PoradiečísloPriezviskoMenoNár.Roč.KlubKategórieporadie v kategóriiČasStrata
11FREIERTheodorGER2017Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
12DIETRICHNeleGER2017Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
13WOLFFLuis-MarioGER2016Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
14RIJPKEMAYuliyaGER2016Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
15RAPOSAliceGER2016Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
16WÜHRAmelieGER2016Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
17WUNDERLICHErikGER2016Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
18AURHAMMERLiamGER2016Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
19BEKIROGLISBaharGER2016Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
110MAYRNepumukGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
111OSTERHAMMERGretaGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
112HUPPMANNHannesGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
113HASSANIZoohalGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
114HASSANITanjaGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
115COLINCezarGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
116DROBISCHSörenGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
117MADERSPACHERFabianGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
118BAUERIdaGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
119HINKOFERKlaraGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
120SCHACHERMAYRPiaGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
121FREIERHannahGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
122SCHÜTTERAntoniaGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
123GERHARDLeonieGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
124MONKOSMajaGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
125RIEGERSvenGER2015Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
126GÜLERMiraGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
127PUKALLPaulaGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
128BENGSJohannaGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
129BÄUMLERSophiaGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
130KIRCHMAYRGenofevaGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
131ONNICHAnnikaGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
132GLETTENBERGJohannaGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
133ABERLEFinjaGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
134FRANZEliasGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
135BAUMANNPirminGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
136HÄCKEREliasGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
137MALIKZADA JasminGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
138AKHMADOVIkubGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
139GÜNTNERPhilippGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
140WAAIJERMilanGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
141GREITHERTobiasGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
142STAWSKIDominikGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
143MARKOVICAlanjaGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
144VOGTMarliesGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
145ALBRECHTLuiseGER2014Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
146GRIESMarleneGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
147FLEMISCHCarlGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
148FELDMEIERSimonGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
149HUBERHannesGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
150DAVIESMaxGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
151FREIERFridolinGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
152FUSAROChristianGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
153BOROVICKASylasGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
154KARAHANKaanGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
155VOGTJakobGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
156BAUERJakobGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
157BIERLINGLeoGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
158DALFONSO LeonardoGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
159HORVATHSzabolcsGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
160HUPPMANNAntonGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
161MÜLLERLouisGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
162HAWXBYAntonGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
163GOLUBEVMikhaelGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
164PIETZSCHLucaGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
165IBINERENadjaGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
166BRUNNERLinaGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
167BIERMANNMaritaGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
168KLIMKEITEllaGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
169PFEIFFERSonjaGER2013Team KunterbuntU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
170GEIGERLuisaGER2014---U6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
171STAROVOYTOVLukasGER2015---U6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
172LIDLAnnaGER2014TSV FarchantU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
173LIDLSimonGER2016TSV FarchantU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
174KÖPFAlexanderGER2013TSV RottenbuchU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
175GRÄTZHanniGER2013SC PartenkirchenU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
176GRABOValentinGER2014SC PartenkirchenU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
177STROBELFionaGER2014SC PartenkirchenU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
178NITZSCHEAnnikaGER2016Race Team WiedeckU6 - weiblich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
179KLAEHNAdaGER2013SC Eibsee-GrainauU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0
180HOLANClaudiaGER2014TSV OberammergauU6 - männlich10:00:01.00:00:00.0