Malý Štrbský maratón

Běh
DÁTUM :14.7.2019 MIESTO :Štrba

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
NJERI Simon Kamau
run2gether
KEN 1:39:33 0:00:00
2.
SAHAJDA Tibor
Bmsc maratón
SVK 1:40:15 0:00:42
3.
WANGARI Peter Chege
run2gether
KEN 1:49:41 0:10:08
4.
STARODUBTSEV Viktor
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
UKR 1:52:02 0:12:29
5.
BABYAK Orest
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
UKR 1:56:07 0:16:34
6.
KOPČÍK Tomáš
Trnava
SVK 1:59:02 0:19:29
7.
STRZELCZAK Sebastian
EKO-OKNA Runners
POL 2:01:26 0:21:53
8.
ŠVARC Roman
Sport Rysy Poprad
SVK 2:01:42 0:22:09
9.
MAJERČÁK Vladimír
YOGI TÍM
SVK 2:03:55 0:24:22
10.
GEMZA Tomáš
Here to win / Šk Štrba
SVK 2:04:45 0:25:12
11.
REPKA Tomáš
DYNAFIT
SVK 2:05:22 0:25:49
12.
WADAS Grzegorz
POL 2:06:42 0:27:09
13.
SÝKORA Daniel
kondicnytrener.com
SVK 2:08:27 0:28:54
14.
DUBOVSKÝ Pavol
ŠK Podbiel
SVK 2:08:38 0:29:05
15.
MLYNÁRČIK Emil
Fox On The Run
SVK 2:09:19 0:29:46
16.
BENDÍK Jozef
Josi, Ultra Boľavé nohy
SVK 2:09:26 0:29:53
17.
DINDOFFER Eduard
BehamSrdcom.sk
SVK 2:11:25 0:31:52
18.
PÁLFI Štefan
Imkor Running Team
SVK 2:12:06 0:32:33
19.
TVRDOŇ Ľubomír
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 2:14:07 0:34:34
20.
KOZUBÍK Jiří
JuraZub Zlín
CZE 2:14:56 0:35:23
21.
FUDALEJ Piotr
TG. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE PRO366
POL 2:15:11 0:35:38
22.
TREĽO Michal
Trebišov
SVK 2:16:34 0:37:01
23.
BARÁTH Marek
Tajná
SVK 2:17:40 0:38:07
24.
ŠAJBIDOR Matúš
Obec Šoporňa
SVK 2:18:16 0:38:43
25.
ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub
BehejBrno.com
CZE 2:18:48 0:39:15
26.
KAMENSKÝ Ján
Liptovský Peter
SVK 2:19:00 0:39:27
27.
DURAČINSKÝ Peter
Poprad
SVK 2:20:32 0:40:59
28.
FEDOR Matúš
Prešov
SVK 2:21:03 0:41:30
29.
BALOGH Vladimír
TJ Obal servis Košice
SVK 2:21:04 0:41:31
30.
ŠALATA Martin
SVK 2:21:51 0:42:18
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
SZABÓ Tünde
Pécs Mecsek
HUN 2:03:29 0:00:00
2.
NGANGA Jane Wanja
run2gether
KEN 2:07:29 0:04:00
3.
BURZOVÁ Martina
Lesky's Runners
SVK 2:16:33 0:13:04
4.
KACÍŘOVÁ Svatoslava
Loko Trutnov
CZE 2:24:25 0:20:56
5.
HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea
Active Life Košice
SVK 2:27:33 0:24:04
6.
VIČAROVÁ Hana
CZE 2:29:18 0:25:49
7.
FRANCOVÁ Mirka
IT Girls
SVK 2:38:13 0:34:44
8.
BOŽOVÁ Danica
Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka
SVK 2:41:24 0:37:55
9.
DANČIŠINOVÁ Lucia
Čergovrun
SVK 2:42:35 0:39:06
10.
REISZOVA Eva
IT Girls
SVK 2:43:04 0:39:35
11.
FALTIČKOVÁ Danka
STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
SVK 2:44:12 0:40:43
12.
SEMANOVÁ Zlatka
O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice
SVK 2:44:34 0:41:05
13.
ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Petronela
WFM Košice
SVK 2:44:38 0:41:09
14.
SIKORA Alicja
Team Sikora
POL 2:44:56 0:41:27
15.
HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta
Obec Ovčie
SVK 2:45:12 0:41:43
16.
BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína
AK Steeple Poprad
SVK 2:46:35 0:43:06
17.
RYBECKÁ Silvia
SVK 2:46:45 0:43:16
18.
ČTVRTNÍČKOVÁ Marta
BehejBrno.com
CZE 2:47:04 0:43:35
19.
MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Hana
Fox On The Run
SVK 2:50:48 0:47:19
20.
REPKOVÁ Andrea
O5 BK FURČA
SVK 2:51:59 0:48:30
21.
SUCHÁNKOVÁ Marie
TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice
CZE 2:53:03 0:49:34
22.
TISZOVÁ Alžbeta
TMS International, Košice
SVK 2:54:17 0:50:48
23.
BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela
ŠK Ferčekovce
SVK 2:55:20 0:51:51
24.
KOZÁROVÁ Dana
SVK 2:56:15 0:52:46
25.
FRANTIŠKOVÁ Martina
BehamSrdcom.sk
SVK 2:57:00 0:53:31
26.
ŘIHÁKOVÁ KOJTALOVÁ Michaela
Eleven Running Team
SVK 3:03:58 1:00:29
27.
KRAJNÁ Jana
IT Girls
SVK 3:10:18 1:06:49
28.
OGOREKOVÁ Anna
SeveRUNky
SVK 3:16:48 1:13:19
29.
SELIGOVÁ Nora
IT Girls
SVK 3:17:49 1:14:20
30.
DONOVALOVA Eva
MARATHONBB TEAM
SVK 3:36:47 1:33:18

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených666
Přihlášeno - Muži456
Přihlášeno - Ženy210
Odštartovalo592
V cieli588