PoradiečísloPriezviskoMenoRoč.KlubKategórieporadie v kategóriiČasStrata
1716RUBIČDaniel1985Inkospor team GTMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)11:15:40.30:00:00.0
2602MINKAJakub1994MotoŠikule-CITIZENMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)11:18:25.90:02:45.6
3717KUČERAJan1985Inkospor teamMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)21:19:01.80:03:21.5
4692VIDECKÝKarel1981Max cursorMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)11:20:09.40:04:29.1
5546ŠAROUNLibor1973ckk znojmoMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)21:20:10.70:04:30.4
6601ANDRLEDavid1991VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT TeamMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)31:20:58.00:05:17.7
7515DŘEVOJÁNEKJan1975VALMEZBIKEMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)31:20:58.60:05:18.3
8719VYKOUKALMarek19964Ever - Cyklo BulisMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)21:21:45.20:06:04.9
9557LEPIČMartin1968MotoŠikule CITIZENMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)11:22:24.80:06:44.5
10600LEŠINSKÝMartin1986KopřivniceMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)41:22:47.50:07:07.2
11540PÍSKOJan1982Dům barev Český KrumlovMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)41:23:35.00:07:54.7
12722ONDRUCHStanislav1980Horní BečvaMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)51:24:04.20:08:23.9
13733POSPÍŠILÍKMartin19874 everMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)51:24:25.20:08:44.9
14740BEZDĚKOVSKÝFrantišek1979Sweep CyclingMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)61:24:27.40:08:47.1
15531MIKOLÁŠEKJan1993CykloTeam SaunaBar H.CerekevMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)61:25:06.20:09:25.9
16650PLANDORZdeněk1975Valašské HovadaMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)71:25:08.20:09:27.9
17511PUTSCHÖGLJan1976Progress SportswearMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)81:25:22.90:09:42.6
18634STUDENOVSKÝRadek1997GS cyklo JistebniceMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)31:25:34.20:09:53.9
19701GRACLÍKJan1995Rožnov p. R.Mládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)41:25:55.30:10:15.0
20698LIEBELAntonín1973Valaští bajkeřiMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)91:26:39.00:10:58.7
21741JAKUBECHJaroslav1978BIKERIZPUCHOVAMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)101:26:45.70:11:05.4
22625DOVRTĚLDavid1993CYKLO ŽOPYMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)71:27:19.80:11:39.5
23547VELÍŠEKTomáš1981Český KrumlovMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)111:28:11.20:12:30.9
24709SIGMUNDMartin1981GalaxyMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)121:28:14.00:12:33.7
25684HOLUBMartin1978Galaxy bike TálínMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)131:28:15.80:12:35.5
26543KLIMEKMartin1978MotoŠikule CITIZENMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)141:28:47.80:13:07.5
27605KOLÁŘPavel1995CT SaunaBar Horní CerekevMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)51:28:59.40:13:19.1
28694RAJSKÝMilan1977Dům barev Český KrumlovMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)151:29:27.30:13:47.0
29710KOTASJan1995BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICEMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)61:29:28.60:13:48.3
30536FRYCBohdan1976OstravaMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)161:29:29.10:13:48.8
31725BÁRTEKDavid1998VRVMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)71:30:36.50:14:56.2
32593SCHMIEDBedřich1967PředbojMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)21:30:39.90:14:59.6
33612KOHOUTEKMartin1990KopřivniceMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)81:30:40.20:14:59.9
34670FUČEKBronislav1995SPEDOSMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)81:30:41.90:15:01.6
35567HERALVít1952Černý DubMuži E2 (nad 60 let)11:30:46.60:15:06.3
36720ONDRÁČEKLibor1964---Muži C2 (40 - 49 let)31:30:49.00:15:08.7
37714PLÁŠEKTomáš1994MTB OndřejníkMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)91:30:54.20:15:13.9
38527ČECHMilan1993CT SaunaBar Horní CerekevMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)91:31:14.60:15:34.3
39669RIGERMarek1994SPEDOSMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)101:31:16.90:15:36.6
40653ZAPALAČLukáš1984Nový HrozenkovMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)101:31:34.70:15:54.4
41558FRECERLeoš1967ckk znojmoMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)41:31:36.10:15:55.8
42646PERUTÍKPavel1979Rožnov pod Radh.Muži B2 (30 - 39 let)171:31:39.60:15:59.3
43552SVOBODAMiroslav1952Cycling team Sokol KbelyMuži E2 (nad 60 let)21:32:13.70:16:33.4
44745ALBRECHTLuboš1995MTB team KácovMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)111:32:14.90:16:34.6
45584PIVOŇKALubomír1996Rožnov pod RadhoštěmMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)121:32:15.10:16:34.8
46553PROCHÁZKAFrantišek1965Horní CerekevMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)51:32:26.00:16:45.7
47744ČTVRTLÍKJaroslav1972EUROFIRE TEAMMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)61:32:39.80:16:59.5
48727ZBRAWEKZdeněk1962Valachbajk team KašavaMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)11:32:40.80:17:00.5
49690MILIANMilan1975MRX Valaští bajkeřiMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)181:32:59.30:17:19.0
50555SOLANSKÝMartin1973MTB RysováMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)191:33:04.90:17:24.6
51644JAVOROVÁLucie1987CT HvozdnáŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)11:33:09.60:17:29.3
52736SVĚRÁKOVÁJana1987Uniqa jihlavaŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)21:33:53.70:18:13.4
53680GOLDTomáš1973Goldys MTBMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)201:33:54.10:18:13.8
54723VRÁNAMichal1994SK Skivelo neslyšících OlomoucMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)131:34:11.50:18:31.2
55628ZMUDAJan1959Lokomotiva KrnovMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)21:35:53.00:20:12.7
56526MISAŘPetr1984e-Customs TeamMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)111:36:08.70:20:28.4
57738CISÍKJaroslav1979Finančné centrum teamMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)211:36:09.60:20:29.3
58518KŘÍŽMatouš1995CT Sauna Bar Horní CerekevMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)141:37:08.40:21:28.1
59589HÁJEKAdam1993Novatop - LapierreMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)121:37:08.60:21:28.3
60548TICHÝPetr1972KOBRAM TEEMMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)71:37:14.60:21:34.3
61522KŘEPELALuděk1964SkaliceMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)81:37:39.70:21:59.4
62616ONDŘEJRadek1991Hamerští BikeřiMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)131:37:51.50:22:11.2
63687KNÁPKOVÁDenisa1998VRV TEAMMládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let)11:37:55.90:22:15.6
64517SOLANSKÁMartina1991MTB RysováŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)31:37:56.00:22:15.7
65693DOBEŠPavel1967---Muži C2 (40 - 49 let)91:37:56.80:22:16.5
66520KADLECLuboš1970CT Sauna Bar Horní CerekevMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)101:37:56.90:22:16.6
67677SOLDÁNMartin1996Novatop LapierreMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)151:37:57.00:22:16.7
68708URBÁNEKLibor1969OstopoviceMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)111:37:57.60:22:17.3
69620DRDATomáš1992MTB RysováMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)141:37:57.80:22:17.5
70580VACKOVÁZuzana1991CT SaunaBar Horní CerekevŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)41:38:20.90:22:40.6
71652JANÍKLukáš1997Cyklo Rella HlubočkyMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)161:38:47.30:23:07.0
72610FIGURALukáš1994Havířov - ŽivoticeMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)171:39:15.10:23:34.8
73559KHEKRoman1967Kraken team DobříšMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)121:39:54.80:24:14.5
74618NOVÁKMartin1983VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT TeamMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)151:39:54.80:24:14.5
75603ZEDNIKVita1996LowellproMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)181:40:02.90:24:22.6
76712GARGULÁKPetr1991SPORTAKUSMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)161:40:20.60:24:40.3
77586DÜRRERLibor1961OstravaMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)31:40:49.80:25:09.5
78658BROŽOVÁDominika1989SUPERIOR RIDERSŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)51:40:50.70:25:10.4
79648KRUPOVÁLucie1997VRV TEAMMládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let)21:40:51.30:25:11.0
80585PIVOŇKAMartin1962Rožnov pod RadhoštěmMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)41:41:10.10:25:29.8
81619FUSEKRadim1974MTB RysováMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)221:42:01.40:26:21.1
82514JILJÍKrkoška1951MTB OndřejníkMuži E2 (nad 60 let)31:42:22.20:26:41.9
83737ŠPROCHPavel1963MTB OndřejníkMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)131:42:34.80:26:54.5
84702KUBALAMartin1967---Muži C2 (40 - 49 let)141:42:38.20:26:57.9
85657MIKULARichard1966A team BruntálMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)151:42:46.70:27:06.4
86544KŘÍŽMilan1973MotoŠikule CITIZENMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)231:42:55.70:27:15.4
87534PÍSAŘJan1988MotoŠikule CITIZENMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)171:43:07.70:27:27.4
88516SOLANSKÝZdeněk1964MTB RysováMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)161:43:46.80:28:06.5
89681PAVLICATomáš1996MTB RysováMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)191:45:06.30:29:26.0
90703ŘOUTILMarek1968Ar OlomoucMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)171:45:17.20:29:36.9
91564VELÍŠEKVáclav1957Dům barev Český KrumlovMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)51:45:17.30:29:37.0
92632KRHOVSKÝBohumil1965Uh.HradištěMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)181:45:29.00:29:48.7
93569PAVELKAVladimír1950ckk znojmoMuži E2 (nad 60 let)41:45:33.60:29:53.3
94711GARGULÁKMichal1966SPORTAKUSMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)191:45:35.60:29:55.3
95742RŽONCAMichal1997BIKERIZ PUCHOVAMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)201:45:37.60:29:57.3
96697KUČEROVÁMonika2000Bike pro racingMládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let)31:45:43.00:30:02.7
97706KUTINAJosef1986ckk znojmoMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)181:46:16.90:30:36.6
98614HOLZNEROVÁPetra1972Orel Valašské KloboukyŽeny H2 (nad 35 let)11:46:21.20:30:40.9
99524HÁJEKPavel1983ZlínMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)191:46:31.50:30:51.2
100535VALUCHOVÁNatálie1999Bike pro racingMládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let)41:46:34.00:30:53.7
101638RYŠKAJiří1962B+M Velo BřeclavMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)61:46:54.00:31:13.7
102622KOTEKJindřich1950OstravaMuži E2 (nad 60 let)51:46:58.30:31:18.0
103521SOLANSKÁMichaela1996MTB RysováMládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let)51:47:09.80:31:29.5
104588JIROUTEKJuraj1960IN-LIFE cycling teamMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)71:47:11.20:31:30.9
105707TRUHLÁŘJosef1996ckkMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)211:47:25.50:31:45.2
106551HEGEGYJiří1966RychvaldMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)201:47:26.10:31:45.8
107660CHUPÍKMartin1981SK Skivelo neslyšících OlomoucMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)241:48:02.50:32:22.2
108715VIŠŇOVSKÝTomáš1993CK Epic DohňanyMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)201:48:08.70:32:28.4
109626KŘEPELABronislav1983SuchohrdlyMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)211:48:48.30:33:08.0
110637BÍLEKMichal1994KroměřížMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)221:48:48.40:33:08.1
111664MUŽÍKKarel1975WenerbergerMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)251:49:15.90:33:35.6
112621KOTEKJiří1971OstravaMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)211:49:28.30:33:48.0
113640ŠVECMartin1972Šveccykloteam SoběslavMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)221:49:53.50:34:13.2
114678KUBÁŠEKPetr1968ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAMMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)231:50:17.80:34:37.5
115651KREJČÍDominik1997BIKE2000Mládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)231:50:20.20:34:39.9
116695AUDRYSRadek1972---Muži C2 (40 - 49 let)241:50:37.20:34:56.9
117724MIKLÍKPavel1952BT SazoviceMuži E2 (nad 60 let)61:51:00.80:35:20.5
118596NOVOTNÝLadislav1994Rožnov pod RadhoštěmMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)241:51:57.80:36:17.5
119631KEGLERMilan1962B-M VELOMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)81:52:24.50:36:44.2
120713ŽAMPACHMarek1997Toyota Dolák MTBMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)251:53:35.80:37:55.5
121615SOBOTKAMilan1993ZubříMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)221:53:41.70:38:01.4
122696HAPALOVÁIva1985SUPERIOR RIDERSŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)61:53:42.60:38:02.3
123667KAMENISTÝViliam1969SPEDOSMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)251:53:42.80:38:02.5
124735SKLAŘPetr1946Land zlinMuži E2 (nad 60 let)71:53:48.10:38:07.8
125649POBOŘILPavel1976Rožnov pod Radh.Muži B2 (30 - 39 let)261:54:06.10:38:25.8
126655DANČÁKKarel1958DAKRMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)91:54:06.20:38:25.9
127656CONTOSDavid1976ORLOVAMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)271:54:23.20:38:42.9
128636PUCHNERJosef1950ZnojmoMuži E2 (nad 60 let)81:54:30.20:38:49.9
129666MACEKKarel1969SPEDOSMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)261:54:47.90:39:07.6
130599MAREKRoman1968Frenštát pod RadhoštěmMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)271:54:56.40:39:16.1
131743PEŘINAMilan1964Halfen TeamMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)281:55:08.30:39:28.0
132587SECHOVCOVÁJana1978MTB Citrus TeamŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)71:55:16.90:39:36.6
133505NOVÁKOVÁVeronika1994ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAMMládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let)61:55:26.30:39:46.0
134661PECHALPavel1976Rožnov pod RadhoštěmMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)281:56:55.50:41:15.2
135537SECHOVECJiří1975MTB Citrus TeamMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)291:57:02.80:41:22.5
136663SUCHÁNEKZdeněk1987JezerniceMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)231:57:25.70:41:45.4
137700GRACLÍKOVÁBohumila1995---Mládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let)71:57:27.90:41:47.6
138688MACEŠEKDavid1997---Mládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)261:57:59.60:42:19.3
139665KONVIČNÝJaroslav1957SPEDOSMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)101:58:05.00:42:24.7
140607NEČASLukáš1996Rožnov pod RadhoštěmMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)271:59:28.00:43:47.7
141503SLOVÁKJosef1959Zlínský krajMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)112:00:05.70:44:25.4
142523GAJDŮŠEKStanislav1986Rožnov pod RadhoštěmMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)242:00:07.10:44:26.8
143739MALIŇÁKOVÁEva1965KOBRA VsetínŽeny H2 (nad 35 let)22:00:29.00:44:48.7
144624DOVRTĚLZdeněk1963CYKLO ŽOPYMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)292:00:30.20:44:49.9
145699NAVRÁTILLuděk1960PřerovMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)122:00:38.80:44:58.5
146647MATOCHAPavel1976FERRATASPORTMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)302:00:48.00:45:07.7
147674ČEPICALukáš1986SPEDOSMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)252:00:52.30:45:12.0
148501SVAČINAJiří1963Rožnov pod Radh.Muži C2 (40 - 49 let)302:01:04.30:45:24.0
149528OBŠILTomáš1993CT Sauna Bar Horní CerekevMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)262:01:13.80:45:33.5
150705ČIŽMARPetr1949Cykloklub - Nový JičínMuži E2 (nad 60 let)92:01:27.70:45:47.4
151594FREIBERGOVÁMonika1987TřebíčŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)82:02:31.90:46:51.6
152598MAYERRoman1971Kalas Racing TeamMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)312:04:04.50:48:24.2
153689POLANSKÝOndřej1997Galaxy bike TálínMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)282:04:07.70:48:27.4
154659KUSÁKOVÁAlena1971PEV ZlínŽeny H2 (nad 35 let)32:04:08.60:48:28.3
155570SLÁMOVÁJitka1971SuchohrdlyŽeny H2 (nad 35 let)42:04:14.20:48:33.9
156686ROMÁNEKMartin1993---Muži A2 (19 - 29 let)272:05:06.10:49:25.8
157685PÓCSIKštefan1982---Muži B2 (30 - 39 let)312:06:34.70:50:54.4
158654JURČEKMilan1960BobrovníkyMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)132:06:43.90:51:03.6
159732JANOŠRudolf1947V.K. B.j.H.Muži E2 (nad 60 let)102:07:35.20:51:54.9
160565GRYGARJiří1951Kalas Racing TeamMuži E2 (nad 60 let)112:08:27.60:52:47.3
161673CSOKASLadislav1972SPEDOSMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)322:08:43.20:53:02.9
162668KAMENISTÁZuzana1977SPEDOSŽeny H2 (nad 35 let)52:08:53.50:53:13.2
163562BEZDĚKVáclav1962---Muži D2 (50 - 59 let)142:11:21.90:55:41.6
164617HOLUBLibor1979SvetHostingu.czMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)322:11:47.80:56:07.5
165604GAVRONOVÁEva1987Moravská OstravaŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)92:11:53.80:56:13.5
166671ZIMAKarol1979SPEDOSMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)332:14:03.20:58:22.9
167731BARTŮŇEKMarek1998---Mládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let)292:14:43.00:59:02.7
168679KŘESÁKOVÁLeona1974ATOMBIKE TREK RACING TEAMŽeny H2 (nad 35 let)62:14:45.20:59:04.9
169627MAREČEKPavel1957Beskydští bajkeřiMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)152:14:45.50:59:05.2
170676MEDVĚĎPavel1956SPEDOSMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)162:15:30.30:59:50.0
171662RYKALABřetislav1973Rožnov pod RadhoštěmMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)342:16:48.41:01:08.1
172682PAVLICATomáš1966MTB RysováMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)332:17:30.21:01:49.9
173683JANDAMiroslav1954Cyklosport PRAŠIVKAMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)172:19:48.01:04:07.7
174730PETRUŽELAJiří1989---Muži A2 (19 - 29 let)282:20:21.91:04:41.6
175635PAZDEROVÁDaniela1981Dravci ŠternberkŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)102:20:22.61:04:42.3
176641HOLUŠOVÁRadana1988OstravaŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let)112:21:16.81:05:36.5
177729HAJDAPetr1989---Muži A2 (19 - 29 let)292:21:36.61:05:56.3
178726HOLUŠAMarek1982HrabováMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)352:21:54.51:06:14.2
179561MIKULAPetr1962ŠVEC CYKLO TEAM SOBĚSLAVMuži D2 (50 - 59 let)182:23:11.31:07:31.0
180728PAVLÍKJan1958---Muži D2 (50 - 59 let)192:24:14.41:08:34.1
181633ARLTKarel1974cyklo team švec soběslavMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)362:27:56.81:12:16.5
182611HLINKAPetr1986KopřivniceMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)302:28:16.91:12:36.6
183582MIKOLÁŠKOVÁAnna1997VELOSPORT Valenta SCOTT TeamMládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let)82:29:37.11:13:56.8
184691SPRUŠANSKÝMilan1973SPEDOSMuži B2 (30 - 39 let)372:31:00.61:15:20.3
185595VÁLEKLukáš1985Valašská BystřiceMuži A2 (19 - 29 let)312:40:42.41:25:02.1
186550KUTRAZdeněk1963Aries PetřvaldMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)342:43:00.61:27:20.3
187675SLADOVNÍKPavel1972SPEDOSMuži C2 (40 - 49 let)352:43:44.51:28:04.2
188579ULLMANOVÁMichaela1996Galaxy bike TálínMládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let)93:06:53.41:51:13.1
---510POKORNÝTomáš1989PETYŠA SPORTMuži A2 (19 - 29 let) DNF---
---525PETŘEKLibor1962Valaští bajkeři - MRX teamMuži D2 (50 - 59 let) DNF---
---533ERBENFilip1992MotoŠikule CITIZENMuži A2 (19 - 29 let) DNF---
---542HÁJEKAleš1978MotoŠikule CITIZENMuži B2 (30 - 39 let) DNF---
---545LEPIČMíra1973MotoŠikule CITIZENMuži B2 (30 - 39 let) DNF---
---591FÁRKOVÁJitka1985Sintesi Prima DonnaŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let) DNF---
---597VANČUROVÁLenka1987KKZŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let) DNF---
---606STRYJAPetr1992Velké HošticeMuži A2 (19 - 29 let) DNF---
---608NEČASRichard1974Rožnov pod RadhoštěmMuži B2 (30 - 39 let) DNF---
---609VANĚČEKBohumil1960Rožnov pod RadhoštěmMuži D2 (50 - 59 let) DNF---
---613MUCHOVÁBarbora1985VSK VsetínŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let) DNF---
---623ŽABÍČEKVáclav1993Galaxy Team HraniceMuži A2 (19 - 29 let) DNF---
---629KOLAŠÍNOVÁJohana1989NO LIMIT bike teamŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let) DNF---
---630GRACAPetr1972NO LIMIT bike teamMuži C2 (40 - 49 let) DNF---
---643JAVORAStanislav1962CT HvozdnáMuži D2 (50 - 59 let) DNF---
---704ŠERTLEROVÁKlára1997Aveli MTBMládež Z3 (juniorky 15 - 18 let) DNF---
---718GRYGERAJan1995---Mládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let) DNF---
---721PILKATomáš1980BI-FU LuhačoviceMuži B2 (30 - 39 let) DNF---
---734PRŠEKDaniel1974BytčaMuži B2 (30 - 39 let) DNF---
---519FREYMarcel1967CT SaunaBar Horní CerekevMuži C2 (40 - 49 let) DNS---
---529BENEDAMichal1988Galaxy CykloŠvecMuži A2 (19 - 29 let) DNS---
---530MUŽÍKJiří1983LochoviceMuži A2 (19 - 29 let) DNS---
---532HYŠPLERRobin1986galaxy cyklo ŠvecMuži A2 (19 - 29 let) DNS---
---538JANDAMichal1979MTB team KácovMuži B2 (30 - 39 let) DNS---
---539DIVIŠJiří1975CT Saunabar H. CerekevMuži B2 (30 - 39 let) DNS---
---541KOTAČKAMichal1974Galaxy bike TálínMuži B2 (30 - 39 let) DNS---
---549KADLECPetr1963JihlavaMuži C2 (40 - 49 let) DNS---
---554JELÍNEKLuboš1971cagMuži C2 (40 - 49 let) DNS---
---556HLINKAPetr1966Zbike team TřeboňMuži C2 (40 - 49 let) DNS---
---560PECHRoman1962Ski klub ŠumavaMuži D2 (50 - 59 let) DNS---
---563KŘENPetr1958MTB team KácovMuži D2 (50 - 59 let) DNS---
---566KAMENÁREvžen1950Galaxy CykloŠvecMuži E2 (nad 60 let) DNS---
---568ŠPIČKAJaroslav1947cagMuži E2 (nad 60 let) DNS---
---571BLAŽEKJitka1969Praha 4Ženy H2 (nad 35 let) DNS---
---572PÍSAŘÍKŠtěpán1996Z bike team TřeboňMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let) DNS---
---573ALBRECHTLuboš1995MTB team KácovMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let) DNS---
---574ČIHÁKJan1995Z bike team TřeboňMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let) DNS---
---575KROUPAJan1997Z bike team TřeboňMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let) DNS---
---576TRNKAFilip1995Z bike team TřeboňMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let) DNS---
---577MORAVECJakub1995Z bike team TřeboňMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let) DNS---
---578HLINKAOndřej1995Z bike team TřeboňMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let) DNS---
---581KOZÁKOVÁLucie1989Galaxy CykloŠvecŽeny Z2 (19 - 34let) DNS---
---583LÍZNERMartin1975ŘíčanyMuži B2 (30 - 39 let) DNS---
---590BRUCKÝPetr1970OstravaMuži C2 (40 - 49 let) DNS---
---592BOŽÍKJosef1985Bahňák Bike Team BojkoviceMuži A2 (19 - 29 let) DNS---
---639RZONCAMichal1997BIKERIZPUCHOVAMládež M3 (junioři 15 - 18 let) DNS---
---642GEORGIEVOVÁJana1975HAIBIKE TEAM Žďár nad SázavouŽeny H2 (nad 35 let) DNS---