Beroun Bike Maraton 2019

MTB
DÁTUM :22.9.2019 MIESTO :Beroun

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
MATĚJKA Michal
Dovedové Křešín
CZE 1:06:53.4 0:00:00.0
2.
JÁNSKÝ Jakub
CZE 1:08:02.4 0:01:09.0
3.
KUBÁT Jan
DEXTER Cycling
CZE 1:08:02.5 0:01:09.0
4.
PEJŠA Vojtěch
Kola Štorek
CZE 1:08:11.4 0:01:17.9
5.
DOBIÁŠ Jiří
CZE 1:11:55.4 0:05:01.9
6.
ŠVANDRLÍK Jakub
Alltraining.cz
CZE 1:11:57.0 0:05:03.6
7.
KUBA Tomáš
CZE 1:11:58.6 0:05:05.1
8.
POLÁK Rostislav
Valeo Žebrák
CZE 1:12:29.9 0:05:36.4
9.
HORA Martin
CZE 1:13:04.3 0:06:10.9
10.
CHUDÝ Ondřej
CZE 1:13:57.3 0:07:03.9
11.
LESAGE Marek
Transbrody
CZE 1:14:23.1 0:07:29.6
12.
VILHÁM Petr
Vlastizdar
CZE 1:14:37.6 0:07:44.1
13.
VOJTĚCH Vít
MTB Nežichov
CZE 1:15:08.1 0:08:14.6
14.
KUBA Aleš
CZE 1:15:18.6 0:08:25.1
15.
KARNET Ondřej
DEXTER Cycling
CZE 1:16:56.3 0:10:02.9
16.
MACHÁČEK Zdeněk
CZE 1:17:05.3 0:10:11.9
17.
JIRAS Jindřich
CZE 1:17:11.1 0:10:17.6
18.
LISAČENKO Bohdan
CZE 1:18:29.0 0:11:35.6
19.
OLIVER Plch
TK Lety
CZE 1:20:12.0 0:13:18.6
20.
HANKE Jiří
CZE 1:20:19.5 0:13:26.1
21.
RIEGER Zdeněk
Nižbor
CZE 1:20:31.8 0:13:38.3
22.
KOMÍNEK Stanislav
BBC
CZE 1:20:34.0 0:13:40.5
23.
JANÍČEK Jan
REDBOX Park Team
CZE 1:21:31.3 0:14:37.8
24.
BUBLA Daniel
PIM BK Divoká Šárka
CZE 1:22:19.5 0:15:26.1
25.
SKOUPÝ Tomáš
CZE 1:23:16.0 0:16:22.6
26.
ANÝŽ Michal
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 1:23:18.3 0:16:24.8
27.
KADERABEK Lukas
CZE 1:23:56.7 0:17:03.3
28.
SARNOVSKÝ Petr
CZE 1:24:08.5 0:17:15.1
29.
KADLEC Pavel
Jamall team
CZE 1:24:11.2 0:17:17.8
30.
ČERVENÝ Martin
perun-orechy.cz
CZE 1:24:27.0 0:17:33.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
RIEGEROVÁ Michaela
Nižbor Gymnázium Beroun
CZE 1:20:31.5 0:00:00.0
2.
HUMLOVÁ Miroslava
Stanley Black&Decker
CZE 1:26:46.7 0:06:15.1
3.
HOLUBOVÁ Lenka
CZE 1:27:03.0 0:06:31.4
4.
ROUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 1:27:55.5 0:07:23.9
5.
HRUBÁ Hana
U.T. Lipence
CZE 1:28:41.5 0:08:09.9
6.
HORŇÁKOVÁ Jana
CZE 1:30:33.7 0:10:02.1
7.
KUBRICHTOVÁ Martina
CZE 1:30:38.2 0:10:06.6
8.
VAVŘÍKOVÁ Klára Franc
Český DREAM nejen Floristický TÝM
CZE 1:31:05.7 0:10:34.1
9.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra
CZE 1:31:06.2 0:10:34.6
10.
MLÁZOVSKÁ Simona
In-life cycling team
CZE 1:31:07.7 0:10:36.1
11.
KALIŠOVÁ Alena
Valeo Žebrák
CZE 1:34:24.9 0:13:53.3
12.
KLJAPOVA Zuzana
CZE 1:34:46.4 0:14:14.8
13.
VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava
BSK racing
CZE 1:35:15.4 0:14:43.8
14.
MORA Jitka
CZE 1:36:55.6 0:16:24.0
15.
SVITÁKOVÁ Světlana
CZE 1:39:38.4 0:19:06.8
16.
SMETANOVÁ Monika
CZE 1:43:31.6 0:23:00.0
17.
NEUBAUEROVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:44:11.3 0:23:39.7
18.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:50:25.3 0:29:53.7
19.
LUCÁKOVÁ Vlaďka
Silvestračky
CZE 1:51:52.3 0:31:20.7
20.
ŠEFRNOVÁ Vlasta
žádný
CZE 1:52:10.0 0:31:38.4
21.
KMOCHOVÁ Michaela
CZE 1:52:53.2 0:32:21.6
22.
VOZDECKÁ Dagmar
Naše Zdejcina
CZE 1:54:07.7 0:33:36.1
23.
KVACKOVA Adela
CZE 1:54:35.5 0:34:03.9
24.
TOMČOVÁ Adéla
CZE 1:56:18.2 0:35:46.6
25.
HOLUBOVÁ Eva
Super Kruháč
CZE 1:56:39.0 0:36:07.4
26.
HONZEJKOVÁ Lucie
Kola Víšek
CZE 1:58:16.4 0:37:44.9
27.
ANÝŽOVÁ Kateřina
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:05:11.9 0:44:40.3
28.
MATULOVÁ Marie
CZE 2:05:12.9 0:44:41.3
29.
BUSKOVA Pavlina
CZE 2:06:55.6 0:46:24.0
30.
TOMČOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:07:24.9 0:46:53.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PRŮDEK Matěj
CZE 1:55:45.0 0:00:00.0
2.
VOPAT Milan
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín
CZE 1:56:11.0 0:00:26.0
3.
LINET Pavel
Sport areál Klíny
CZE 2:03:54.1 0:08:09.1
4.
ŠNEBERGER Jan
Triatlon Team Příbram
CZE 2:03:59.9 0:08:14.9
5.
RYDVAL Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling
CZE 2:04:36.1 0:08:51.1
6.
KATOLICKÝ Vlastimil
PavoukTeam
CZE 2:04:56.9 0:09:11.9
7.
PETERA Martin
CZE 2:06:05.1 0:10:20.1
8.
ROZSYPAL Ivan
CZE 2:06:13.9 0:10:28.9
9.
HAVLÍČEK Václav
Beroun
CZE 2:06:43.6 0:10:58.6
10.
KLOFANDA Martin
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 2:07:02.6 0:11:17.6
11.
SALAQUARDA Frantisek
Bikestrike
CZE 2:07:06.6 0:11:21.6
12.
GUNTHER Petr
RAJEC 100% TREK
CZE 2:07:08.9 0:11:23.9
13.
JENŠÍK Jan
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 2:07:09.4 0:11:24.4
14.
KOPEC Jiří
Veřejná Sportovní Akademie
CZE 2:07:09.9 0:11:24.9
15.
VOLTR Tomas
CZE 2:07:11.4 0:11:26.3
16.
ČERNÝ Josef
MTB Něžichov Prom-in
CZE 2:11:03.1 0:15:18.1
17.
NOVÁK Aleš
Czech Tallboys
CZE 2:11:16.3 0:15:31.3
18.
TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 2:12:51.9 0:17:06.9
19.
KYNDL Lukáš
BSK racing team
CZE 2:13:08.3 0:17:23.3
20.
DVOŘÁK Otakar
Transbrody
CZE 2:13:38.6 0:17:53.5
21.
HÁJEK Miroslav
ITC
CZE 2:14:07.3 0:18:22.3
22.
KLIKA Antonín
SKP Beroun
CZE 2:14:07.8 0:18:22.8
23.
KLAP David
Jafe Trek
CZE 2:14:11.6 0:18:26.5
24.
ZEMAN Daniel
More Than Bikers
CZE 2:14:20.6 0:18:35.5
25.
CHÁB Miroslav
Calabrone Cycling
CZE 2:14:27.5 0:18:42.5
26.
FOJT Petr
R2 Ride Your Race
CZE 2:14:34.3 0:18:49.3
27.
MAZGAJ Břetislav
CZE 2:14:47.0 0:19:02.0
28.
TRÁVNÍČEK David
SK POLAR
CZE 2:15:00.0 0:19:15.0
29.
NEŠPOR Patrik
In-life cycling team
CZE 2:15:31.8 0:19:46.8
30.
ŠOLC Radek
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 2:15:51.8 0:20:06.8
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka
CZE 2:15:51.5 0:00:00.0
2.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 2:36:44.4 0:20:52.8
3.
KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva
bajker.eu
CZE 2:44:35.0 0:28:43.4
4.
PAZDEROVÁ Renata
Bicisport
CZE 2:50:02.5 0:34:10.9
5.
SLAVÍKOVÁ Linda
Auto MERCIA Chrudim
CZE 3:10:15.5 0:54:24.0
6.
ZAJÍCOVÁ Lucie
CZE 3:35:09.1 1:19:17.5
7.
PAČANDOVÁ Dana
Hejvy’s intimmate team
CZE 3:45:34.2 1:29:42.6
8.
TŮMOVÁ Kateřina
JSEM JEDNO UCHO
CZE 4:40:01.5 2:24:09.9
9.
ŠPEROVÁ Pavla
SDH Neustupov
CZE 4:48:03.2 2:32:11.6

Kontaktujte časomíru