ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:23:50.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:23:53.0 | 0:00:03.0 |
3. | VANÍČKOVÁ Tereza |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:13.1 | 0:00:23.1 |
4. | KUČEROVÁ Monika |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:51.7 | 0:01:01.7 |
5. | OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:26.1 | 0:01:36.1 |
6. | TESAŘOVÁ Jana |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:25:31.8 | 0:01:41.8 |
7. | SOUČKOVÁ Celestýna |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:25:58.9 | 0:02:08.9 |
8. | BOJKOVÁ Michaela |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:26:20.0 | 0:02:30.0 |
9. | VIKTOROVÁ Nela |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:27:44.6 | 0:03:54.6 |
10. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Anna |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:06.2 | 0:04:16.2 |
11. | HEJHALOVÁ Dagmar |
TJ CYKLOPRAG |
CZE | 0:28:12.1 | 0:04:22.1 |
12. | VERNEROVÁ Klára |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:17.4 | 0:04:27.4 |
13. | NOVOTNÁ Aneta |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:28:18.1 | 0:04:28.1 |
14. | HAUPTOVÁ Karolína |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:28:30.9 | 0:04:40.9 |
15. | HARTYCHOVÁ Nicole |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:28:44.4 | 0:04:54.4 |
16. | SEBEROVÁ Barbora |
SK JIŘÍ TEAM OSTRAVA |
CZE | 0:29:15.3 | 0:05:25.3 |
17. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:29:50.2 | 0:06:00.2 |
18. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Lucie |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:29:50.8 | 0:06:00.8 |
19. | BURLOVÁ Kristýna |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:30:21.6 | 0:06:31.6 |
20. | KRÁLÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:30:47.1 | 0:06:57.1 |
21. | ČERNOHORSKÁ Jitka |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:31:13.8 | 0:07:23.8 |
22. | SPĚŠNÁ Simona |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:32:19.5 | 0:08:29.5 |
23. | DŽERENGOVÁ Sabina |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:32:36.9 | 0:08:46.9 |
24. | HAZOVÁ Michaela |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:33:30.1 | 0:09:40.1 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:30:03.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STLOUKAL Štěpán |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:32:43.3 | 0:02:39.5 |
3. | SCHIERL Jakub |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:32:56.2 | 0:02:52.4 |
4. | TROJAHN Robert |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
GER | 0:33:01.5 | 0:02:57.7 |
5. | KUNÁŠEK Josef |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:33:03.8 | 0:02:59.9 |
6. | ČERVENKA Marcel |
HNÍZDIL TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:07.3 | 0:03:03.5 |
7. | BITTNER Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:33:17.6 | 0:03:13.8 |
8. | MAREK Oskar |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:32.3 | 0:03:28.5 |
9. | PEŠŤÁK Martin |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:33:34.3 | 0:03:30.5 |
10. | MALÝ Matěj |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:48.0 | 0:03:44.2 |
11. | DUDEK Tomáš |
APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE |
CZE | 0:34:17.2 | 0:04:13.4 |
12. | HLADÍK Josef |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:42.6 | 0:04:38.8 |
13. | MALÝ Jakub |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:43.3 | 0:04:39.5 |
14. | VACEK Karel |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTROSERVIS |
CZE | 0:35:06.7 | 0:05:02.9 |
15. | HONSA František |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:35:22.1 | 0:05:18.3 |
16. | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:35:46.2 | 0:05:42.4 |
17. | FIALA Matyáš |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:36:33.7 | 0:06:29.9 |
18. | NOVÝ Jakub |
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR |
CZE | 0:36:41.3 | 0:06:37.5 |
19. | NĚMEC Patrik |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:37:07.1 | 0:07:03.3 |
20. | HOMOLA Jakub |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:37:41.1 | 0:07:37.3 |
21. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:50.5 | 0:07:46.7 |
22. | ŠULC David |
BIKE&SKI BAKAJDA |
CZE | 0:38:04.4 | 0:08:00.6 |
23. | TELLINGER Adam |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:38:15.1 | 0:08:11.3 |
24. | VINICKÝ Karel |
ACT LERAK |
CZE | 0:38:29.5 | 0:08:25.7 |
25. | TOMÁŠEK Alvin |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:38:30.0 | 0:08:26.2 |
26. | KRÝDA Miloslav |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:38:37.4 | 0:08:33.6 |
27. | DOSTÁL Václav |
LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE |
CZE | 0:38:41.5 | 0:08:37.7 |
28. | BAUER Štěpán |
CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ |
CZE | 0:38:51.3 | 0:08:47.5 |
29. | MAROUL Tomáš |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:02.6 | 0:08:58.8 |
30. | VACEK Mathias |
CK Příbram - Fany GASTROSERVIS |
CZE | 0:39:13.0 | 0:09:09.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:33:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DÖRING Maria |
TSV Großschönau |
GER | 0:34:16.7 | 0:00:19.4 |
3. | LUKEŠOVÁ Denisa |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:35:03.3 | 0:01:06.0 |
4. | KOZELSKÁ Petra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:35:18.1 | 0:01:20.8 |
5. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
TJ FAVORIT BRNO |
CZE | 0:35:19.7 | 0:01:22.4 |
6. | ŘEZNÍKOVÁ Tereza |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:36:01.4 | 0:02:04.1 |
7. | OLIVOVÁ Alexandra |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:36:26.3 | 0:02:29.0 |
8. | JOANNIDU Sofie |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:36:53.4 | 0:02:56.1 |
9. | UNGERMANOVÁ Elizabeth |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:05.8 | 0:03:08.5 |
10. | TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:37:26.3 | 0:03:29.0 |
11. | DŽERENGOVÁ Barbora |
DUKLA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:37:42.0 | 0:03:44.7 |
12. | KNAPKOVÁ Denisa |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team!!! |
CZE | 0:38:24.4 | 0:04:27.1 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 0:38:34.4 | 0:04:37.1 |
14. | LACINOVÁ Kateřina |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:38:48.1 | 0:04:50.8 |
15. | NOVÁKOVÁ Barbora |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:54.6 | 0:05:57.3 |
16. | PODSKALSKÁ Anna |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:41:39.8 | 0:07:42.5 |
17. | NEZVEDOVÁ Věra |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:20.2 | 0:09:22.9 |
18. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Veronika |
SOKOL VELTĚŽ |
CZE | 0:47:18.9 | 0:13:21.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:42:26.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JELÍNEK Josef |
BIG SHOCK TEAM o. s. |
CZE | 0:43:10.2 | 0:00:43.8 |
3. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:38.2 | 0:01:11.8 |
4. | ŠEDIVÝ Jakub |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:44:30.0 | 0:02:03.6 |
5. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:44:37.2 | 0:02:10.8 |
6. | BŘEZINA Jonáš |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:45:00.5 | 0:02:34.1 |
7. | KAŠPAR Adam |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:45:01.2 | 0:02:34.8 |
8. | BÁRTEK David |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:23.3 | 0:02:56.9 |
9. | PRUDEK Dominik |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:45:53.3 | 0:03:26.9 |
10. | BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz |
Integral Collections MTB Team |
POL | 0:46:00.1 | 0:03:33.7 |
11. | ZADÁK David |
CYKLOTEAM OSTROV |
CZE | 0:46:07.4 | 0:03:41.0 |
12. | LIDMILA Martin |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 0:46:15.5 | 0:03:49.1 |
13. | HONZÁK David |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:46:53.3 | 0:04:26.9 |
14. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:46:56.9 | 0:04:30.5 |
15. | ŠITNER Jaroslav |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:47:21.7 | 0:04:55.3 |
16. | FRANK Jakub |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:47:24.1 | 0:04:57.7 |
17. | BUDZIŃSKI Marcin |
Integral Collections MTB Team |
POL | 0:47:36.0 | 0:05:09.6 |
18. | DOLEŽAL Vladislav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:51.6 | 0:05:25.2 |
19. | LUŇÁČEK Jakub |
UNIQA JIHLAVA |
CZE | 0:47:58.4 | 0:05:32.0 |
20. | VOPAT Milan |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 0:48:13.9 | 0:05:47.5 |
21. | DEHNE Moritz |
RSC 93 Marienberg |
GER | 0:48:18.7 | 0:05:52.3 |
22. | SOLAŘ Kryštof |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:49:57.0 | 0:07:30.6 |
23. | ZONYGA Jan |
VRV TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:04.8 | 0:07:38.4 |
24. | POLÁČEK Albetr |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 0:50:23.3 | 0:07:56.9 |
25. | HENDRYCH Tomáš |
TEAM BIKE PERŠTEJN |
CZE | 0:50:33.3 | 0:08:06.9 |
26. | TITZE Gregor |
SSV Mounty Altenberg |
GER | 0:50:45.3 | 0:08:18.9 |
27. | STEHNO Filip |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:51:02.4 | 0:08:36.0 |
28. | VELÍŠEK Petr |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 0:51:07.8 | 0:08:41.4 |
29. | TLÁSKAL Hynek |
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 |
CZE | 0:52:05.7 | 0:09:39.3 |
30. | JARÝ David |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:52:42.9 | 0:10:16.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:48:32.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DROZDZIOK Marlena |
SMKK BIOAM |
POL | 0:48:50.1 | 0:00:17.7 |
3. | NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:51:32.6 | 0:03:00.2 |
4. | BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:54:09.7 | 0:05:37.3 |
5. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:56:20.9 | 0:07:48.5 |
6. | HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:00:15.9 | 0:11:43.5 |
7. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Klára |
Kola - bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:05:18.7 | 0:16:46.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RAJCHART Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:07:56.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli |
Integral Collections MTB Team |
POL | 1:08:18.5 | 0:00:22.2 |
3. | KOBES Lukáš |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 1:11:40.2 | 0:03:43.9 |
4. | PRŮDEK Matěj |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:12:06.7 | 0:04:10.4 |
5. | DOLEŽAL Václav |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:12:12.9 | 0:04:16.6 |
6. | SROVNALÍK Filip |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:12:43.0 | 0:04:46.7 |
7. | LEHKÝ Roman |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 1:13:23.0 | 0:05:26.7 |
8. | KADLEC Jakub |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:13:40.9 | 0:05:44.6 |
9. | ODSTRČIL David |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:16:02.6 | 0:08:06.3 |
10. | PAPEŽ Vít |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 1:16:54.6 | 0:08:58.3 |
11. | MATĚJKA Petr |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:17:21.3 | 0:09:25.0 |
12. | MORAVEC Karel |
UNIQA JIHLAVA |
CZE | 1:17:41.1 | 0:09:44.8 |
13. | ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 1:18:47.7 | 0:10:51.4 |
14. | KRUMPHANZL Matyáš |
BIKE 2000 |
CZE | 1:19:24.8 | 0:11:28.5 |
15. | NOVÁK Radek |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 1:19:38.5 | 0:11:42.2 |
16. | STARÝ Dominik |
Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:20:31.5 | 0:12:35.2 |
17. | NOVÁK Přemysl |
PROFI SPORT CHEB |
CZE | 1:23:37.0 | 0:15:40.7 |
18. | ŠAFRANÍK Kryštof |
CK DACOM PHARMA KYJOV |
CZE | 1:26:16.2 | 0:18:19.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZAFRANIEC Anna |
Kross Racing Team |
POL | 1:18:33.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KESEG STEVKOVA Janka |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 1:19:55.9 | 0:01:22.3 |
3. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:19:56.1 | 0:01:22.5 |
4. | MACHULKOVÁ Barbora |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:22:48.1 | 0:04:14.5 |
5. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
GIANT CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:23:25.5 | 0:04:51.9 |
6. | BULISOVÁ Lenka |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:25:37.0 | 0:07:03.4 |
7. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT |
CZE | 1:26:22.0 | 0:07:48.4 |
8. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:28:06.4 | 0:09:32.8 |
9. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:28:54.4 | 0:10:20.8 |
10. | VALEŠOVÁ Jana |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:30:09.3 | 0:11:35.7 |
11. | TUROBOŚ Marta |
Integral Collections MTB Team |
POL | 1:30:29.2 | 0:11:55.6 |
12. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport |
CZE | 1:31:04.3 | 0:12:30.7 |
13. | ZEMÁNKOVÁ Eva |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:09.3 | 0:14:35.7 |
14. | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team |
CZE | 1:33:37.2 | 0:15:03.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Jiří |
BETCH.NL SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:56.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 1:35:00.0 | 0:01:04.0 |
3. | NESVADBA Jan |
Superior Rubena Team |
CZE | 1:36:07.8 | 0:02:11.8 |
4. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:36:47.8 | 0:02:51.8 |
5. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:38:40.6 | 0:04:44.6 |
6. | VASTL Jan |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:40:14.5 | 0:06:18.5 |
7. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:40:46.2 | 0:06:50.2 |
8. | MALÍK Michal |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:41:47.5 | 0:07:51.5 |
9. | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk |
ELEVEN - RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:42:54.7 | 0:08:58.7 |
10. | PAUR Ondřej |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:42:59.0 | 0:09:03.0 |
11. | STOŠEK Martin |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 1:43:23.1 | 0:09:27.1 |
12. | LUKEŠ Daniel |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:44:44.8 | 0:10:48.8 |
13. | LAVIČKA Adam |
UNIQA JIHLAVA |
CZE | 1:46:40.0 | 0:12:44.0 |
14. | KOTRLA Michal |
VALMEZBIKE RACING |
CZE | 1:46:59.3 | 0:13:03.3 |
15. | HAMAN Martin |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team |
CZE | 1:49:01.2 | 0:15:05.2 |
16. | KOUDELKA Petr |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:50:46.9 | 0:16:50.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAMLER Josef |
CZE | 0:41:10.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BOŘIL Petr |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:42:03.3 | 0:00:52.5 |
3. | MALÝ Lukáš |
Trek Radsport-de Graaf Grafenau |
CZE | 0:43:01.0 | 0:01:50.2 |
4. | TLAMKA Tomáš |
MORAVEC TEAM |
CZE | 0:43:43.7 | 0:02:32.9 |
5. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Český Krumlov |
CZE | 0:44:03.1 | 0:02:52.3 |
6. | ŠUTA Jiří |
Atrex-scott |
CZE | 0:45:18.8 | 0:04:08.0 |
7. | RYDVAL Jakub |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N |
CZE | 0:45:49.6 | 0:04:38.8 |
8. | KADLEC Josef |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 0:46:00.7 | 0:04:49.9 |
9. | HRABAL Jakub |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:46:40.8 | 0:05:30.0 |
10. | ŠUBRT Jan |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 0:46:50.8 | 0:05:40.0 |
11. | VRKOČ Robert |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:47:39.5 | 0:06:28.7 |
12. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 0:47:57.1 | 0:06:46.3 |
13. | BARTIZAL Jiří |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:48:23.0 | 0:07:12.2 |
14. | ALBRECHT Luboš |
REMERX MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:49:12.6 | 0:08:01.8 |
15. | BULIS Roman |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 0:49:40.4 | 0:08:29.6 |
16. | ŠEDIVÝ Pavel |
BTK Eurobike Praha |
CZE | 0:50:20.9 | 0:09:10.1 |
17. | ŘEŠÁTKO Jiří |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 0:51:38.2 | 0:10:27.4 |
18. | CHUDÝ Jan |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 0:51:46.2 | 0:10:35.4 |
19. | TEJKL Leoš |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:37.3 | 0:12:26.5 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽILÁK František |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 0:42:55.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOBRÝ Petr |
Bicycle cafe |
CZE | 0:43:09.4 | 0:00:14.3 |
3. | ZELENÝ Ondřej |
SRAM RUBENA TREK |
CZE | 0:43:38.9 | 0:00:43.8 |
4. | ŠIMEČEK David |
Vimperk |
CZE | 0:46:43.1 | 0:03:48.0 |
5. | PITHART Jan |
KH Tour Czech cycling team |
CZE | 0:47:29.0 | 0:04:33.9 |
6. | HUBR Jan |
SK Cyklo Macner Strakonice |
CZE | 0:51:30.7 | 0:08:35.6 |
7. | VÁCHA Jan |
Bicykl Kříž team |
CZE | 0:51:55.2 | 0:09:00.1 |
8. | NOVOTNÝ Petr |
ELEVEN - RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 0:52:57.5 | 0:10:02.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOBES Miroslav |
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE |
CZE | 0:45:54.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BURSA Jiří |
BIKESPORT 007 |
CZE | 0:47:56.6 | 0:02:02.3 |
3. | OLEJNÍČEK Dušan |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 0:49:33.1 | 0:03:38.8 |
4. | VOKOUN Jan |
KL SPORT MOST |
CZE | 0:53:25.6 | 0:07:31.3 |