Author 50 Bezděz

MTB
DÁTUM :19.5.2019 MIESTO :Bělá pod Bezdězem

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠORM Jiří
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
CZE 1:33:57.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kross BikeRanch Team
CZE 1:33:59.1 0:00:01.7
3.
CMUNT Petr
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:34:02.1 0:00:04.7
4.
STRNAD Aleš
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:35:11.1 0:01:13.7
5.
KOZÁK Matouš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:35:11.3 0:01:14.0
6.
ENDLER Filip
CZE 1:35:20.1 0:01:22.7
7.
BRŇÁK Jan
Team CykloTrener
CZE 1:36:31.8 0:02:34.5
8.
SEDLÁČEK Pavel
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:36:31.8 0:02:34.5
9.
PETERA Karel
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:36:32.0 0:02:34.6
10.
HORULKO Vladyslav
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE 1:36:32.1 0:02:34.7
11.
VÍCH Michal
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 1:36:33.1 0:02:35.7
12.
VLČEK Marek
MM AUTO mtb Team
CZE 1:36:33.3 0:02:36.0
13.
MILERET Milan
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE
CZE 1:36:33.6 0:02:36.2
14.
BUŠEK Marek
BTT Libochovice
CZE 1:36:33.6 0:02:36.2
15.
KOPECKÝ Lukáš
CZE 1:36:33.8 0:02:36.5
16.
KOPKA Jan
CZE 1:36:34.1 0:02:36.7
17.
STRNAD Jiří
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:36:35.6 0:02:38.2
18.
JIRÁK Karel
Tri club Česká Lípa
CZE 1:36:36.8 0:02:39.5
19.
DUDEK Tomáš
CK Kolo-park.cz
CZE 1:36:46.6 0:02:49.2
20.
SKRBEK Jan
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 1:37:02.2 0:03:04.8
21.
CÉDL Jan
CZE 1:37:52.4 0:03:55.0
22.
NEUBAUER Radim
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
CZE 1:37:54.8 0:03:57.5
23.
BOUDA Tomáš
KROSS BIKE RANCH
CZE 1:37:57.3 0:04:00.0
24.
BREDLER Matyáš
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
CZE 1:38:00.3 0:04:03.0
25.
NÝČ Michal
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 1:38:01.1 0:04:03.7
26.
TOMAN Luboš
CARLA. KUPKOLO. CZ
CZE 1:38:01.3 0:04:04.0
27.
KALITA Radek
CZE 1:38:03.1 0:04:05.7
28.
VOBORA Pavel
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:38:09.8 0:04:12.5
29.
STRAKOŠ Jan
BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team
CZE 1:38:10.1 0:04:12.7
30.
JONÁŠ Filip
Cannondale Mratín
CZE 1:39:24.3 0:05:26.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ZEMANOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 1:43:16.1 0:00:00.0
2.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
Rohozec Amulet Cvikov
CZE 1:44:17.3 0:01:01.1
3.
BĚLOUŠKOVÁ Eliška
GHOST Team
CZE 1:52:51.1 0:09:34.9
4.
PAVLATOVÁ Alena
CZE 1:54:24.7 0:11:08.5
5.
HLINĚNÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:55:13.1 0:11:57.0
6.
PAVLŮ Mirka
HIT
CZE 1:55:32.5 0:12:16.4
7.
MÜLLEROVÁ Ivana
LAWI Stars
CZE 1:56:47.9 0:13:31.7
8.
MEDKOVÁ Michaela
Rock Machine Cyklomax
CZE 1:57:55.0 0:14:38.9
9.
KUCHAŘOVÁ Jana
TJ Spartak Třebíč
CZE 2:04:57.7 0:21:41.6
10.
NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika
CZE 2:06:30.8 0:23:14.6
11.
KOLOCOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:07:02.3 0:23:46.2
12.
ELLŠKOVÁ Kistýna
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:07:11.6 0:23:55.5
13.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
KČT MTB Kralupy nad Vltavou
CZE 2:07:20.8 0:24:04.7
14.
PÝCHOVÁ Petra
Na jedno
CZE 2:07:50.6 0:24:34.4
15.
BENEŠOVÁ Anna
www.carla.kupkolo.cz
CZE 2:08:11.8 0:24:55.7
16.
ŠOLCOVÁ Michaela
BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:08:26.3 0:25:10.2
17.
SMETANOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:10:23.5 0:27:07.4
18.
DURAJOVÁ Zuzana
Poprvé na kole
CZE 2:11:35.1 0:28:18.9
19.
ŠNAJDROVÁ Lucie
Luigi Cocotti
CZE 2:11:47.9 0:28:31.8
20.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška
VK Bohemians Praha
CZE 2:12:42.3 0:29:26.2
21.
BÁRTOVÁ Růžena
CZE 2:12:53.6 0:29:37.4
22.
HOLUBOVÁ Tereza
Holoubek racing
CZE 2:13:17.6 0:30:01.4
23.
BUREŠOVÁ Lenka
CZE 2:13:39.6 0:30:23.4
24.
MOŠNIČKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 2:13:56.9 0:30:40.7
25.
SMÍŠKOVÁ Jitka
CZE 2:15:56.4 0:32:40.3
26.
ZEMANOVÁ Jitka
CZE 2:15:56.6 0:32:40.4
27.
MACÍKOVÁ Bohdana
CZE 2:16:54.6 0:33:38.4
28.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Olga
GHOST Team
CZE 2:20:36.4 0:37:20.2
29.
PROVÁZKOVÁ Věra
Survival
CZE 2:21:24.1 0:38:07.9
30.
REJFKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 2:23:19.9 0:40:03.7

Kontaktujte časomíru