Gravel Blinduro Česká Kanada

MTB
DÁTUM :22 - 23.6.2019 MIESTO :Staré Město pod Landštejnem

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
FIKEJZ Jiří
Rock Machine- Cyklomax Team
CZE 0:36:04.0 0:00:00.0
2.
JANOUŠEK Michal
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 0:38:33.4 0:02:29.4
3.
RUBIĆ Daniel
ASPIRE TEAM
CZE 0:39:03.7 0:02:59.6
4.
KLIMT Šimon
DEFEKT
CZE 0:39:19.9 0:03:15.8
5.
DOLEŽAL Petr
Cykloklub Knižice
CZE 0:39:37.8 0:03:33.7
6.
KOUTNÝ Jan
DEFEKT
CZE 0:39:48.8 0:03:44.7
7.
LUPÍK Josef
Kohouti SK PRŽNO
CZE 0:40:03.2 0:03:59.1
8.
PAVLAS Jakub
Pavlas Cycles Factory Team
CZE 0:40:04.8 0:04:00.7
9.
KOVÁŘ Tomáš
Prženští kohouti
CZE 0:40:16.8 0:04:12.7
10.
LES Martin
KOS Slavia Plzeň
CZE 0:40:36.4 0:04:32.4
11.
MATĚJŮ Šimon
DEFEKT crew
CZE 0:40:44.5 0:04:40.4
12.
ŠTĚPÁNEK Libor
CZE 0:41:02.4 0:04:58.3
13.
KOVÁL Jiří
CZE 0:41:19.6 0:05:15.5
14.
WIKTOR Zbigniew
POL 0:41:22.2 0:05:18.2
15.
LOUP Ondra
Bikekitchen Brno
CZE 0:41:31.4 0:05:27.3
16.
MARČÍK Tomáš
CZE 0:41:31.5 0:05:27.5
17.
REIMANN Carsten
GER 0:41:34.3 0:05:30.2
18.
PAVLAS Petr
Pavlas Cycles Factory Team
CZE 0:41:48.1 0:05:44.0
19.
LAŠTŮVKA Jan
Whyte Racing Team
CZE 0:41:48.6 0:05:44.5
20.
ŠŤASTNÝ Ladislav
FRbikes.cz
CZE 0:41:58.9 0:05:54.8
21.
MATULA Martin
Uniqa MTB Jihlava
CZE 0:42:09.7 0:06:05.6
22.
LINHART Stanislav
CZE 0:42:11.0 0:06:06.9
23.
FARKAČ Jan
Rekola.cz
CZE 0:42:19.2 0:06:15.1
24.
LABUS Rudolf
ASPIRE TEAM
CZE 0:42:43.6 0:06:39.5
25.
HOLEC Jakub
RASCAL bikes
CZE 0:43:02.9 0:06:58.8
26.
BOROŠ Franjo
Bikespace.cz
CZE 0:43:20.2 0:07:16.1
27.
LINHART Jiří
Bikespace.cz
CZE 0:43:30.4 0:07:26.3
28.
HUDOS Martin
OB Říčany
CZE 0:43:31.0 0:07:26.9
29.
PAJAČ Lukáš
FineBike
CZE 0:43:39.4 0:07:35.3
30.
PRŮŠA Karel
Gravel Nové Strašecí
CZE 0:43:48.5 0:07:44.5
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KNEISE Anja
Cospudian
GER 0:47:08.8 0:00:00.0
2.
ANTALOVÁ Ladislava
Koloshop Team
CZE 0:47:59.5 0:00:50.7
3.
VYBÍRALOVÁ Tereza
Whyte Racing Team
CZE 0:49:31.2 0:02:22.3
4.
WACHSMUTH Claudia
GER 0:49:34.3 0:02:25.4
5.
MAKALOUŠOVÁ Hana
Špindl sportuje
CZE 0:54:31.3 0:07:22.4
6.
POWLISON Kate
SRAM Factory
USA 0:54:42.0 0:07:33.1
7.
ČEŠKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:56:45.2 0:09:36.4
8.
OITZL Ursula
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division
AUT 0:58:52.5 0:11:43.7
9.
TAM Sandra
GER 1:00:57.0 0:13:48.2
10.
BENSON Veronika
CZE 1:03:10.6 0:16:01.7
11.
HAMANN Nicole
Laubi
GER 1:04:15.9 0:17:07.1
12.
MICKOVA Barbora
Dejwyho horsky beh
CZE 1:04:54.8 0:17:46.0
13.
ACKERL Karin
Vienna International Cycle Club
AUT 1:08:26.3 0:21:17.4
14.
MIKOLÁŠOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 1:13:38.7 0:26:29.8
15.
ZBRANKOVÁ Zuzana
bikecore oe
CZE 1:19:33.7 0:32:24.8

Kontaktujte časomíru