seriál : serie logo

Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny

MTB
DÁTUM :21.7.2018 MIESTO :Praha
USPORIADATEĽ : Petr Čech Sport, s.r.o.

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 1:57:15.1 0:00:00.0
2.
RAUCHFUSS Marek
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:00:48.8 0:03:33.7
3.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:01:34.6 0:04:19.4
4.
RYDVAL Filip
Alltraining.cz
CZE 2:03:53.6 0:06:38.4
5.
STOŠEK Martin
Symbio+CE.Energy
CZE 2:05:34.8 0:08:19.7
6.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:08:38.1 0:11:22.9
7.
MADER Daniel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team
CZE 2:08:41.8 0:11:26.7
8.
STOŠEK Viktor
Symbio+CE.Energy
CZE 2:08:42.3 0:11:27.2
9.
PÍSAŘ Jan
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:08:55.1 0:11:39.9
10.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:09:02.1 0:11:46.9
11.
ŠULC Jakub
Symbio+CE.Energy
CZE 2:09:08.1 0:11:52.9
12.
TATÍČEK Petr
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:11:05.1 0:13:49.9
13.
KUNT Lukáš
GHOST Team
CZE 2:12:31.6 0:15:16.4
14.
BENEŠ Jan
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:12:47.8 0:15:32.6
15.
HLŮŽEK Radim
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:14:18.8 0:17:03.6
16.
HRACH Michal
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:14:19.1 0:17:03.9
17.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys BIKE RANCH
CZE 2:14:19.8 0:17:04.6
18.
MOKRÝ Jakub
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:14:27.3 0:17:12.2
19.
STROŽ Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:14:35.6 0:17:20.4
20.
KLOS Viktor
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 2:15:21.1 0:18:05.9
21.
LINET Pavel
Sport areál Klíny
CZE 2:16:29.3 0:19:14.1
22.
KLAP David
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:16:29.6 0:19:14.4
23.
KUŠNÍR Ondřej
BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA
CZE 2:17:35.8 0:20:20.6
24.
HORÁČEK Jan
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:17:41.8 0:20:26.6
25.
SPILKA Tomáš
Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest
CZE 2:18:05.3 0:20:50.1
26.
JÍLEK Zdeněk
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:19:16.0 0:22:00.9
27.
ŠINDELÁŘ Petr
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 2:19:39.0 0:22:23.9
28.
ČERNÝ Milan
Ski and bike centrum Radotín
CZE 2:19:40.3 0:22:25.1
29.
KLOFANDA Martin
RAJEC TREK
CZE 2:19:52.5 0:22:37.4
30.
KOZÁK Matouš
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 2:20:50.1 0:23:34.9
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 2:26:40.5 0:00:00.0
2.
HNÁTKOVÁ Anna
Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest
CZE 2:46:17.8 0:19:37.2
3.
KUNTOVÁ Vendula
GHOST Team
CZE 2:51:52.8 0:25:12.2
4.
SLADKOVSKÁ Dagmar
Česká spořitelna Accolade
CZE 2:55:06.5 0:28:25.9
5.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
Symbio+ CE.Energy
CZE 2:55:23.0 0:28:42.4
6.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:58:01.5 0:31:20.9
7.
HRUBÁ Gabriela
BSK racing
CZE 3:02:35.2 0:35:54.7
8.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
Symbio+CE.Energy
CZE 3:03:24.8 0:36:44.2
9.
BUBLÍKOVÁ Petra
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:03:27.7 0:36:47.2
10.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team
CZE 3:05:27.5 0:38:46.9
11.
MACHÁČOVÁ Martina
GAPP System - Cabtech
CZE 3:09:32.0 0:42:51.4
12.
PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Lucie
Gepard Finance Cycling Team
CZE 3:10:55.7 0:44:15.1
13.
GIERGIELOVÁ Markéta
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
CZE 3:14:46.2 0:48:05.6
14.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
PROMPT 2 go! team
CZE 3:16:05.7 0:49:25.1
15.
KUBANOVÁ Kateřina
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 3:33:29.2 1:06:48.6
16.
BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela
RAJEC TREK
CZE 3:34:09.5 1:07:28.9
17.
BUŠKOVÁ Leona
GHOST Team
CZE 3:38:04.7 1:11:24.1
18.
OSTRČILOVÁ Dája
copr přeštice
CZE 3:40:48.4 1:14:07.9
19.
TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka
Penguin team
CZE 3:47:28.9 1:20:48.4
20.
SABOLOVÁ Anna
CZE 3:58:38.4 1:31:57.8
21.
HLAVATÁ Veronika
Tukan bike team Karlovy Vary
CZE 3:59:43.4 1:33:02.8
22.
ŠULÁKOVÁ Lucia
SVK 4:44:11.4 2:17:30.8
23.
BUDKOVÁ Jana
CZE 4:44:11.4 2:17:30.8

Kontaktujte časomíru