Pressburg Triathlon

Triatlon
DÁTUM :08 - 9.6.2019 MIESTO :Bratislava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VABROUŠEK Petr
- nezistený -
CZE 4:10:03.4 0:00:00.0
2.
DŽALAJ Karol
VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica
SVK 4:12:20.5 0:02:17.1
3.
OLŠAN Martin
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 4:15:01.4 0:04:58.0
4.
MADARASZ Peter
- nezistený -
AFG 4:18:55.7 0:08:52.3
5.
KOVÁR Mario
ŠK Triathlon Šaľa
SVK 4:22:04.7 0:12:01.3
6.
HALAJ Dušan
Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 4:23:37.4 0:13:34.0
7.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA NItra
SVK 4:27:38.9 0:17:35.5
8.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 4:28:49.9 0:18:46.5
9.
RÁCHELA Michal
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 4:28:50.1 0:18:46.7
10.
ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav
- nezistený -
SVK 4:30:47.7 0:20:44.3
11.
KACHMAN Peter
CNS Academy
SVK 4:32:39.3 0:22:35.9
12.
KOSIBA Jakub
- nezistený -
SVK 4:32:50.2 0:22:46.8
13.
ROSINSKÝ Daniel
- nezistený -
SVK 4:33:21.2 0:23:17.8
14.
DVONČ Miroslav
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 4:38:04.7 0:28:01.3
15.
ŽAJDLÍK Robert
ROYAL plavecký klub o.z.,
SVK 4:40:15.2 0:30:11.8
16.
NOSEK Dalibor
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 4:40:56.5 0:30:53.1
17.
ANTALA Michal
- nezistený -
SVK 4:41:41.4 0:31:38.0
18.
ŠOMŠÁG Jozef
- nezistený -
SVK 4:41:47.8 0:31:44.4
19.
POPOVIČ Miroslav
Fenix 3 club
SVK 4:42:04.0 0:32:00.6
20.
KUCHARČÍK Peter
Fenix3Club
SVK 4:43:19.5 0:33:16.1
21.
MRÁZ Maroš
- nezistený -
SVK 4:47:44.8 0:37:41.4
22.
DEMČÁK Igor
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 4:49:19.4 0:39:16.0
23.
ŽÁČIK Anton
SMTA NItra
SVK 4:52:08.6 0:42:05.2
24.
HIKANIK Martin
KPŠ nereus Žilina
SVK 4:55:27.9 0:45:24.5
25.
SMEKENS Olivier
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
BEL 5:01:00.8 0:50:57.4
26.
KLÚČIK Daniel
CNS Academy
SVK 5:09:13.2 0:59:09.8
27.
ARTS Kris
Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava
SVK 5:10:11.1 1:00:07.7
28.
MILATA Roman
- nezistený -
SVK 5:10:49.8 1:00:46.4
29.
BRUNCKO Jaroslav
Fenix3Club
SVK 5:11:51.4 1:01:48.0
30.
SZABÓ Adrián
- nezistený -
SVK 5:16:39.7 1:06:36.3
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
TEŠOVIČOVÁ Diana
3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 5:01:45.3 0:00:00.0
2.
MOLNÁROVÁ Danka
Born2Sport
SVK 5:06:28.3 0:04:43.0
3.
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
CNS Academy
SVK 5:25:52.2 0:24:06.9
4.
KIESEL Andrea
- nezistený -
SVK 5:43:09.6 0:41:24.3

Kontaktujte časomíru