Malženická trinástka

Běh
DÁTUM :13.7.2019 MIESTO :Malženice

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
HLADIK Marek
BMSC Bratislava
SVK 0:41:50 0:00:00
2.
TIMASHOV Volodymyr
UKR 0:42:21 0:00:31
3.
VALKOVIC Michal
BK Pyxida
SVK 0:46:48 0:04:58
4.
HORVÁTH Michal
OŠK Zavar
SVK 0:47:10 0:05:20
5.
ŠLÚCH Roman
QSCert - certifikaty ISO
SVK 0:48:15 0:06:25
6.
VALÁŠEK Jozef
OŠK Zavar
SVK 0:48:38 0:06:48
7.
MORAVEC Ján
Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:48:43 0:06:53
8.
HRÚZ Jozef
bernohy. sk
SVK 0:49:38 0:07:48
9.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:49:59 0:08:09
10.
SOSNA Bohuslav
Black Swans TriClub Piešťany
SVK 0:50:22 0:08:32
11.
LUŽÁK Peter
Trnava
SVK 0:50:32 0:08:42
12.
RÁCZ Štefan
KOB KYSAK
SVK 0:50:58 0:09:08
13.
MASARYK Tomas
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:50:59 0:09:09
14.
MEDVECKÝ Daniel
BK Viktoria Horné Orešany
SVK 0:51:48 0:09:58
15.
CVIČELA Ján
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:52:28 0:10:38
16.
STEHLÍK Peter
Trenčín
SVK 0:52:30 0:10:40
17.
VLASATÝ Vladimír
Škk Lednické Rovne
SVK 0:52:31 0:10:41
18.
JUNAS Dušan
Jaslovské Bohunice
SVK 0:52:31 0:10:41
19.
DIKOŠ Martin
SVK 0:52:38 0:10:48
20.
MACHÁČ Marcel
bernohy. sk
SVK 0:52:42 0:10:52
21.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:52:44 0:10:54
22.
IVANIČ Marek
Treska
SVK 0:52:52 0:11:02
23.
MESÍČEK Andrej
BK Viktoria Horné Orešany
SVK 0:53:02 0:11:12
24.
SADLOŇ Michal
Ďurikam team Trenčín
SVK 0:53:20 0:11:30
25.
NAGY Viliam
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 0:53:36 0:11:46
26.
BALÁŽ Martin
Malženica
SVK 0:54:05 0:12:15
27.
LANČARIČ Peter
T R N A V A
SVK 0:54:10 0:12:20
28.
VRŽDIAK Michal
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:54:34 0:12:44
29.
HORVÁTH Drahomír
OŠK Dolná Krupá
SVK 0:54:37 0:12:47
30.
DOBŠOVIČ Peter
OŠK Zavar
SVK 0:54:39 0:12:49
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
POLOHOVA Zuzana
Lesky's Runners
SVK 0:51:48 0:00:00
2.
KUSENDOVÁ Monika
Atletika Nové Mesto nad Váhom
SVK 0:53:53 0:02:05
3.
HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka
Ďurikam team
SVK 0:56:39 0:04:51
4.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:58:29 0:06:41
5.
TAVAČOVA Lenka
SVK 1:00:38 0:08:50
6.
PASTIERIKOVÁ Alexandra
AK Bojničky
SVK 1:00:48 0:09:00
7.
SLÁDEČKOVÁ Katarína
AC Stavbár
SVK 1:01:02 0:09:14
8.
HEZKÁ Zdenka
Ao Šaľa
SVK 1:03:54 0:12:06
9.
KUNOVSKÁ Barbora
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 1:04:39 0:12:51
10.
VÉGHOVÁ Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 1:06:19 0:14:31
11.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 1:08:00 0:16:12
12.
BOJNANSKA Natalia
Nitra
SVK 1:11:23 0:19:35
13.
DAFČÍKOVÁ Radoslava
Leopoldov
SVK 1:12:13 0:20:25
14.
BOHUNICKÁ Mária
OFK Abrahám-Hoste
SVK 1:12:53 0:21:05
15.
VARGOVÁ Janka
hybajme
SVK 1:17:03 0:25:15
16.
LUKÁČIKOVÁ GÁLOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:17:45 0:25:57
17.
BELICOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:18:33 0:26:45
18.
KALUŽÁKOVÁ Ľudmila
SVK 1:19:04 0:27:16
19.
SOKOLOVIČOVA Mária
SVK 1:21:17 0:29:29
20.
CSEJTEYOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:32:37 0:40:49

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených145
Přihlášeno - Muži122
Přihlášeno - Ženy23
Odštartovalo132
V cieli132