Blinduro 500+

MTB
DÁTUM :11 - 12.5.2019 MIESTO :Lipno nad Vltavou

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŘÍHA Jakub
N1 TEAM
CZE 0:18:43.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ČUNEK David
Bike Pro Racing
CZE 0:19:09.9 0:00:26.8
3.
ADAMI Maxim
Norco Bicycles CZ
CZE 0:19:23.5 0:00:40.5
4.
LETÁK Petr
Whyte racing team
CZE 0:19:25.0 0:00:41.9
5.
ŽILÁK František
Rock Machine-Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:19:27.2 0:00:44.2
6.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:19:42.2 0:00:59.1
7.
VITKO Matěj
Bajkula
SVK 0:19:43.7 0:01:00.7
8.
DOLEŽAL Luboš
Flowcycles.cz
CZE 0:19:56.4 0:01:13.4
9.
KURFIŘT Vojtěch
CZE 0:20:27.4 0:01:44.3
10.
KVAČEK Radim
CZE 0:20:27.5 0:01:44.5
11.
HWANG Johannes
Team Dorrong Enduro
AUT 0:20:35.2 0:01:52.2
12.
MORÁVEK Petr
Shibak
CZE 0:20:41.8 0:01:58.8
13.
PAPRSTKA Radim
Maloja Rocky Mountain
CZE 0:20:50.2 0:02:07.2
14.
FINDA Jan
KoloshopTeam.cz
CZE 0:20:59.7 0:02:16.7
15.
MOŠKO Martin
CZE 0:21:01.0 0:02:18.0
16.
SVOBODA Tomáš
CykloSvoboda
CZE 0:21:10.4 0:02:27.3
17.
BEČVÁŘ David
CZE 0:21:11.8 0:02:28.8
18.
SPALEK Michal
Športservis Bratislava
SVK 0:21:12.7 0:02:29.6
19.
BLÁHA David
PITCHA Enduro Team
CZE 0:21:12.9 0:02:29.9
20.
KLAP David
RAJEC TREK
CZE 0:21:14.4 0:02:31.3
21.
BAUER Marco
Enduro Squaze
AUT 0:21:16.5 0:02:33.5
22.
BENEDIKT Ladislav
Bike factory Strakonice
CZE 0:21:21.7 0:02:38.7
23.
TEJKAL Zbyněk
AMOKbikers
CZE 0:21:26.0 0:02:43.0
24.
MARIUS Sebastian
GER 0:21:26.4 0:02:43.3
25.
STEJSKAL Zbynek
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE
CZE 0:21:29.1 0:02:46.1
26.
ZAJAC Filip
4 minutes racing
CZE 0:21:32.7 0:02:49.6
27.
MICHÁLEK Viktor
CK Stupava
CZE 0:21:35.8 0:02:52.8
28.
DOBNER Jan
CZE 0:21:40.3 0:02:57.3
29.
ŠKAPÍK Roman
Valmezbike racing
CZE 0:21:42.8 0:02:59.7
30.
BEDRNÍK Matěj
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:21:45.0 0:03:01.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz
CZE 0:23:31.0 0:00:00.0
2.
NÁTROVÁ Tereza
RyS
CZE 0:25:41.6 0:02:10.5
3.
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika
KROSS ENDURO TEAM
CZE 0:25:59.2 0:02:28.1
4.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
CZE 0:26:37.9 0:03:06.8
5.
ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:26:51.5 0:03:20.4
6.
CHWASTKOVÁ Zuzka
CZE 0:28:03.5 0:04:32.4
7.
SMRCKOVA Katerina
CZE 0:28:13.9 0:04:42.9
8.
RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna
EnduroCirkus
CZE 0:29:09.6 0:05:38.5
9.
HOMOLOVÁ Anna
homi racing
CZE 0:29:30.2 0:05:59.1
10.
NAGYOVÁ Andrea
CZE 0:29:48.3 0:06:17.2
11.
KLEMENTOVÁ Kateřina
Veloservis Team Havlíčkův Brod
CZE 0:30:05.7 0:06:34.6
12.
KANTNER Anna
AUT 0:30:38.6 0:07:07.6
13.
PROKŮPKOVÁ Tereza
CZE 0:30:52.3 0:07:21.2
14.
KALOVÁ Marta
O.B.N.P.
CZE 0:33:44.1 0:10:13.0
15.
SOCHOROVÁ Martina
CZE 0:34:04.8 0:10:33.7
16.
SOUČKOVÁ Eva
CZE 0:34:16.6 0:10:45.5
17.
ABELOVÁ Romana
KolOna kemp
CZE 0:34:23.2 0:10:52.1
18.
JANEČKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:34:38.2 0:11:07.1
19.
PETKOVOVÁ Anna
CZE 0:36:00.7 0:12:29.6
20.
DRAKOVAC Diana
CZE 0:36:42.5 0:13:11.4
21.
DLABALOVÁ Jana
GLEDE Team
CZE 0:38:29.4 0:14:58.3
22.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina
O.B.N.P.
CZE 0:38:40.5 0:15:09.4
23.
KUBIŠOVÁ Lenka
SVK 0:40:35.2 0:17:04.1
24.
SEDLÁČKOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:40:47.1 0:17:16.0
25.
MARKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 0:41:24.6 0:17:53.5
26.
RENNEROVÁ Jana
CZE 0:42:45.3 0:19:14.2
27.
ZLESAKOVA Ivana
DamyNaKole
CZE 0:43:02.1 0:19:31.0
28.
NOVOTNÁ Nikol
CZE 0:43:02.2 0:19:31.1
29.
LYSKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:43:42.8 0:20:11.7
30.
ZEIPELTOVÁ Světlana
KolOna kemp
CZE 0:44:27.0 0:20:55.9

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených589
Přihlášeno - Muži527
Přihlášeno - Ženy62
Odštartovalo504
V cieli344