seriál : serie logo

Rajecký maratón

Běh
DÁTUM :10.8.2019 MIESTO :Rajec

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
STARODUBTSEV Viktor
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
UKR 2:38:16 0:00:00
2.
SVAJDA Gabriel
Adidas Runners Bratislava
SVK 2:38:24 0:00:08
3.
KALINA Rastislav
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 2:47:21 0:09:05
4.
MOCKOVČIAK Marek
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 2:53:07 0:14:51
5.
MICHALEC Tomáš
AŠK Fenix Bratislava
SVK 2:55:23 0:17:07
6.
ŠKAPA Marek
MK Seitl Ostrava
CZE 2:58:08 0:19:52
7.
JURČÍK Ján
KKM Čadca
SVK 2:59:15 0:20:59
8.
KAMENDY Marián
Slovak Ultra Trail Team
SVK 3:02:33 0:24:17
9.
PLEVÁK Milan
BK Lysá
SVK 3:08:04 0:29:48
10.
PENCIAK Emil
Partizán Vrícko
SVK 3:08:56 0:30:40
11.
FOUSEK Jan
MK Seitl Ostrava
CZE 3:09:48 0:31:32
12.
KLIMO Stanislav
Hk Direct Bytča
SVK 3:10:43 0:32:27
13.
HRÚZ Jozef
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 3:10:46 0:32:30
14.
PÁLENÍK Andrej
MPK Dolný Kubín
SVK 3:12:07 0:33:51
15.
PROCHÁZKA Marek
TJ Šumperk
CZE 3:15:01 0:36:45
16.
PAVLECH Juraj
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 3:16:23 0:38:07
17.
KOVÁČ Jozef
TdP Dohňany
SVK 3:16:38 0:38:22
18.
KUČÍREK Petr
Třinec
CZE 3:18:53 0:40:37
19.
PAVUK Marian
Spider team Levice
SVK 3:21:46 0:43:30
20.
RADZO Peter
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 3:22:10 0:43:54
21.
OCHODNIČAN Miroslav
BK Jozefa Gabčíka Žilina
SVK 3:22:42 0:44:26
22.
WEICHPART Henrich
Žilina
SVK 3:23:56 0:45:40
23.
ĎURIGA Stanislav
Trenčín
SVK 3:24:37 0:46:21
24.
STRAŇANEK Jozef
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 3:26:16 0:48:00
25.
BAČA Mario
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 3:26:26 0:48:10
26.
HANZLÍK Ondrej
AK Baník Prievidza
SVK 3:29:09 0:50:53
27.
MIKOLA Juraj
Bratislava
SVK 3:29:47 0:51:31
28.
HORVÁTH František
Condition Club Valaliky
SVK 3:30:16 0:52:00
29.
ŠTUBŇA Miroslav
Vrtuľníkové krídlo Prešov
SVK 3:30:56 0:52:40
30.
PAVLACKÝ Jaroslav
Trenčianske Teplice
SVK 3:31:19 0:53:03
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PASTOROVÁ Petra
Maraton klub Seitl Ostrava
CZE 2:56:46 0:00:00
2.
SEBESTIAN Sylvia
BKJG ZILINA
SVK 3:12:59 0:16:13
3.
HUDEKOVÁ Andrea
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
SVK 3:43:29 0:46:43
4.
ÚRADNÍKOVÁ Alžbeta
Kofola
SVK 3:50:21 0:53:35
5.
KAMENDY Zuzana
BK Spartak Medzev
SVK 3:55:09 0:58:23
6.
MATTOSOVA Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 3:55:16 0:58:30
7.
LIHOCKÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 4:01:34 1:04:48
8.
KOKAVCOVA Alena
BigHeroes
SVK 4:22:59 1:26:13
9.
JENDRICHOVSKA Danka
TTTrend
SVK 4:23:51 1:27:05
10.
SEIDLOVA Eva
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 4:29:40 1:32:54
11.
KOČÍŠKOVÁ Monika
to Run Stará Tura
SVK 4:30:08 1:33:22
12.
SEMANOVÁ Zlata
O5 BK Furča, Košice
SVK 4:33:48 1:37:02
13.
BLAHOVÁ Klara
Martin
SVK 4:39:32 1:42:46
14.
GAĽOVÁ Tamara
Bratislava
SVK 4:41:28 1:44:42
15.
HAUSNEROVÁ Liliana
BK MĚTA
SVK 4:43:15 1:46:29
16.
KÁLNOVÁ Alžbeta
Blchy zo sprchy
SVK 4:50:27 1:53:41
17.
MATLOVIČOVÁ Renáta
Bratislava
SVK 5:12:05 2:15:19
18.
HORŇÁKOVÁ Lenka
Martin
SVK 5:20:11 2:23:25
19.
DONOVALOVA Eva
MARATHONBB TEAM
SVK 5:22:36 2:25:50

Kontaktujte časomíru