Podtatranský polmaratón

Běh
DÁTUM :1.9.2018 MIESTO :Poprad

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
DUBAŠÁK Jozef
AK STEEPLE POPRAD
SVK 1:14:53 0:00:00
2.
ZIMMERMANN Marián
pro-body.sk & ZRT Kluknava
SVK 1:16:28 0:01:35
3.
ŠVARC Roman
POPRAD
SVK 1:17:07 0:02:14
4.
ČERVEŇ Ján
Bežecký klub Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:18:11 0:03:18
5.
PLEKANEC Juraj
Štrba
SVK 1:18:17 0:03:24
6.
ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub
behejbrno.com
CZE 1:21:17 0:06:24
7.
BÁLINT Martin
BehamSrdcom.sk / Poprad
SVK 1:22:17 0:07:24
8.
SÝKORA Daniel
EZA TEAM POPRAD
SVK 1:23:12 0:08:19
9.
MLYNÁRČIK Emil
Fox On The Run, Hôrka
SVK 1:24:08 0:09:15
10.
PÁLENÍK Andrej
MPK Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:24:14 0:09:21
11.
HATALA Martin
Moji ľudia Černová
SVK 1:24:43 0:09:50
12.
LAVRIK Jaroslav
ORHaZZ Poprad
SVK 1:25:11 0:10:18
13.
PAŽITNÝ Jozef
Spišský Štiavnik
SVK 1:25:20 0:10:27
14.
SCHAFFNER Thomas
POPRAD
SUI 1:25:26 0:10:33
15.
ČUMPELÍK Rudolf
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:25:32 0:10:39
16.
FAZEKAŠ Miroslav
Košický samosprávny kraj
SVK 1:26:39 0:11:46
17.
DINDOFFER Eduard
BehamSrdcom.sk / Poprad
SVK 1:27:08 0:12:15
18.
NACIN Richard
Namestovo
SVK 1:27:14 0:12:21
19.
GRIGER Tomáš
TEAM GRIGER 1950 / Poprad
SVK 1:27:17 0:12:24
20.
BACHRATY Tomas
TRI Tatry Triathlon Team / Poprad
SVK 1:27:21 0:12:28
21.
FELONG Peter
BK Levoča
SVK 1:28:20 0:13:27
22.
BARÁTH Marek
Tajná
SVK 1:28:29 0:13:36
23.
NEMČEK Filip
ESET
SVK 1:28:36 0:13:43
24.
HRABČÁK Peter
BK Šaca
SVK 1:29:09 0:14:16
25.
TOPORCER Branislav
SPK Medveď, o.z. Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 1:29:56 0:15:03
26.
ŠIDLOVSKY Jaroslav
BK Stara Lubovna
SVK 1:30:55 0:16:02
27.
MARTANCIK Pali
Huncovce
SVK 1:31:03 0:16:10
28.
SEDLÁK Roman
Active life
SVK 1:31:23 0:16:30
29.
LUKČO Vladimír
Nováčany
SVK 1:31:59 0:17:06
30.
ŠVAGERKO Tomáš
Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK 1:32:02 0:17:09
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PUKLOVÁ Patrícia
sporttatry.sk
SVK 1:27:41 0:00:00
2.
SENDECKÁ Majka
Intersport Galfy
SVK 1:37:45 0:10:04
3.
ŠTÍTIKOVÁ Anna
Ďurikam team / Poprad
SVK 1:38:30 0:10:49
4.
PULENOVÁ Henrieta
Gemerunners
SVK 1:42:48 0:15:07
5.
BOŽOVÁ Danica
Spojená škola Mierová Svit
SVK 1:43:08 0:15:27
6.
URBANOVÁ Iveta
Košice
SVK 1:43:15 0:15:34
7.
ŠÜLIOVÁ Lucia
Bežci Lučenec
SVK 1:43:46 0:16:05
8.
HANULOVÁ Romana
MBT
SVK 1:44:51 0:17:10
9.
FALTIČKOVÁ Danka
STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
SVK 1:47:13 0:19:32
10.
NÉMETHOVÁ Dana
Košice
SVK 1:47:42 0:20:01
11.
KARABOVA Maria
Wisconsin Dells
USA 1:48:43 0:21:02
12.
BENDÍKOVÁ Katarína
AK STEEPLE POPRAD
SVK 1:49:16 0:21:35
13.
BOZSIKOVÁ Zuzana
Janíky
SVK 1:51:02 0:23:21
14.
ŠIFFELOVA Henrieta
POPRAD
SVK 1:51:34 0:23:53
15.
KRSAKOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:55:29 0:27:48
16.
BERNÍKOVÁ Eva
ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 1:56:18 0:28:37
17.
GAVOROVÁ Zuzana
Eleven running team
SVK 1:56:21 0:28:40
18.
LESUNDAKOVA Jana
POPRAD
SVK 2:00:29 0:32:48
19.
PODBERSKÁ Martina
Nectel running team
SVK 2:02:41 0:35:00
20.
PETRÁŠOVÁ Ingrid
LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ
SVK 2:02:48 0:35:07
21.
JACISKOVA Martina
POPRAD
SVK 2:03:12 0:35:31
22.
KOVALČÍKOVÁ Zuzana
Kezmarok
SVK 2:03:56 0:36:15
23.
ŠVRHOVNÁ Daniela
žiadny
SVK 2:06:43 0:39:02
24.
PISARČÍKOVÁ Alexandra
POPRAD
SVK 2:08:06 0:40:25
25.
MACKOVA Martina
Krizova Ves
SVK 2:08:31 0:40:50
26.
ČONKOVÁ Terézia
Prešov
SVK 2:10:33 0:42:52
27.
PASTORKOVÁ Michaela
Eleven running team
SVK 2:12:03 0:44:22
28.
STANKOVIČOVÁ Lucia
Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:13:25 0:45:44
29.
RYBOŠOVÁ Lucia
Sielnica
SVK 2:25:24 0:57:43
30.
RYBOŠOVÁ Petra
Sielnica
SVK 2:27:55 1:00:14

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených691
Přihlášeno - Muži419
Přihlášeno - Ženy272
Odštartovalo620
V cieli616