ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Petr |
Lawi-Author Team |
CZE | 5:27:19.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ENDLER Filip |
LAWI - Author Team |
CZE | 5:28:45.0 | 0:01:25.1 |
3. | SWACZYNA Petr |
Ck feso Petřvald |
CZE | 5:28:50.9 | 0:01:31.0 |
4. | VOJTĚCH Jonáš |
AC Sparta Praha cycling |
CZE | 5:28:53.9 | 0:01:34.0 |
5. | ČER Tomáš |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 5:28:54.4 | 0:01:34.5 |
6. | TOMAN Vojtěch |
EX 23 |
CZE | 5:28:55.5 | 0:01:35.6 |
7. | MATULA Lukáš |
FORCE KCK ZLIN |
CZE | 5:28:56.3 | 0:01:36.4 |
8. | NEŽERKA Václav |
LAWI - Author Team |
CZE | 5:29:41.2 | 0:02:21.3 |
9. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 5:30:14.1 | 0:02:54.2 |
10. | MUŽILA Roman |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 5:30:48.5 | 0:03:28.6 |
11. | TOMÁŠEK Lukáš |
APER-LAHOFER |
CZE | 5:32:01.0 | 0:04:41.1 |
12. | ZAHRÁDKA Petr |
LAWI - Author Team |
CZE | 5:32:07.9 | 0:04:48.0 |
13. | KECHRT Tomáš |
Pells team |
CZE | 5:32:09.3 | 0:04:49.4 |
14. | KARAS Juraj |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 5:32:33.2 | 0:05:13.3 |
15. | HRACHOVINA Eduard |
Team Forman Cinelli |
CZE | 5:33:04.5 | 0:05:44.6 |
16. | SOMR Michael |
LAWI - Author Team |
CZE | 5:33:07.2 | 0:05:47.3 |
17. | KOKEŠ Pavel |
S.K.V.K |
CZE | 5:33:12.6 | 0:05:52.7 |
18. | HOJDÍK Vladimír |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 5:33:14.9 | 0:05:55.0 |
19. | POPIOLEK Pavel |
Sk universe |
CZE | 5:33:15.5 | 0:05:55.6 |
20. | ŠENKEŘÍK Jan |
FORCE KCK ZLÍN |
CZE | 5:33:17.2 | 0:05:57.3 |
21. | PROKEŠ Stanislav |
Prokesteam |
CZE | 5:33:19.4 | 0:05:59.5 |
22. | PIVOŇKA Petr |
Nejlevnejsipneu.cz |
CZE | 5:33:35.6 | 0:06:15.7 |
23. | BRONIS Roman |
SVK | 5:33:41.6 | 0:06:21.7 | |
24. | HAŁAS Jarosław |
Krupiński Pro-Kan Suszec |
POL | 5:34:05.2 | 0:06:45.3 |
25. | TRUHLÁŘ Jan |
NUTREND |
CZE | 5:37:43.3 | 0:10:23.4 |
26. | ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 5:38:53.2 | 0:11:33.3 |
27. | SWACZYNA Patrik |
Ck feso Petřvald |
CZE | 5:42:27.0 | 0:15:07.1 |
28. | SÝKORA Robert |
CK Vinohradské Šlapky |
CZE | 5:42:43.4 | 0:15:23.5 |
29. | XXX Xxx |
CZE | 5:44:20.6 | 0:17:00.7 | |
30. | PRŮCHA Bedřich |
Cykloservex-Duratec |
CZE | 5:45:33.6 | 0:18:13.7 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka |
H.I.C. |
CZE | 8:22:35.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPUDIL Marin |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 3:25:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BROKEŠ Rostislav |
KC Horní Studénky |
CZE | 3:25:29.1 | 0:00:00.1 |
3. | ŠŤASTNÝ Roman |
NUTREND |
CZE | 3:25:31.1 | 0:00:02.1 |
4. | KRČMA Michal |
OD Morava Holešov |
CZE | 3:25:31.6 | 0:00:02.6 |
5. | HORÁK Michal |
SCS Mirva Svitavy |
CZE | 3:25:31.6 | 0:00:02.6 |
6. | VAŠÍČEK Pavel |
Cycloracing Team A |
CZE | 3:25:36.5 | 0:00:07.5 |
7. | BABIÁNEK David |
MiKo Cycles |
CZE | 3:25:43.4 | 0:00:14.4 |
8. | MAJ Kamil |
LKK Lublin |
POL | 3:27:56.3 | 0:02:27.3 |
9. | BŘEZINA Tomáš |
IN-LIFE cycling team |
CZE | 3:27:56.9 | 0:02:27.9 |
10. | ŠTIBINGR Matěj |
SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 3:27:56.9 | 0:02:27.9 |
11. | MAJKUT Petr |
PM Bike |
CZE | 3:27:58.2 | 0:02:29.2 |
12. | SMOLKA Michal |
Team bikecentrum Olomouc |
CZE | 3:27:59.3 | 0:02:30.3 |
13. | BORÁK Martin |
IN-LIFE cycling team |
CZE | 3:28:06.8 | 0:02:37.8 |
14. | ČÁP Lukáš |
NUTREND |
CZE | 3:28:07.3 | 0:02:38.3 |
15. | SCHÖN David |
bikecentrum olomouc |
CZE | 3:28:51.0 | 0:03:22.0 |
16. | CHUTNÝ Martin |
NUTREND |
CZE | 3:28:51.1 | 0:03:22.1 |
17. | ORÁLEK Dušan |
Mirva Svitavy |
CZE | 3:28:55.1 | 0:03:26.1 |
18. | ROTTER Michal |
Duha Lanškroun |
CZE | 3:29:03.1 | 0:03:34.1 |
19. | ROTTER Michal |
CZE | 3:29:11.2 | 0:03:42.2 | |
20. | HRADIL Michal |
FORCE KCK ZLIN |
CZE | 3:32:39.3 | 0:07:10.3 |
21. | HANTL Aleš |
CZE | 3:32:39.3 | 0:07:10.3 | |
22. | TOVÁREK Tomáš |
CZE | 3:32:40.1 | 0:07:11.1 | |
23. | STRÁNÍK Josef |
Tesaři Osík |
CZE | 3:32:43.1 | 0:07:14.1 |
24. | POLÁŠEK Michal |
CZE | 3:32:43.5 | 0:07:14.5 | |
25. | JIČÍNSKÝ Jan |
Cyklo Pokr Pardubice |
CZE | 3:33:56.4 | 0:08:27.4 |
26. | MACHALA Daniel |
Cyklo Kulhánek |
CZE | 3:33:58.9 | 0:08:29.9 |
27. | REIßIG Patrick |
Rennradliste Leipzig |
GER | 3:33:59.1 | 0:08:30.1 |
28. | VYHLÍDAL Petr |
CZE | 3:33:59.3 | 0:08:30.3 | |
29. | ŠRAIN Jiří |
cyklotrenink.com |
CZE | 3:34:05.2 | 0:08:36.2 |
30. | KLÍCHA Martin |
STALAK DeVOSS RK |
CZE | 3:34:11.5 | 0:08:42.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GARGELOVÁ Tereza |
TJ Uničov |
CZE | 3:52:36.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DANDOVÁ Anna |
Outdoor Outsiders |
CZE | 4:04:45.2 | 0:12:08.5 |
3. | VALOUCHOVÁ Marie |
CZE | 4:18:50.1 | 0:26:13.4 | |
4. | VICENCOVÁ Petra |
Cycloracing Team A |
CZE | 4:32:31.2 | 0:39:54.5 |
5. | MALÁ Lucie |
MKV Sport |
CZE | 4:41:11.3 | 0:48:34.6 |
6. | KRČMOVÁ Ludmila |
OD Morava Holešov |
CZE | 4:51:26.7 | 0:58:50.0 |