seriál : serie logo

Svätojurský blesk

MTB
DÁTUM :5.7.2019 MIESTO :Svätý Jur

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ROVNÝ Rastislav
SVK 0:17:39.3 0:00:00.0
2.
NAGY Tomáš
Osmos cycling
SVK 0:18:13.2 0:00:33.9
3.
TRNKA Marek
Spoderman Cycling Circle??
SVK 0:18:20.3 0:00:41.0
4.
MYDLA Matej
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 0:18:41.6 0:01:02.3
5.
OZIMY Juraj
Športservis
SVK 0:18:44.9 0:01:05.6
6.
KOREŇ Matúš
Spoderman Cycling Circle??
SVK 0:18:57.2 0:01:17.9
7.
DUBOVEC Michal
InShape - fitness & healt consulting
SVK 0:18:59.2 0:01:19.9
8.
PADYŠÁK Matúš
Osmos cycling
SVK 0:19:14.9 0:01:35.6
9.
LINDÁK Martin
Športservis BA
SVK 0:19:15.6 0:01:36.3
10.
REHORA Radoslav
CK Valhalla
SVK 0:19:24.3 0:01:45.0
11.
LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš
Outsiterz
SVK 0:19:40.7 0:02:01.4
12.
ČÍK Jaroslav
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:19:44.5 0:02:05.2
13.
HULKA Roman
Šport servis team Bratislava
SVK 0:19:54.3 0:02:15.0
14.
NEMČEK Martin
SVK 0:20:03.9 0:02:24.6
15.
VARGA Gabriel
SVK 0:20:04.8 0:02:25.5
16.
JÁNOŠ Pavol
ŠK Jablonica
SVK 0:20:08.9 0:02:29.6
17.
BOROVSKÝ Nikolas
Spoderman Cycling Circle??
SVK 0:20:11.4 0:02:32.1
18.
BOHUMEL Lukáš
SVK 0:20:15.8 0:02:36.5
19.
ZÁHOREC Jaroslav
SVK 0:20:23.9 0:02:44.6
20.
DOUBEK Tomáš
ŠK Devínska Kobyla
SVK 0:20:48.6 0:03:09.3
21.
ŠTEFKO Norbert
Limbach
SVK 0:20:50.5 0:03:11.2
22.
KEMENCEI Peter
Topper club
SVK 0:20:53.6 0:03:14.3
23.
KUNIC Tomáš
SVK 0:20:54.6 0:03:15.3
24.
KRIŠTÍN Matej
Bike Team Juhasky
SVK 0:20:58.7 0:03:19.4
25.
MOLNÁR Daniel
Cykloklub SENEC
SVK 0:21:02.9 0:03:23.6
26.
GÁBRIŠ Dominik
Finančné centrum
SVK 0:21:08.6 0:03:29.3
27.
KRAKOVSKÝ Martin
BRC
SVK 0:21:11.5 0:03:32.2
28.
PAULECH Marek
Fenix3Club
SVK 0:21:20.7 0:03:41.4
29.
MACHACEK Matej
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:21:23.9 0:03:44.6
30.
MINARČIČ Igor
Tdm
SVK 0:21:24.5 0:03:45.2
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka Keseg
Outsiterz
SVK 0:22:25.2 0:00:00.0
2.
JUHASOVA Zuzana
Bike Team Juhasky
SVK 0:23:56.0 0:01:30.8
3.
HRABOVSKÁ Mária
Falange
SVK 0:24:21.9 0:01:56.7
4.
IVANIČOVÁ Andrea
ESET
SVK 0:25:34.9 0:03:09.7
5.
SVETLÁKOVÁ Nikoleta
CK Valhalla
SVK 0:25:59.7 0:03:34.5
6.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
AŠK Pezinok
SVK 0:26:11.7 0:03:46.5
7.
MURINOVA Viktoria
SVK 0:27:36.7 0:05:11.5
8.
TICHÁ Kristína
SVK 0:27:56.3 0:05:31.1
9.
KOSSUTHOVÁ Jana
Trenčín
SVK 0:28:28.6 0:06:03.4
10.
CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia
Púchov
SVK 0:28:55.3 0:06:30.1
11.
MACHACKOVA Hana
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:29:49.1 0:07:23.9
12.
JOKLOVÁ Lenka
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:30:06.7 0:07:41.5
13.
DUBOVSKÁ Denisa
SVK 0:30:06.9 0:07:41.7
14.
HRUZIKOVA Hanka
SVK 0:35:13.4 0:12:48.2
15.
BYRTUSOVÁ Anna
SVK 0:36:30.8 0:14:05.6
16.
BADINSKÁ Laura
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 0:37:59.8 0:15:34.6
17.
PASTIEROVIČOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:39:04.6 0:16:39.4
18.
ŠVECOVÁ Silvia
ŠTK Pezinok
SVK 0:42:36.3 0:20:11.1
19.
HUPKOVÁ Darina
CK Sv.Jur
SVK 0:44:41.2 0:22:16.0
20.
LABUDOVÁ Slávka
SVK 0:47:33.2 0:25:08.0
21.
ČEKELOVÁ Magdaléna
PEZINOK
SVK 0:58:36.7 0:36:11.5

Kontaktujte časomíru