seriál : serie logo

STUPAVA WINTER TROPHY MTB & RUN

MTB
DÁTUM :28 - 29.1.2017 MIESTO :Stupava

Rýchly prehľad

#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomaš
ProEfekt team
SVK 1:06:01.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KARAS Juraj
PRO EFEKT
SVK 1:08:29.1 0:02:27.4
3.
GARDE Yoann
SK Vazka Bratislava
FRA 1:08:33.4 0:02:31.7
4.
STVRTECKY Jaroslav
Dema racing team
SVK 1:09:04.7 0:03:03.0
5.
IMRICH Martin
mtbiker.sk
SVK 1:09:14.8 0:03:13.1
6.
VANČO Jakub
AŠk Inter Bratislava
SVK 1:09:44.4 0:03:42.7
7.
MURÁRIK Michal
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 1:10:25.7 0:04:24.0
8.
GOMBALA Róbert
FTC CC Fiľakovo
SVK 1:10:26.1 0:04:24.4
9.
STRAKA Michal
ebajk racing
SVK 1:10:26.4 0:04:24.7
10.
JÁNOŠÍK Milan
KNAC Ružomberok
SVK 1:10:56.9 0:04:55.2
11.
RAČEK Andrej
ProEfekt team
SVK 1:11:56.5 0:05:54.8
12.
MAŤOVČÍK Július
Climberg sport team
SVK 1:11:56.6 0:05:54.9
13.
TRNKA Marek
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava
SVK 1:12:22.1 0:06:20.4
14.
MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel
Novoť
SVK 1:12:51.9 0:06:50.2
15.
PAULECH Marek
mobilny-maser.sk
SVK 1:12:52.6 0:06:50.9
16.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Športservis team Bratislava
SVK 1:13:08.6 0:07:06.9
17.
LEGNAVSKÝ Tomáš
Outsiterz
SVK 1:14:46.8 0:08:45.1
18.
BUCEK Michal
Tatran karlova Ves
SVK 1:14:59.1 0:08:57.4
19.
DALLOS Kornel
Tatanka Racing Team
HUN 1:15:17.6 0:09:15.9
20.
MARTIŠKA Jozef
KNAC Ružomberok
SVK 1:15:35.3 0:09:33.6
21.
TOMÁŠEK Tomáš
bikepoint.sk
SVK 1:16:23.3 0:10:21.6
22.
SIVÁČEK Marian
Triatlon Vrbové
SVK 1:16:41.8 0:10:40.1
23.
VARRO Jozsef
KTM Teszt Team
HUN 1:16:42.3 0:10:40.6
24.
PODIVINSKÝ Richard
Bratislava
SVK 1:17:32.8 0:11:31.1
25.
OZIMY Juraj
Bratislava
SVK 1:18:47.8 0:12:46.1
26.
HULEJ Miroslav
KNAC Ružomberok
SVK 1:18:48.1 0:12:46.4
27.
ČAPUCHA Adam
MTB TEAM LIMBACH
SVK 1:18:48.8 0:12:47.1
28.
ČÍK Jaroslav
www.topbike.sk
SVK 1:18:51.4 0:12:49.7
29.
KRIŠTÍN Matej
bike team juhasky
SVK 1:18:58.3 0:12:56.6
30.
SOLČANSKÝ Marek
CK Tour de Senky
SVK 1:19:16.1 0:13:14.4
#MenoKlubŠtátČasStrata
1.
KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka
Outsiterz
SVK 1:20:11.6 0:00:00.0
2.
GARDE Hana
SK Vazka Bratislava
SVK 1:36:58.7 0:16:47.1
3.
KRUTÁ Natália
bikepoint.sk
SVK 1:41:27.8 0:21:16.2
4.
FINDROVÁ Mariana
DUKLA Bratislava
SVK 1:47:44.6 0:27:33.0
5.
SEDLIAČKOVÁ Monika
bikepoint.sk
SVK 1:47:54.1 0:27:42.5
6.
VODEHNALOVÁ Milena
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:49:28.1 0:29:16.5
7.
SUCHÁ Radka
TRIAX
SVK 1:49:28.9 0:29:17.3
8.
HAMAJOVA Janka
velky Biel
SVK 1:53:13.8 0:33:02.2
9.
BÄUMLOVÁ Karin
Farlesk
SVK 2:07:22.5 0:47:10.9
10.
ČÁSTKOVÁ Veronika - Veverka
www.LOUDATEAM.WEBNODE.cz
CZE 2:13:29.3 0:53:17.7
11.
KRIŠTOFIČOVÁ Lucia
Bratislava
SVK 2:14:18.9 0:54:07.3
12.
SICHÁLKOVÁ Natálie
ForDay.cz MTB Team
CZE 2:25:17.4 1:05:05.8
13.
KOŽÍŠKOVÁ Vendula - Vendy
www.LOUDATEAM.WEBNODE.cz
CZE 2:27:12.1 1:07:00.5
14.
TICHÁ Kristina
CK Epic Dohňany
SVK 2:41:29.2 1:21:17.6
15.
KATRINCOVÁ Andrea
Hostie
SVK 2:41:30.5 1:21:18.9
16.
LOYDOVÁ Linda - Lili
www.LOUDATEAM.WEBNODE.cz
CZE 3:15:14.5 1:55:02.9