Malý štrbský maratón

Běh
DÁTUM :8.7.2018 MIESTO :Štrba

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
CHEGE Geoffrey Githuku
run2gether
KEN 1:41:07 0:00:00
2.
NDEGE Stephen
run2gether
KEN 1:46:05 0:04:58
3.
STARODUBTSEV Viktor
JM Demolex IPhone Bardejov
UKR 1:52:08 0:11:01
4.
BABIAK Orest
JM Demolex Bardejov
SVK 1:53:56 0:12:49
5.
KOPČÍK Tomáš
Trnava
SVK 1:55:42 0:14:35
6.
KUNERT Kamil
Rybnik
POL 1:56:41 0:15:34
7.
PLEKANEC Juraj
Štrba
SVK 1:58:45 0:17:38
8.
PLAČKO Martin
ŠK BRADLAN
SVK 2:01:22 0:20:15
9.
ONDRÁČEK Tomáš
Brno
CZE 2:02:53 0:21:46
10.
MAJERČÁK Vladimír
Harichovce
SVK 2:05:55 0:24:48
11.
ZVOLÁNEK Richard
ARChMAX & JULBO Slovensko
SVK 2:06:03 0:24:56
12.
GEMZA Tomáš
ŠK Štrba/ŠKP BA
SVK 2:06:35 0:25:28
13.
ČURLEJ Jozef
O5 BK Furča Košice
SVK 2:08:05 0:26:58
14.
STRZELCZAK Sebastian
Eko okna Runners
POL 2:08:20 0:27:13
15.
MLYNARČÍK Emil
Fox On The Run
SVK 2:09:29 0:28:22
16.
JÁNOS Bogár
FORRÓ-FANCSAL
HUN 2:10:26 0:29:19
17.
ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub
behejbrno.com
CZE 2:11:30 0:30:23
18.
SÝKORA Daniel
EZA TEAM POPRAD
SVK 2:11:53 0:30:46
19.
GREGOR Štefan
BŠK Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:13:25 0:32:18
20.
KREDATUS Ivan
Marathon BB Team
SVK 2:16:27 0:35:20
21.
KAMENSKÝ Ján
LIPTOVSKÝ PETER
SVK 2:18:36 0:37:29
22.
CSIBA Karol
Bratislava
SVK 2:19:17 0:38:10
23.
KAČMARČÍK Marek
Svit
SVK 2:19:41 0:38:34
24.
TVRDOŇ Ľubomír
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 2:20:16 0:39:09
25.
GIERTLI Tomáš
ČIerny Balog - Dobroč
SVK 2:20:39 0:39:32
26.
BARÁTH Marek
Tajná
SVK 2:21:57 0:40:50
27.
VALEK Patrik
behamsrdcom.sk
SVK 2:22:24 0:41:17
28.
MIKULA Miroslav
Radošovce
SVK 2:23:21 0:42:14
29.
ŠVAGERKO Tomáš
Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK 2:24:16 0:43:09
30.
BALOGH Vladimír
TJ Obal Servis Košice
SVK 2:24:46 0:43:39
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
JOGLOVÁ Marcela
Plánice
CZE 2:02:52 0:00:00
2.
NJERU Joyce Muthoni
run2gether
KEN 2:13:01 0:10:09
3.
KOROTVIČKOVÁ Zuzana
BK Steel Košice
SVK 2:21:03 0:18:11
4.
BURZOVÁ Martina
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 2:25:08 0:22:16
5.
HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea
Active Life Košice
SVK 2:31:58 0:29:06
6.
PLAČKOVÁ Gabriela
ŠK BRADLAN
SVK 2:35:26 0:32:34
7.
ŠTÍTIKOVÁ Anna
Ďurikam team Trenčín
SVK 2:36:15 0:33:23
8.
BOŽOVÁ Danica
Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka
SVK 2:37:15 0:34:23
9.
PULENOVÁ Henrieta
Gemerunners
SVK 2:39:25 0:36:33
10.
TUDEVDORJ Stela
MARAS team Košice
SVK 2:42:06 0:39:14
11.
SIKORA Alicja
Team Sikora
POL 2:42:44 0:39:52
12.
FRANCOVA Miroslava
IT GIRLS
SVK 2:42:55 0:40:03
13.
VARGA Ildikó
Hegyalja2050 Sport és Szabadidő Egyesület
HUN 2:43:32 0:40:40
14.
VASTUSKOVA Iveta
POPRAD
SVK 2:49:31 0:46:39
15.
BOZSIKOVÁ Zuzana
Janíky
SVK 2:50:13 0:47:21
16.
SEMANOVÁ Zlata
O5 BK Furča, Košice
SVK 2:50:31 0:47:39
17.
TISZOVÁ Alžbeta
IMS International, Košice
SVK 2:52:49 0:49:57
18.
FALTIČKOVÁ Danka
STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
SVK 2:56:09 0:53:17
19.
OGOREKOVÁ Anna
SeveRUNky
SVK 2:57:13 0:54:21
20.
BERNÍKOVÁ Eva
ŠKP Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 2:57:27 0:54:35
21.
BÁNYAIOVÁ Martina
Maraton klub Košice
SVK 3:00:59 0:58:07
22.
KUNDISOVÁ Jaroslava
Košice
SVK 3:02:47 0:59:55
23.
HUDÁKOVÁ Iveta
MBO Strážske
SVK 3:04:31 1:01:39
24.
BERNÍKOVÁ Michaela
ŠK Ferčekovce , SNV
SVK 3:09:51 1:06:59
25.
KANIANSKA MAŠLONKOVÁ Petra
bez
SVK 3:10:06 1:07:14
26.
JANIGOVA Dana
Dubnica nad Vahom
SVK 3:14:52 1:12:00
27.
PODBERSKÁ Martina
Nectel running team
SVK 3:19:42 1:16:50
28.
JASKOVA Iveta
Bratislava
SVK 3:27:33 1:24:41
29.
DONOVALOVÁ Eva
MARATHONBB TEAM
SVK 3:37:08 1:34:16
30.
JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Jaroslava
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 3:45:08 1:42:16

Kontaktujte časomíru

Štatistiky

Počet prihlásených547
Přihlášeno - Muži372
Přihlášeno - Ženy175
Odštartovalo506
V cieli503