Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | BÍROŠ Radovan | 1986 | Sportakus Cycling Team | 1. / Muži 19-39 r. | 3:04:12.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 48 | HARTL Karel | 1977 | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | 2. / Muži 19-39 r. | 3:12:25.6 | 0:08:13.4 | |
3 | 7 | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš | 1991 | Športový klub Devínska Kobyla | 1. / Muži Elite - nad 19 r. | 3:13:38.0 | 0:09:25.8 | |
4 | 56 | SAMEŠ Petr | 1986 | MARTIN | 3. / Muži 19-39 r. | 3:14:20.0 | 0:10:07.8 | |
5 | 27 | BUCHTÍK Jaroslav | 1967 | Športservis team Bratislava | 1. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:17:41.1 | 0:13:28.9 | |
6 | 65 | RANTO Martin | 1973 | CK DUBNICA NAD VAHOM | 2. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:24:45.2 | 0:20:33.0 | |
7 | 67 | HUPKA Ondrej | 1979 | MEDVEDICA TOUR | 4. / Muži 19-39 r. | 3:25:32.8 | 0:21:20.6 | |
8 | 62 | JÁNOŠÍK Milan | 1961 | KNAC Ružomberok | 1. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 3:28:15.8 | 0:24:03.6 | |
9 | 26 | ŠMELKO František | 1968 | Dobšiná | 3. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:30:39.7 | 0:26:27.5 | |
10 | 63 | HORVÁTH Ladislav | 1984 | ISAKO šport- Košice | 2. / Muži Elite - nad 19 r. | 3:31:29.5 | 0:27:17.3 | |
11 | 9 | ŠUKALA Branislav | 1988 | Finančné centrum Team | 3. / Muži Elite - nad 19 r. | 3:31:38.9 | 0:27:26.7 | |
12 | 29 | ČUNDERLÍK Róbert | 1983 | ZVOLEN | 5. / Muži 19-39 r. | 3:32:55.9 | 0:28:43.7 | |
13 | 39 | HULKA Roman | 1968 | Športservis team BA | 4. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:34:01.6 | 0:29:49.4 | |
14 | 5 | KUBOVČÍK Rastislav | 1973 | CYKLO SPIŠ | 5. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:35:12.6 | 0:31:00.4 | |
15 | 32 | KOVÁČ Miroslav | 1967 | Športservis team Bratislava | 6. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:35:46.3 | 0:31:34.1 | |
16 | 2 | RUSKO Igor | 1966 | Horal - LIGR team | 7. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:36:04.8 | 0:31:52.6 | |
17 | 50 | TRČÁLEK Karel | 1973 | Štítná nad Vláří | 8. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:37:32.7 | 0:33:20.5 | |
18 | 13 | BRÁZ Ladislav | 1974 | Medzibrod | 6. / Muži 19-39 r. | 3:39:21.8 | 0:35:09.6 | |
19 | 14 | BÁLENT Michal | 1983 | www.spoma.sk | 7. / Muži 19-39 r. | 3:42:05.8 | 0:37:53.6 | |
20 | 12 | MAJERSKÝ Peter | 1976 | Srnec z BB | 8. / Muži 19-39 r. | 3:43:31.4 | 0:39:19.2 | |
21 | 4 | HOŠALA Ľuboš | 1968 | ISAKO šport Košice | 9. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:44:30.5 | 0:40:18.3 | |
22 | 20 | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana | 1985 | CK Svätý Jur | 1. / Ženy Elite - nad 19 r. | 3:46:17.1 | 0:42:04.9 | |
23 | 52 | SAKALA Jozef | 1956 | CK UNICOM ZVOLEN | 2. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 3:46:19.0 | 0:42:06.8 | |
24 | 3 | PATRNČIAK Peter | 1973 | DL Boys | 10. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:47:21.3 | 0:43:09.1 | |
25 | 64 | SEDLÁČEK Petr | 1965 | BIKE KAMÍK TUČAPS | 11. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 3:48:41.9 | 0:44:29.7 | |
26 | 59 | ŠTEVÁNKA Peter | 1975 | Tvrdošín | 9. / Muži 19-39 r. | 3:52:16.2 | 0:48:04.0 | |
27 | 42 | PRCÍN Emil | 1951 | ŠK Kriváň Važec | 1. / Muži Masters D - 60 rokov a viac | 3:55:06.4 | 0:50:54.2 | |
28 | 55 | JUHÁS Štefan | 1962 | CK Svätý Jur | 3. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 3:57:04.3 | 0:52:52.1 | |
29 | 23 | JANKOVIČ Ivan | 1948 | CK UNICOM ZVOLEN | 2. / Muži Masters D - 60 rokov a viac | 4:02:32.8 | 0:58:20.6 | |
30 | 41 | FLAJŽÍK Ján | 1976 | DEMA RACING TEAM | 10. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:06:04.3 | 1:01:52.1 | |
31 | 35 | TRAUTENBERGER Michal | 1980 | Bike klub Lipa | 11. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:08:12.1 | 1:03:59.9 | |
32 | 8 | BRZUĽA Andrej | 1979 | MTB Pohronie | 12. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:10:43.8 | 1:06:31.6 | |
33 | 11 | LAŠŠÁK Miloš | 1989 | ŠK KOMPAS | 13. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:12:28.3 | 1:08:16.1 | |
34 | 34 | EGGERT Frank | 1975 | Nemecko | 14. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:21:10.5 | 1:16:58.3 | |
35 | 38 | GRACIK Eduard | 1958 | Jurassic bike team DK | 4. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 4:23:15.1 | 1:19:02.9 | |
36 | 60 | LAURINČÍK Ján | 1967 | DOLNÝ KUBÍN | 12. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 4:24:17.5 | 1:20:05.3 | |
37 | 33 | JANZEN Monika | 1983 | MTB Eulenexppress | 1. / Ženy 19 - 39 r. | 4:24:42.8 | 1:20:30.6 | |
38 | 30 | JASLOVSKÝ Jaroslav | 1953 | CK Svätý Jur | 3. / Muži Masters D - 60 rokov a viac | 4:25:19.7 | 1:21:07.5 | |
39 | 45 | PINČÁK Štefan | 1972 | Lichanová | 13. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 4:25:44.7 | 1:21:32.5 | |
40 | 40 | LONGAUER Jozef | 1983 | Finančné centrum Team | 15. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:26:22.4 | 1:22:10.2 | |
41 | 49 | SCHNEIDGEN Peter | 1985 | CK MTB Topoľčany | 16. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:26:24.0 | 1:22:11.8 | |
42 | 36 | SLAMKA Anton | 1961 | Vyšný Kubín | 5. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 4:26:32.5 | 1:22:20.3 | |
43 | 51 | JOŠTIAK Miroslav | 1963 | Jurassik Team | 6. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 4:28:52.8 | 1:24:40.6 | |
44 | 18 | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária | 1980 | Honeywell Partizánske | 2. / Ženy 19 - 39 r. | 4:32:02.6 | 1:27:50.4 | |
45 | 22 | SÝKORA Bartolomej | 1950 | CK UNIKOM Zvolen | 4. / Muži Masters D - 60 rokov a viac | 4:37:28.0 | 1:33:15.8 | |
46 | 53 | OREM Jozef | 1955 | www.haTRIck.sk | 7. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 4:40:20.9 | 1:36:08.7 | |
47 | 17 | BALOGH Ladislav | 1966 | PARTIZÁNSKE | 14. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 4:43:52.0 | 1:39:39.8 | |
48 | 31 | PÖS Roman | 1973 | Nováky | 15. / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | 4:46:17.8 | 1:42:05.6 | |
49 | 54 | ŽITNÍK Tomáš | 1980 | Divina racing team | 17. / Muži 19-39 r. | 4:46:18.0 | 1:42:05.8 | |
50 | 37 | SLAMKOVÁ Denisa | 1992 | HK James Dolný Kubín | 3. / Ženy 19 - 39 r. | 4:47:53.3 | 1:43:41.1 | |
51 | 21 | PALÚCH Vladimír | 1957 | Donovaly | 8. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 4:52:16.2 | 1:48:04.0 | |
52 | 61 | MIKOLAČJÍK František | 1963 | Novť | 9. / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | 4:56:15.4 | 1:52:03.2 | |
53 | 1 | ORAVEC Maroš | 1987 | Hroch | 18. / Muži 19-39 r. | 5:02:14.1 | 1:58:01.9 | |
54 | 57 | BUCHMAN Miroslav | 1974 | HC HAVRAN | 19. / Muži 19-39 r. | 5:04:27.8 | 2:00:15.6 | |
--- | 19 | KOLLÁR Anton | 1965 | ZSE- Hronské Kľačany | . / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | DNF | --- | |
--- | 25 | KORL Frantisek | 1955 | SK TATRY bike team CYKLOmax | . / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | DNF | --- | |
--- | 28 | DURIŠ Ján | 1966 | Liptovský Hrádok | . / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | DNF | --- | |
--- | 43 | ŠTEPANOVSKÝ Igor | 1978 | DEMA RACING TEAM | . / Muži Elite - nad 19 r. | DNF | --- | |
--- | 44 | JANÍČEK Ján | 1980 | Sportakus Cycling Team | . / Muži 19-39 r. | DNF | --- | |
--- | 46 | LAŠTÍK Marián | 1972 | DOLNÝ KUBÍN | . / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | DNF | --- | |
--- | 47 | SVITEK Peter | 1973 | DOLNÝ KUBÍN | . / Muži Masters B 40 - 49 r. | DNF | --- | |
--- | 58 | KURTIS Milos | 1961 | havran | . / Muži Masters C 50 - 59 r. | DNF | --- |