Beh osloboddenia Topoľčianok

Běh
DÁTUM :30.3.2019 MIESTO :Topoľčianky

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ŠARKAN Branislav
ŠK KOMPAS
SVK 0:41:12 0:00:00
2.
ŠTEPINA Štefan
Omes.sk
SVK 0:43:01 0:01:49
3.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
SVK 0:44:02 0:02:50
4.
VALKOVIC Michal
BK Pyxida Ć. Kľačany
SVK 0:44:08 0:02:56
5.
BENKO Tomáš
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:44:39 0:03:27
6.
OZORÁK Miroslav
Triatlon Nove Zamky
SVK 0:44:52 0:03:40
7.
ZAŤKO Dominik
Behaj Pre Radosť
SVK 0:46:57 0:05:45
8.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida Ćierne Kľačany
SVK 0:47:09 0:05:57
9.
SÝKORA Vincent
Granarollo SVK
SVK 0:47:15 0:06:03
10.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
Tribošport ZM
SVK 0:47:33 0:06:21
11.
ŤAPUŠÍK Miroslav
Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:48:16 0:07:04
12.
MONDOČKO Michal
ŠK Topoľčianky
SVK 0:48:37 0:07:25
13.
BARCÍK Peter
BK Sliač
SVK 0:48:48 0:07:36
14.
ĎURTA Tomáš
ŠK Achilles Handlová
SVK 0:48:59 0:07:47
15.
HASPRA Ivan
BK Pyxida Ć. Kľačany
SVK 0:49:02 0:07:50
16.
KYSELICA Miroslav
SVK 0:49:26 0:08:14
17.
PÁLENÍK Ervín
Activstar Trenčín
SVK 0:49:44 0:08:32
18.
PEKNÝ Lukáš
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:50:07 0:08:55
19.
BENC Štefan
Nitra
SVK 0:50:07 0:08:55
20.
MAKO Daniel
OFK Čakajovce
SVK 0:50:39 0:09:27
21.
HRIŇ Štefan
ON Trnavá Hora
SVK 0:50:46 0:09:34
22.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME sk
SVK 0:50:47 0:09:35
23.
PÄTNICKÝ Branislav
P&PENDO
SVK 0:50:59 0:09:47
24.
HUDEČEK Karol
Klub biatlonu Levice
SVK 0:51:13 0:10:01
25.
DIAN Marek
SVK 0:51:19 0:10:07
26.
PEKNÝ Michal
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:51:31 0:10:19
27.
FILLO Ivan
Olymp Topoľčany
SVK 0:51:45 0:10:33
28.
ŠIMEK Ján
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:51:47 0:10:35
29.
UHLÁRIK Pavol
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:51:50 0:10:38
30.
HOLECZY Jergus
BMSC
SVK 0:51:58 0:10:46
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
BREZOVSKA Barbora
BMSC
SVK 0:47:45 0:00:00
2.
GUNDOVÁ Katarína
Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
SVK 0:53:33 0:05:48
3.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:54:28 0:06:43
4.
TOPOROVÁ Ľubica
ŠK pre Radosť
SVK 0:55:42 0:07:57
5.
GATIALOVÁ Marta
STG Prievidza
SVK 0:56:51 0:09:06
6.
BARCÍKOVÁ Renáta
BK Sliač
SVK 0:57:47 0:10:02
7.
ČAPIČÍKOVÁ Katarína
Trail Runners Trnava
SVK 0:58:42 0:10:57
8.
LENOCHOVÁ Magda
Levice
SVK 0:59:02 0:11:17
9.
VALKOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 0:59:18 0:11:33
10.
GAJDOŠÍKOVA Anita
Nové Zámky
SVK 1:00:38 0:12:53
11.
KOLAROVSKÁ Eva
SVK 1:01:02 0:13:17
12.
KAJABOVÁ Dominika
SVK 1:01:03 0:13:18
13.
PODLUCKÁ Jana
SVK 1:01:03 0:13:18
14.
TEHLAROVA Vladimira
Alone runner
SVK 1:01:14 0:13:29
15.
BALLOVÁ Andrea
SVK 1:01:46 0:14:01
16.
VÉGHOVÁ Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 1:03:24 0:15:39
17.
SZANTOVÁ Lýdia
SVK 1:03:45 0:16:00
18.
KAMENSKÁ Iveta
Ak TLMAČE
SVK 1:04:26 0:16:41
19.
GULČÍKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 1:04:51 0:17:06
20.
SIMONICSOVÁ Eva
Nesvady
SVK 1:04:57 0:17:12
21.
BEŇOVÁ Helen
Víno Beňo :)
SVK 1:05:05 0:17:20
22.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
SVK 1:05:30 0:17:45
23.
SÝKOROVÁ Dana
BK Pyxida Ć. Kľačany
SVK 1:06:09 0:18:24
24.
PLANDOROVÁ Katarína
Polygym team
SVK 1:06:32 0:18:47
25.
ADAMČÍKOVÁ Stanislava
Xrunners
SVK 1:06:58 0:19:13
26.
KOZÁKOVÁ Lenka
Podlužany ??
SVK 1:07:40 0:19:55
27.
BOJNANSKA Natalia
SVK 1:07:45 0:20:00
28.
PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina
SVK 1:07:45 0:20:00
29.
KARABČÍKOVÁ Helena
SVK 1:08:05 0:20:20
30.
MIKULOVÁ Simona
KaMiKadze Run
SVK 1:09:12 0:21:27

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených421
Přihlášeno - Muži276
Přihlášeno - Ženy145
Odštartovalo348
V cieli348