vojtěch
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 0:41:53.3 0:03:46.4
18.
ČERVÍČEK David
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:41:58.3 0:03:51.4
19.
JEŘÁBEK Ondřej
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:42:12.1 0:04:05.2
20.
RAČAN David
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:42:27.3 0:04:20.4
21.
LEIN Lennart
ESV Lok Zwickau / STEVENS Racing Junior Team
GER 0:44:08.5 0:06:01.6
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s.
CZE 0:42:40.9 0:00:00.0
2.
TERPSTRA Anne
GHOST Factory Racing
NED 0:42:41.2 0:00:00.2
3.
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
cyclingteam BNSTechnics ConcreteHouse
NED 0:42:41.7 0:00:00.7
4.
ŠVIHÁLKOVÁ Tereza
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:42:42.7 0:00:01.7
5.
MOTTUS Mari-Liis
Haanja Rattaklubi
EST 0:42:54.7 0:00:13.7
6.
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola
TEAM DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:43:07.2 0:00:26.2
7.
BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:43:26.2 0:00:45.2
8.
NOVOTNÁ Aneta
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:43:45.9 0:01:04.9
9.
VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:43:54.4 0:01:13.5
10.
MUDŘÍKOVÁ Kateřina
ACK Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí
CZE 0:44:00.4 0:01:19.4
11.
ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:44:00.9 0:01:19.9
12.
JANŮ Kamila
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:44:12.4 0:01:31.4
13.
VAN DE REE Monique
BTC City Ljubljana
NED 0:44:15.2 0:01:34.2
14.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiterz
SVK 0:44:17.2 0:01:36.2
15.
CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
GIANT cycling team
CZE 0:44:24.7 0:01:43.7
16.
HEIGL Nadja
KTM Alchemist Racing Team
AUT 0:45:04.2 0:02:23.2
17.
UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
CZE 0:45:06.1 0:02:25.2
18.
MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:45:27.9 0:02:46.9
19.
KUIJPER Elodie
CTW Health Mate-cyclelive team
NED 0:45:44.4 0:03:03.4
20.
PROŠKOVÁ Tereza
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 0:45:49.2 0:03:08.2
21.
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
Slovak national team
SVK 0:45:57.1 0:03:16.2
22.
VANÍČKOVÁ Elena
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:46:10.1 0:03:29.2
23.
DRBOHLAVOVÁ Eliška
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s.
CZE 0:46:26.1 0:03:45.2
24.
HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole
Mercedes-Benz Praha Cyklo Star Trek
CZE 0:46:35.4 0:03:54.4
25.
VERNEROVÁ Klára
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:46:41.4 0:04:00.4
26.
KLÍMOVÁ Natálie
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:47:00.4 0:04:19.4
27.
HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:47:19.4 0:04:38.4
28.
BRAVENCOVÁ Denisa
CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA
CZE 0:47:50.6 0:05:09.6
29.
KADLECOVÁ Zuzana
ADASTRA Cycling Team
CZE 0:48:05.4 0:05:24.4
30.
BÁRTOVÁ Gabriela
TUFO PARDUS Prostějov z.s.
CZE 0:48:12.1 0:05:31.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:17:54.7 0:00:00.0
2.
VIKTOROVÁ Nela
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:18:15.7 0:00:20.9
3.
PULKRABOVÁ Marika
BSK RACING
CZE 0:18:37.7 0:00:42.9
4.
DLASKOVÁ Vanda
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
CZE 0:18:46.7 0:00:51.9
5.
DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:18:50.5 0:00:55.7
6.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Barbora
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:18:58.4 0:01:03.7
7.
RADOVÁ Daniela
STEVENS Cykloklub Benešov
CZE 0:19:01.0 0:01:06.2
8.
NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s.
CZE 0:19:02.0 0:01:07.2
9.
VIKOVÁ Hanka
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 0:19:11.5 0:01:16.7
10.
HODLOVÁ Nikola
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:19:11.6 0:01:16.8
11.
FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
CZE 0:19:19.4 0:01:24.7
12.
DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:19:22.9 0:01:28.2
13.
ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína
CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice
CZE 0:19:30.0 0:01:35.2
14.
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
CZE 0:19:32.7 0:01:38.0
15.
JUROVÁ Hana
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:19:32.9 0:01:38.2
16.
HRDINOVÁ Anna
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
CZE 0:19:33.2 0:01:38.5
17.
RUNTOVÁ Hanka
TJ STADION LOUNY
CZE 0:19:37.2 0:01:42.4
18.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Justýna
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
CZE 0:19:38.0 0:01:43.2
19.
DLOUHÁ Aneta
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:19:38.0 0:01:43.2
20.
KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla
CK LOKO Rakovník
CZE 0:19:40.5 0:01:45.7
21.
RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:19:48.2 0:01:53.4
22.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Veronika
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:19:55.7 0:02:00.9
23.
BEYEROVÁ Kateřina
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s.
CZE 0:20:03.5 0:02:08.7
24.
CIBULKOVÁ Tereza
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
CZE 0:20:11.7 0:02:16.9
25.
ČERNÁ Karolína
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
CZE 0:20:12.2 0:02:17.4
26.
GROHOVÁ Lucie
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 0:20:18.4 0:02:23.7
27.
TERŠL Anna
BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM
CZE 0:20:43.2 0:02:48.4
28.
CEBULOVÁ Klára
KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou z.s.
CZE 0:20:47.2 0:02:52.4
29.
STRÁNSKÁ Adéla
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 0:20:52.2 0:02:57.4
30.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta
Bike Freaks Holice
CZE 0:20:54.2 0:02:59.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BAESTAENS Vincent
GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS
BEL 0:59:05.1 0:00:00.0
2.
BOROŠ Michael
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:59:06.6 0:00:01.5
3.
WILDHABER Marcel
Velo Wildhaber/ VC Eschenbach
SUI 0:59:12.1 0:00:07.0
4.
CHAINEL Steve
CHAZAL CANYON
FRA 0:59:16.1 0:00:11.0
5.
LOOCKX Lander
Groep Hens - Containers Maes
BEL 0:59:17.6 0:00:12.5
6.
NESVADBA Jan
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 0:59:17.8 0:00:12.7
7.
PAPRSTKA Tomáš
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 0:59:59.3 0:00:54.2
8.
JELÍNEK Josef
Mitas Mercedes-Benz Cyklostar Trek
CZE 1:00:04.3 0:00:59.2
9.
GODRIE Stan
WV Uden
NED 1:00:06.6 0:01:01.5
10.
ŘÍMAN Jakub
TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
CZE 1:00:14.3 0:01:09.2
11.
SAMPARISI Nicolas
KTM ALCHEMIST DAMA SELLE SMP
ITA 1:00:17.8 0:01:12.7
12.
CRISPIN Mickael
TEAM CHAZAL CANYON-3G IMMO
FRA 1:00:37.1 0:01:31.9
13.
VRACHTEN Arne
Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen-Balen BC
BEL 1:00:49.6 0:01:44.4
14.
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR
CZE 1:01:00.8 0:01:55.7
15.
HULA Robert
TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ z.s.
CZE 1:01:03.8 0:01:58.7
16.
ULIK Matej
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
SVK 1:01:13.6 0:02:08.4
17.
CAMPS Jelle
pauwelssauzen bingoal
BEL 1:01:30.5 0:02:25.4
18.
GLAJZA Ondrej
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
SVK 1:01:31.6 0:02:26.4
19.
JENČUŠ Jakub
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
SVK 1:01:33.8 0:02:28.7
20.
WUYTS Mathijs
Tarteletto Isorey
BEL 1:01:42.6 0:02:37.4
21.
KUČERA Jakub
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 1:02:27.3 0:03:22.2
22.
VANÍČEK Šimon
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:02:44.8 0:03:39.7
23.
PETRUŠ Lubomír
Ethic Sport cycling team
CZE 1:02:57.6 0:03:52.4
24.
CAMRDA Karel
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:02:58.8 0:03:53.7
25.
MIKLER Bartosz
Victoria Jarocin Accent Team
POL 1:03:01.3 0:03:56.2
26.
MAYER Daniel
KC HLINSKO
CZE 1:03:11.1 0:04:05.9
27.
BAKUS Tomáš
ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
CZE 1:03:12.0 0:04:06.9
28.
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
KTM ALCHEMIST DAMA SELLE SMP
ITA 1:03:12.1 0:04:06.9
29.
STLOUKAL Štěpán
ACT LERAK Blansko
CZE 1:03:25.5 0:04:20.4
30.
VOZAR Šimon
Slovak national team
SVK 1:03:45.5 0:04:40.4

Kontaktujte časomíru