ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOJTÍK Ondřej |
KCK Force Zlín |
CZE | 4:25:59.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BENEŠ Jan |
MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING |
CZE | 4:27:54.4 | 0:01:54.7 |
3. | DOBRÝ Robert |
CK LOKO Rakovník |
CZE | 4:38:08.8 | 0:12:09.1 |
4. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
CZE | 4:39:24.7 | 0:13:25.0 |
5. | MÜTZLITZ Torsten |
GER | 4:39:28.1 | 0:13:28.4 | |
6. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 4:39:52.5 | 0:13:52.8 |
7. | JEŽEK Petr |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 4:40:23.5 | 0:14:23.8 |
8. | KÜFNER Sebastian |
JenBike Racing |
GER | 4:44:53.7 | 0:18:54.0 |
9. | LANGER Steffen |
GER | 4:44:53.8 | 0:18:54.1 | |
10. | HAVEL Josef |
Statika J.S.K.K. |
CZE | 4:46:06.2 | 0:20:06.5 |
11. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Alset Racing Team |
CZE | 4:47:42.4 | 0:21:42.7 |
12. | ŠROLL Marek |
STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 4:47:47.5 | 0:21:47.8 |
13. | WEINKOPF Uve |
MTB Team Wolfsburg |
GER | 4:47:53.2 | 0:21:53.5 |
14. | IZDNÝ Zdeněk |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 4:54:02.8 | 0:28:03.1 |
15. | RUTTNER Jiří |
CZE | 4:58:44.8 | 0:32:45.1 | |
16. | HOMOLKA Tomáš |
cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 4:59:12.3 | 0:33:12.6 |
17. | SUSTR Lukas |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 4:59:14.7 | 0:33:15.0 |
18. | ŠTĚŇHA Martin |
Sporticus & Partner Elit |
CZE | 4:59:46.3 | 0:33:46.6 |
19. | KLOFANDA Martin |
RAJEC Allivictus |
CZE | 4:59:46.5 | 0:33:46.8 |
20. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 4:59:51.8 | 0:33:52.1 |
21. | TEICHMANN Christian |
FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM |
GER | 5:00:19.8 | 0:34:20.1 |
22. | VONK Sander |
MTB-Club Salzkammergut |
NED | 5:00:20.8 | 0:34:21.1 |
23. | PAUR Ondřej |
CZE | 5:01:17.8 | 0:35:18.1 | |
24. | HOFMANN Marcel |
GER | 5:02:21.8 | 0:36:22.1 | |
25. | SUCHÁNEK Jiří |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 5:02:41.1 | 0:36:41.4 |
26. | ŠTROSMAJER Radek |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 5:02:41.9 | 0:36:42.2 |
27. | VÍT Martin |
RadyneBike.cz |
CZE | 5:02:45.9 | 0:36:46.2 |
28. | KRAUS Marek |
Varta Hosté |
CZE | 5:03:14.9 | 0:37:15.2 |
29. | DOLEŽAL Petr |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 5:03:36.1 | 0:37:36.4 |
30. | STEINER Petr |
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS |
CZE | 5:04:23.2 | 0:38:23.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
Cyklo Team Weber |
CZE | 5:19:31.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SKRBKOVÁ Jana |
ELEVEN team Příchovice |
CZE | 5:36:12.4 | 0:16:40.5 |
3. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
MARATON.CZ |
CZE | 5:58:38.2 | 0:39:06.3 |
4. | CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela |
REDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM |
CZE | 6:05:52.7 | 0:46:20.8 |
5. | VOLFOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 6:11:15.5 | 0:51:43.6 | |
6. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
Symbio+ Cannondale |
CZE | 6:16:50.9 | 0:57:19.0 |
7. | CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina |
AC Sparta Praha B |
CZE | 6:32:08.1 | 1:12:36.2 |
8. | ŠPALKOVÁ Mirka |
MM Františkovy Lázně |
CZE | 7:07:47.7 | 1:48:15.8 |
9. | VRBOVA Martina |
Sorty Wolle Wwt Ricany |
CZE | 7:19:26.2 | 1:59:54.3 |
10. | VÍTOVÁ Kateŕina |
A Team U Koz |
CZE | 7:38:03.3 | 2:18:31.4 |
11. | KONOPOVÁ Jana |
Author Team Stupno |
CZE | 8:00:59.6 | 2:41:27.7 |
12. | MUDROVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 8:16:57.9 | 2:57:26.0 | |
13. | VACKOVÁ Helena |
Redpoint Eleven Team |
CZE | 8:20:45.3 | 3:01:13.4 |
14. | MACKOVÁ Eva |
SK ZBRASLAV |
CZE | 9:10:50.7 | 3:51:18.8 |
15. | BRABCOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 9:29:45.8 | 4:10:13.9 | |
16. | ŠUSTROVÁ Jana |
ZBP |
CZE | 9:34:22.1 | 4:14:50.2 |
17. | KYSELÁ Lenka |
CZE | 10:15:26.9 | 4:55:55.0 | |
18. | STEININGER Heike |
GER | 10:43:36.2 | 5:24:04.3 |