ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
- Elite Men
- Elite Women / U23
- Men U23
- Women U23
- Junioři
- Juniorky
- Kadeti
- Kadetky
- Masters
- Expert
- Žáci II
- Žákyně II
- Žáci I
- Žákyně I
- Holky 9-10 let
- Kluci 9-10 let
- Kluci 7-8 let
- Holky 7-8 let
- Děti 5-6 let po kategóriách
- Děti 3-4 roky po kategóriách
- Odrážedla po kategóriách
- 20180720_cpxcmtb_pec_uphill
- Štafety
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB racing team |
CZE | 1:24:58.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
N1 BMC TEAM |
CZE | 1:28:25.9 | 0:03:26.9 |
3. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:29:42.4 | 0:04:43.4 |
4. | CZECZINKAROVA Jana |
Mitas TREK |
CZE | 1:32:13.8 | 0:07:14.9 |
5. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:33:06.3 | 0:08:07.4 |
6. | TVARŮŽKOVA Tereza |
Maloja rocky mountain team |
CZE | 1:34:31.6 | 0:09:32.6 |
7. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:55.8 | 0:10:56.8 |
8. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 1:36:47.3 | 0:11:48.3 |
9. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
HEAD PRO TEAM |
CZE | 1:37:37.3 | 0:12:38.3 |
10. | URBANOVÁ Martina |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 1:42:09.5 | 0:17:10.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:30:41.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CINK Ondřej |
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor Team |
CZE | 1:31:09.8 | 0:00:27.9 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
Mitas TREK |
CZE | 1:31:13.5 | 0:00:31.7 |
4. | VASTL Jan |
N1 BMC TEAM |
CZE | 1:34:39.0 | 0:03:57.2 |
5. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:35:33.5 | 0:04:51.7 |
6. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:36:30.7 | 0:05:48.9 |
7. | KOBES Lukáš |
Symbio+CE.Energy |
CZE | 1:36:37.5 | 0:05:55.7 |
8. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:38:07.7 | 0:07:25.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRADÁČ Adam |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:23:38.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRÁL Kryštof |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:23:57.2 | 0:00:18.4 |
3. | BRUCKNER Filip |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:24:20.5 | 0:00:41.7 |
4. | BLAŽEK Aleš |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:24:32.7 | 0:00:54.0 |
5. | VAŠUT David |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:24:53.2 | 0:01:14.4 |
6. | LIENERT Patrik |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:25:02.2 | 0:01:23.4 |
7. | SVATUŠKA Jakub |
CK Bítovská |
CZE | 0:25:13.2 | 0:01:34.4 |
8. | BAŽANT Kryštof |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:25:19.9 | 0:01:41.2 |
9. | MUŠÁLEK Jakub |
HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA |
CZE | 0:25:32.7 | 0:01:53.9 |
10. | PURNOCH Matyáš |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:25:44.4 | 0:02:05.7 |
11. | ŠUMPÍK Pavel |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:25:47.2 | 0:02:08.4 |
12. | ZEMAN Petr |
Bike club Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:25:51.9 | 0:02:13.2 |
13. | BRABEC Šimon |
Bike club Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:26:04.7 | 0:02:25.9 |
14. | HOŠEK Adam |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:26:06.5 | 0:02:27.7 |
15. | STREJČEK Adam |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:26:26.2 | 0:02:47.4 |
16. | TUHÁČEK Pavel |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:26:50.4 | 0:03:11.7 |
17. | SMEJKAL Adam |
IVARCS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:51.2 | 0:03:12.4 |
18. | KNIHA Petr |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:27:02.9 | 0:03:24.2 |
19. | KRATOCHVÍL Václav |
TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA |
CZE | 0:27:03.4 | 0:03:24.7 |
20. | NECHUTA Marek |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:27:16.4 | 0:03:37.7 |
21. | KOČVARA Jakub |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:27:26.4 | 0:03:47.7 |
22. | SVITÁK Jakub |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 0:27:34.7 | 0:03:55.9 |
23. | JELÍNEK Tomáš |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:27:36.7 | 0:03:57.9 |
24. | PEKAŘ Matěj |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:27:42.4 | 0:04:03.7 |
25. | JANÍK David |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:27:43.7 | 0:04:04.9 |
26. | VÝBORNÝ Kryštof |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:27:46.9 | 0:04:08.2 |
27. | PŘENOSIL Marek |
Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:27:56.4 | 0:04:17.7 |
28. | MITÁŠ Robert |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:27:59.2 | 0:04:20.4 |
29. | MANSFELD Tadeáš |
Profi Sport Cheb |
CZE | 0:28:03.4 | 0:04:24.7 |
30. | ŽENÍŠEK Martin |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:28:21.9 | 0:04:43.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva |
BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem |
CZE | 0:12:56.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:13:15.7 | 0:00:19.4 |
3. | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:13:23.2 | 0:00:26.9 |
4. | VIKOVÁ Hanka |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:13:36.2 | 0:00:40.0 |
5. | ČERNÁ Karolína |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:13:42.7 | 0:00:46.4 |
6. | RAJNOCHOVÁ Barbora |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:13:59.5 | 0:01:03.2 |
7. | SEIDLOVÁ Kateřina |
SK Edie tým |
CZE | 0:14:12.5 | 0:01:16.2 |
8. | STRAKATÁ Vendula |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:14:19.5 | 0:01:23.2 |
9. | PULKRABOVÁ Marika |
BSK Cyklomarket |
CZE | 0:14:28.2 | 0:01:31.9 |
10. | ŠULCOVÁ Jana |
EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:15:11.4 | 0:02:15.2 |
11. | HANÁKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:15:23.2 | 0:02:26.9 |
12. | BEYEROVÁ Kateřina |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:15:30.9 | 0:02:34.7 |
13. | DLOUHÁ Aneta |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:15:37.7 | 0:02:41.4 |
14. | BRADÁČOVÁ Nikola |
ACT leraK Blansko |
CZE | 0:15:41.9 | 0:02:45.7 |
15. | DINGOVÁ Anna |
BSK Racing Juniors |
CZE | 0:15:47.4 | 0:02:51.2 |
16. | NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Karolína |
sportovnikurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:15:49.7 | 0:02:53.4 |
17. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:15:54.7 | 0:02:58.4 |
18. | HUDEČKOVÁ Anna |
Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:15:57.7 | 0:03:01.4 |
19. | LHOTÁKOVÁ Adéla |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:15:57.9 | 0:03:01.7 |
20. | KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella |
Bike klub Spindleruv mlyn |
CZE | 0:15:58.4 | 0:03:02.2 |
21. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Nela |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:16:01.2 | 0:03:04.9 |
22. | TLAMKOVÁ Barbora |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:16:06.4 | 0:03:10.2 |
23. | ROZSYPALOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:12.7 | 0:03:16.4 |
24. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:16:16.7 | 0:03:20.4 |
25. | VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola |
BEKO Bike Racing Team |
CZE | 0:16:19.7 | 0:03:23.4 |
26. | MACHOVÁ Veronika |
Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:16:22.2 | 0:03:25.9 |
27. | DOUDĚROVÁ Kateřina |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:16:29.4 | 0:03:33.2 |
28. | BERANOVÁ Jana |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:16:30.7 | 0:03:34.4 |
29. | JUROVÁ Hana |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 0:16:59.7 | 0:04:03.4 |
30. | VYHNISOVÁ Viktorie |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:18:07.4 | 0:05:11.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JECH Filip |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:20:56.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUNČÍK Matěj |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:21:40.0 | 0:00:43.4 |
3. | PÁVEK Matyáš |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:21:54.0 | 0:00:57.4 |
4. | VENCL Libor |
Eleven mercedes-benz mitas |
CZE | 0:22:23.0 | 0:01:26.4 |
5. | SAMEC Filip |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:31.3 | 0:01:34.7 |
6. | FRÜHAUF Jan |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:22:33.3 | 0:01:36.7 |
7. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:22:46.5 | 0:01:49.9 |
8. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:49.3 | 0:01:52.7 |
9. | JEŽEK Václav |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:22:56.5 | 0:01:59.9 |
10. | TERŠL Robin |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:23:39.8 | 0:02:43.2 |
11. | CHÝLE Filip |
Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem |
CZE | 0:23:39.8 | 0:02:43.2 |
12. | DOBRÝ Lukáš |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:23:47.3 | 0:02:50.7 |
13. | HLÁVKA Adam |
Sportovní kurzy.cz |
CZE | 0:23:57.5 | 0:03:00.9 |
14. | SOUČEK Jakub |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:24:09.0 | 0:03:12.4 |
15. | HÁK Jakub |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:24:19.5 | 0:03:22.9 |
16. | KULHA Filip |
ŠKC Dubnica n/Váhom |
CZE | 0:24:26.0 | 0:03:29.4 |
17. | PIVNIČKA Jakub |
Pítr Bikes |
CZE | 0:24:29.8 | 0:03:33.2 |
18. | ZOAITTER René |
Profi Sport Cheb |
CZE | 0:24:44.8 | 0:03:48.2 |
19. | URBAN Miroslav |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:45.5 | 0:03:48.9 |
20. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:24:45.5 | 0:03:48.9 |
21. | ŠILHAVÝ Ondřej |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 0:24:53.0 | 0:03:56.4 |
22. | VIK Matěj |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:24:54.5 | 0:03:57.9 |
23. | RŮŽIČKA Ondřej |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:58.0 | 0:04:01.4 |
24. | VENC Adam |
GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO |
CZE | 0:25:02.5 | 0:04:05.9 |
25. | POLÁŠEK Ondřej |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 0:25:12.8 | 0:04:16.2 |
26. | PAŘEZ Tomáš |
Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín |
CZE | 0:25:13.5 | 0:04:16.9 |
27. | HUDEČEK Jan |
Tufo CykloZákladna Otrokovice |
CZE | 0:25:13.8 | 0:04:17.2 |
28. | KERL Maximilian |
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy |
CZE | 0:25:17.0 | 0:04:20.4 |
29. | PAŘÍK Vojtěch |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:25:17.8 | 0:04:21.2 |
30. | RUBÁŠ Matouš |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:25:24.3 | 0:04:27.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:24:24.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:25:03.7 | 0:00:38.7 |
3. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Veronika |
ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:25:22.7 | 0:00:57.7 |
4. | NAROVCOVÁ Monika |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:43.9 | 0:01:18.9 |
5. | HANÁKOVÁ Eliška |
MORAVEC Team |
CZE | 0:25:47.9 | 0:01:22.9 |
6. | FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla |
Bike club Město Touškov |
CZE | 0:25:51.4 | 0:01:26.4 |
7. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
CYKLO-Ski klub Polička |
CZE | 0:26:41.4 | 0:02:16.4 |
8. | HLADÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:43.9 | 0:02:18.9 |
9. | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Anna |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:26:49.2 | 0:02:24.2 |
10. | HODLOVÁ Nikola |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:27:32.2 | 0:03:07.2 |
11. | PŮBALOVÁ Nela |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:27:45.9 | 0:03:20.9 |
12. | MARKOVÁ Adéla |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:27:50.2 | 0:03:25.2 |
13. | KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 0:28:26.4 | 0:04:01.4 |
14. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna |
LYKO klub Prachatice |
CZE | 0:28:36.9 | 0:04:11.9 |
15. | KYSELOVÁ Adéla |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:52.9 | 0:04:27.9 |
16. | TERŠL Anna |
Bikeclinic Junior Team |
CZE | 0:29:14.4 | 0:04:49.4 |
17. | DLASKOVÁ Vanda |
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav |
CZE | 0:29:25.4 | 0:05:00.4 |
18. | ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Hana |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:29:52.1 | 0:05:27.2 |
19. | UHMANOVÁ Kateřina |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:29:55.9 | 0:05:30.9 |
20. | NAVRKALOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:30:35.4 | 0:06:10.4 |
21. | JEŘÁBKOVÁ Bára |
IVAR CS Author team |
CZE | 0:32:02.4 | 0:07:37.4 |
22. | JOANNIDU Niki |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 0:32:26.6 | 0:08:01.6 |
23. | MALOŠÍKOVÁ Julie |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:32:37.9 | 0:08:12.9 |
24. | JELÍNKOVÁ Natálie |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:32:41.6 | 0:08:16.6 |
25. | VINKLÁRKOVÁ Marie |
MG Bike Team |
CZE | 0:32:43.6 | 0:08:18.6 |
26. | JURÁŠKOVÁ Simona |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:32:57.9 | 0:08:32.9 |
27. | MITRYCHOVÁ Michaela |
kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:34:53.8 | 0:10:28.9 |
28. | KALČÍKOVÁ Barbora |
MS BIKE ACADEMY racing |
CZE | 0:35:47.1 | 0:11:22.1 |
29. | ČERNÁ Hana |
Drahanský sport team |
CZE | 0:36:36.8 | 0:12:11.8 |
30. | ŠIMOŇUKOVÁ Natálie |
Cykloteam MXM Hulín |
CZE | 0:37:24.8 | 0:12:59.8 |
Štatistiky
Počet prihlásených | 1379 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 946 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 433 |
Odštartovalo | 666 |
V cieli | 638 |