Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 40 km | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | HALÍK Ján | 1976 | NORWIT - CykloMAX Poprad | 1. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:16:34.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 2:05:07.5 | 1 | |
2 | 7 | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav | 1967 | Športservis team Bratislava | 1. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 4:19:54.5 | 0:03:20.2 | 2:10:39.3 | 3 | |
3 | 55 | BENKO Peter | 1971 | CK Energia Svit | 2. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 4:23:35.9 | 0:07:01.6 | 2:09:40.1 | 2 | |
4 | 9 | GLAJZA Robert | 1971 | CK BB | 1. / Muži Elite - nad 19 r. | 4:31:49.3 | 0:15:15.0 | 2:19:52.5 | 9 | |
5 | 34 | MRÚZ Jozef | 1978 | Cykloklub IRIS Prešov | 2. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:37:18.2 | 0:20:43.9 | 2:16:57.7 | 5 | |
6 | 27 | SOMORA Branko | 1974 | BANSKA BYSTRICA | 3. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:37:36.2 | 0:21:01.9 | 2:12:35.5 | 4 | |
7 | 10 | RUSKO Igor | 1966 | Horal - LIGR team | 3. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 4:43:51.5 | 0:27:17.2 | 2:19:30.2 | 8 | |
8 | 25 | KUBIŠ Andrej | 1983 | CK UNICOM ZVOLEN | 4. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:51:10.7 | 0:34:36.4 | 2:26:52.6 | 13 | |
9 | 22 | BRÁZ Ladislav | 1974 | Medzibrod | 5. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:51:27.5 | 0:34:53.2 | 2:23:28.5 | 10 | |
10 | 12 | BÁLENT Michal | 1983 | www.spoma.sk | 6. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:55:39.5 | 0:39:05.2 | 2:23:30.5 | 11 | |
11 | 16 | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš | 1991 | Športový klub Devínska Kobyla | 2. / Muži Elite - nad 19 r. | 4:55:39.7 | 0:39:05.4 | 2:19:25.0 | 7 | |
12 | 24 | ŠMELKO František | 1968 | Dobšiná | 4. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 4:56:03.0 | 0:39:28.7 | 2:17:24.0 | 6 | |
13 | 15 | MAJERSKÝ Peter | 1976 | Srnec z BB | 7. / Muži 19-39 r. | 5:06:27.1 | 0:49:52.8 | 2:26:06.0 | 12 | |
14 | 17 | ÚREK Ján | 1977 | MT Biker Hodruša-Hámre | 8. / Muži 19-39 r. | 5:07:59.5 | 0:51:25.2 | 2:30:29.5 | 16 | |
15 | 18 | BARTKO Marián | 1967 | Spišská Nová Ves | 5. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 5:11:01.6 | 0:54:27.3 | 2:30:07.5 | 15 | |
16 | 33 | ŠUKALA Branislav | 1988 | Finančné centrum Team | 3. / Muži Elite - nad 19 r. | 5:12:30.4 | 0:55:56.1 | 2:33:27.9 | 19 | |
17 | 21 | PRCÍN Emil | 1951 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 1. / Muži Masters D - 60 rokov a viac | 5:15:08.1 | 0:58:33.8 | 2:35:22.2 | 23 | |
18 | 4 | KOVÁČ Miroslav | 1967 | Športservis team Bratislava | 6. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 5:19:40.3 | 1:03:06.0 | 2:28:31.1 | 14 | |
19 | 52 | VAVROŠEK Cyril | 1977 | bike - run team | 9. / Muži 19-39 r. | 5:20:58.5 | 1:04:24.2 | 2:33:10.6 | 18 | |
20 | 26 | TRTEK Roman | 1986 | Liptovskie bryndze | 10. / Muži 19-39 r. | 5:21:48.0 | 1:05:13.7 | 2:32:12.3 | 17 | |
21 | 2 | PATRNČIAK Peter | 1973 | DL Boys | 7. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 5:21:55.3 | 1:05:21.0 | 2:37:11.1 | 24 | |
22 | 28 | BELKO Martin | 1982 | Hotel Hydro | 11. / Muži 19-39 r. | 5:26:15.5 | 1:09:41.2 | 2:33:39.8 | 20 | |
23 | 31 | BRZUĽA Andrej | 1979 | MTB Pohronie | 12. / Muži 19-39 r. | 5:27:24.1 | 1:10:49.8 | 2:33:44.2 | 21 | |
24 | 56 | KORL Frantisek | 1955 | SK TATRY bike team CYKLOmax | 1. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 5:31:43.2 | 1:15:08.9 | 2:37:22.2 | 25 | |
25 | 8 | KOLLÁR Anton | 1965 | ZSE- Hronské Kľačany | 8. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 5:37:53.0 | 1:21:18.7 | 2:34:09.2 | 22 | |
26 | 20 | BERTA Andrej | 1968 | KOŠICE | 9. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 5:53:26.2 | 1:36:51.9 | 2:48:58.4 | 28 | |
27 | 14 | SCHNEIDGEN Peter | 1985 | CK MTB Topoľčany | 13. / Muži 19-39 r. | 6:02:46.4 | 1:46:12.1 | 2:53:50.8 | 30 | |
28 | 5 | JUHÁS Štefan | 1962 | CK Svätý Jur | 2. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 6:03:50.5 | 1:47:16.2 | 2:43:33.0 | 26 | |
29 | 32 | GOLIAN Erik | 1992 | ŽP Šport, a.s. | 4. / Muži Elite - nad 19 r. | 6:04:14.0 | 1:47:39.7 | 2:46:30.0 | 27 | |
30 | 19 | NOVÁK Ján | 1976 | MTB MLYNKY | 14. / Muži 19-39 r. | 6:23:38.6 | 2:07:04.3 | 2:52:51.7 | 29 | |
--- | 1 | KUDRNÁČ Tomáš | 1987 | Bike Club Neštich | . / Muži 19-39 r. | DNF | --- | 2:38:25.3 | --- | |
--- | 11 | NEHÉZ Radovan | 1994 | LIGR Bike team Banská Bystrica | . / Muži 19-39 r. | DNF | --- | 2:34:50.2 | --- | |
--- | 13 | SAKALA Jozef | 1956 | CK UNICOM ZVOLEN | . / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 23 | PALÚCH Vladimír | 1957 | Donovaly | . / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | DNF | --- | 3:25:20.3 | --- | |
--- | 29 | OLENIČ Martin | 1994 | BMX KLUB KOŠICKÝ ŠARKAŇ | . / Muži Elite - nad 19 r. | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 30 | KLIKA Vladimír | 1962 | Smižany | . / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | DNF | --- | 3:28:11.2 | --- | |
--- | 51 | SOMORA Martin | 1970 | Kordíky | . / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 53 | MRÁZ Maroš | 1975 | Bike and Run team | . / Muži 19-39 r. | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 54 | RICHTER ST. Peter | 1957 | Vinárske závody Topoľčianky | . / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | DNF | --- | --- | --- |