PoradiečísloPriezviskoMenoNár.Roč.KlubKategórieporadie v kategóriiČasStrata
12410VACEKMathiasCZE2002skiklub sumavaChlapci 10 let a mladší 10:02:16.20:00:00.0
22458SPĚVÁČEKVojtěchCZE2002Sokol StachyChlapci 10 let a mladší 20:02:44.80:00:28.6
32477ZUNAOndřejCZE2002Sport Club PlzeňChlapci 10 let a mladší 30:02:47.00:00:30.8
42429NOVOTNÁAnnieCZE2002SOSY Sokol StachyDívky 10 let a mladší10:02:48.20:00:32.0
52370KOPALKINAMariaRUS2002RussialoppetDívky 10 let a mladší20:02:49.50:00:33.3
62500KADLECJosefCZE2002Sokol StachyChlapci 10 let a mladší 40:02:51.00:00:34.8
72456SATORIEJáchymCZE2002Ski sokol StachyChlapci 10 let a mladší 50:02:55.40:00:39.2
82405KALIVODALukášCZE2003SKIRAPLE ŚumavaChlapci 10 let a mladší 60:02:55.50:00:39.3
92408HOLOUBEKJakubCZE2002Ski klub ŠumavaChlapci 10 let a mladší 70:02:58.90:00:42.7
102463ČERVENÝOndřejCZE2002Ski klub ŠumavaChlapci 10 let a mladší 80:02:59.20:00:43.0
112476ZUNAŠtěpánCZE2004Sport Club PlzeňChlapci 10 let a mladší 90:03:01.70:00:45.5
122366KRAVETSDaniilRUS2004RussialoppetChlapci 10 let a mladší 100:03:08.00:00:51.8
132369POVALYAEVNikitaRUS2002RussialoppetChlapci 10 let a mladší 110:03:08.00:00:51.8
142416HONSAAntonínCZE2003Ski klub ŠumavaChlapci 10 let a mladší 120:03:13.70:00:57.5
152474KOČANDRLEMartinCZE2002Sport Club PlzeňChlapci 10 let a mladší 130:03:14.30:00:58.1
162461KAIFERVítCZE2005SOSY Sokol StachyChlapci 10 let a mladší 140:03:16.40:01:00.2
172352PAVLÁSEKŠimonCZE2002Ski klub ŠumavaChlapci 10 let a mladší 150:03:18.40:01:02.2
182446PICKOVÁBáraCZE2003SOSY Sokol StachyDívky 10 let a mladší30:03:20.20:01:04.0
192449HŮRKOVÁJohankaCZE2003SKI Klub StrakoniceDívky 10 let a mladší40:03:23.60:01:07.4
202377LEBEDEVAVarvaraRUS2003RussialoppetDívky 10 let a mladší50:03:24.80:01:08.6
212479SVOBODAVojtěchCZE2002Sport Club PlzeňChlapci 10 let a mladší 160:03:28.10:01:11.9
222486VONÁŠEKJakubCZE2002Sokol StachyChlapci 10 let a mladší 170:03:31.50:01:15.3
232455SATORIEKryštofCZE2004Ski sokol StachyChlapci 10 let a mladší 180:03:32.70:01:16.5
242431KOLAFOVÁJanaCZE2002SOSY Sokol StachyDívky 10 let a mladší60:03:50.20:01:34.0
252386MATIČKOVÁSilvieCZE2002Ski klub ŠumavaDívky 10 let a mladší70:03:55.70:01:39.5
262367MAKEEVMaximRUS2002RussialoppetChlapci 10 let a mladší 190:03:58.40:01:42.2
272485VAŠÍČKOVÁMarcelaCZE2003Sokol StachyDívky 10 let a mladší80:04:06.60:01:50.4
282430NOVOTNÝJoelCZE2004SOSY Sokol StachyDívky 10 let a mladší90:04:17.30:02:01.1
292422PAVLÁSKOVÁAnežkaCZE2004Ski klub ŠumavaDívky 10 let a mladší100:04:19.50:02:03.3
302415HONSOVÁAnežkaCZE2003Ski klub ŠumavaDívky 10 let a mladší110:04:22.00:02:05.8
312399TISCHLERJanCZE2005Skiklub ŠumavaChlapci 10 let a mladší 200:04:31.10:02:14.9
322427ČERVENKOVÁDenisaCZE2004SOSY Sokol StachyDívky 10 let a mladší120:04:32.50:02:16.3
332428ČERVENKOVÁKateřinaCZE2004SOSY Sokol StachyDívky 10 let a mladší130:04:34.60:02:18.4
342472ŠVANDRLÍKJakubCZE2004ZaječovChlapci 10 let a mladší 210:04:43.50:02:27.3
352425RYPLOVÁAnetaCZE2004SOSY Sokol StachyDívky 10 let a mladší140:04:59.70:02:43.5
362460KAIFEROVÁIvaCZE2005SOSY Sokol StachyDívky 10 let a mladší150:05:03.40:02:47.2
372420VÖLFLOVÁNatálieCZE2003Sokol Stachy SOSYDívky 10 let a mladší160:05:09.60:02:53.4
382478NOVÁKJanCZE2005Sport Club PlzeňChlapci 10 let a mladší 220:05:12.10:02:55.9
392396BARTOŠOVÁMaruškaCZE2004Ski Nordic Mariánské LázněDívky 10 let a mladší170:05:12.10:02:55.9
402382ČERVENKOVÁMarie AnnaCZE2003Ski VinořDívky 10 let a mladší180:05:13.40:02:57.2
412318DĚDIČTomislavCZE2002Kanoistika PísekChlapci 10 let a mladší 230:05:31.80:03:15.6
422467TEPLÝOndřejCZE2005RoudnéChlapci 10 let a mladší 240:05:36.30:03:20.1
432317BURSÍKDanielCZE2005---Chlapci 10 let a mladší 250:05:38.90:03:22.7
442392SELLNEROVÁAnnaCZE2005BIKESTORE.CZ MTB TeamDívky 10 let a mladší190:05:39.80:03:23.6
452385POSPÍŠILJakubCZE2002REDPOINT PEARL IZUMIChlapci 10 let a mladší 260:05:45.90:03:29.7
462492PACÁKOVÁSimonaCZE2004---Dívky 10 let a mladší200:05:48.30:03:32.1
472404KNIEŽOVÁAlžbětaCZE2002SK BělečDívky 10 let a mladší210:05:48.50:03:32.3
482487DOLEJŠÍLucieCZE2004---Dívky 10 let a mladší220:06:12.50:03:56.3
492465NEBESKÁJosefínaCZE2002Praha 5Dívky 10 let a mladší230:06:18.80:04:02.6
502297ŘÍHOVÁKarinCZE2005Ski klub ŠumavaDívky 10 let a mladší240:06:28.60:04:12.4
512298SILOVSKÁSabinaCZE2004Mutěnice SportDívky 10 let a mladší250:07:03.40:04:47.2
522299SILOVSKÁKristýnaCZE2004Mutěnice SportDívky 10 let a mladší260:07:04.70:04:48.5
532494ČERNOŠKOVÁEvaCZE2004---Dívky 10 let a mladší270:07:05.90:04:49.7
542495MÁNKOVÁEmmaCZE2008Outdoor kids ČkyněDívky 10 let a mladší280:08:21.80:06:05.6
552388MRÁZOVÁJulieCZE2006Plavecká škola BetynkaDívky 10 let a mladší290:08:35.60:06:19.4
562493ČERNOŠEKFilipCZE2006---Chlapci 10 let a mladší 270:08:51.30:06:35.1
572490KORDÍKOVÁAnnaCZE2006Opičky JílovéDívky 10 let a mladší300:08:56.30:06:40.1
582419KNIEŽOVÁVeronikaCZE2007SK BělečDívky 10 let a mladší310:13:23.80:11:07.6
592489IHRADSKÝMatej FrederikSVK2008---Chlapci 10 let a mladší 280:14:22.60:12:06.4
---2295POURTobiášCZE2007---Chlapci 10 let a mladší  DNS---
---2423HUDEČKOVÁLucieCZE2008Ski klub ŠumavaDívky 10 let a mladší DNS---
---2448VONÁŠEKJakubCZE2002SOSY Sokol StachyChlapci 10 let a mladší  DNS---
---2468ELIÁŠDavidCZE2005tri klub OříbramChlapci 10 let a mladší  DNS---
---2470BLOUDKOVÁLucieCZE2003ČZUDívky 10 let a mladší DNS---
---2471BLOUDKOVÁVeronikaCZE2007ČZUDívky 10 let a mladší DNS---
---2499POUROVÁJiřinaCZE2004MéďovéDívky 10 let a mladší DNS---