Bikefest 2019

MTB
DÁTUM :24 - 26.5.2019 MIESTO :Kálnica

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
SVK 2:13:28.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ŽÁK Pavel
Kolovna Km-Bt Morkovice
CZE 2:13:46.3 0:00:17.5
3.
HARTL Karel
STARBIKE.SK
CZE 2:16:08.0 0:02:39.2
4.
KAWECKI Lech
Bacardi Rum Cola
POL 2:26:58.7 0:13:29.8
5.
JURÁK Václav
Juvacyklo
CZE 2:26:59.0 0:13:30.1
6.
KARAS Juraj
PROefekt team
SVK 2:27:01.2 0:13:32.3
7.
MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel
Finančné centrum team
SVK 2:27:05.0 0:13:36.1
8.
DVONČ Dávid
BIKEZA
SVK 2:29:59.7 0:16:30.8
9.
ONDRUŠ Lubomír
VEDORA - Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 2:30:02.7 0:16:33.8
10.
GAŠPARÍK Branislav
TOP SPORT TEAM
SVK 2:36:40.7 0:23:11.8
11.
SVATÍK Daniel
Kostolné
SVK 2:39:19.9 0:25:51.0
12.
PLESNIVÝ Boris
Šk Vyžití seladóni
SVK 2:39:35.9 0:26:07.0
13.
BLASKO Martin
Čierny Baroni
SVK 2:39:40.6 0:26:11.7
14.
ŽÍDEK Pavol
TOP SPORT TEAM
SVK 2:40:35.1 0:27:06.2
15.
TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
bikepoin.sk eleven team
SVK 2:40:36.9 0:27:08.0
16.
MATOVČÍK Július
CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM
SVK 2:40:37.9 0:27:09.0
17.
MATEJOVIC Michal
CTK VIKING
SVK 2:41:14.4 0:27:45.5
18.
MATEJOVIC Jakub
CTK VIKING
SVK 2:41:17.1 0:27:48.3
19.
KONÍČEK Pavel
Pinkhorses Team Bojkovice
CZE 2:41:46.3 0:28:17.5
20.
PAULECH Marek
Fénix3Club
SVK 2:42:21.3 0:28:52.5
21.
SANTA Marek
SVK 2:42:28.6 0:28:59.7
22.
STEUER Radovan
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
SVK 2:42:43.3 0:29:14.5
23.
STUPARIČ Matej
Hôrka nad Váhom
SVK 2:43:33.1 0:30:04.2
24.
WIESER Bernhard
Rc-Tri-run-atus-werx
SVK 2:44:09.1 0:30:40.2
25.
SCHWARZBACHER Ivan
CK Route 66 Brezno
SVK 2:45:47.6 0:32:18.7
26.
HRONČEK Michal
TOP SPORT TEAM
SVK 2:47:13.8 0:33:44.9
27.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservisklub team Bratislava
SVK 2:47:14.8 0:33:45.9
28.
BAHOREC Peter
MTB Team Jacovce
SVK 2:48:02.6 0:34:33.7
29.
LÚČAN Miroslav
MTB Harmony
SVK 2:48:28.3 0:34:59.4
30.
ONDRIŠKA Juraj
Trenčín
SVK 2:49:13.5 0:35:44.7
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VASILIADISOVÁ Silvie
HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA
CZE 3:30:06.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HRONČEKOVÁ Martina
TOP SPORT TEAM
SVK 3:42:13.9 0:12:07.1
3.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla
Český Těšín
CZE 3:47:53.1 0:17:46.3
4.
PALCOVA Katarina
Ratnovce
SVK 3:59:33.7 0:29:27.0
5.
KUBIŠOVÁ Lenka
Športservisklub Bratislava
SVK 4:08:14.7 0:38:07.9
6.
POROŠINOVÁ Paulína
Adamovské Kochanovce
SVK 4:20:10.3 0:50:03.6
7.
KRCHNAVÁ Andrea
Hasiči Kálnica
SVK 4:40:00.4 1:09:53.7

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených839
Přihlášeno - Muži763
Přihlášeno - Ženy76
Odštartovalo718
V cieli694