Volkswagen Slovakia run and fun - Volkswagen Slovakia run and fun - detské štafety
DATE : | 25.5.2013 | PLACE : | Bratislava |
---|
ORGANIZER : | BeCool |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1. člen štafety | 2. člen štafety | 3. člen štafety | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | HAINBURG | Podolinčáková Viki | Konečný Filip | Tomečková Angelika | 1. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:04:45 | 0:00:00 | |
2 | 22 | ŠPORT HROU - VRAKUŇA | Jursa Michal | Štuková Alexandra | Halaj Matej | 2. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:04:48 | 0:00:03 | |
3 | 33 | Mišunová Ema | Šaray Ema | Mišunová Lucia | 3. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:04:53 | 0:00:08 | ||
4 | 35 | Schattner Daniel | Jursa Šimon | Bukovinsky Martin | 4. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:04:58 | 0:00:13 | ||
5 | 25 | WEBNOVINY SK / SK KRYHA | Pasuth Tomáš | Ungvarská Michaela | Bendová Emma | 5. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:05 | 0:00:20 | |
6 | 24 | RETRO SPORT & WELLNESS JUNIOR TÍM | Lacko Michal | Dumitrescu Niko | Borgula Samuel | 6. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:10 | 0:00:25 | |
7 | 10 | MALY PRINOS | Šenkovič Alexander | Niepel Lukáš | Čertíková Sára | 7. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:12 | 0:00:27 | |
8 | 32 | Balleková Katarína | Horňák Martin | Barsik Leonardo | 8. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:18 | 0:00:33 | ||
9 | 16 | SLNEČNICE | Csibreiová Tereza | Sisková Michaela | Zemanová Líza | 9. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:26 | 0:00:41 | |
10 | 6 | JABÚČKO JABLONOVÉ | Voříšková Hanka | Flimelová Kristínka | Kučinský Filip | 10. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:28 | 0:00:43 | |
11 | 31 | Hnilica Martin | Baran Tibor | Ličkova Tamara | 11. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:30 | 0:00:45 | ||
12 | 27 | VEĽKÉ GEPARDY | Nemečkayová Stela | Jung Lars | Šulek Ferko | 12. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:31 | 0:00:46 | |
13 | 29 | DETI Z MALEJ ULICE | Čarakčievová Lujzinka | Jankovičová Adelka | Jankovičová Angelika | 13. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:32 | 0:00:47 | |
14 | 14 | SPEEDIES MINI | Dufranc Oliver | Findorova Hana | Vlnieska Simon | 14. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:50 | 0:01:05 | |
15 | 18 | ŠK MRAVCE | Gajdošík Matúš | Gajdošík Andrej | Uváček Jakub | 15. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:51 | 0:01:06 | |
16 | 9 | PLAMENACI | Smilnak Jakub | Bajza Bruno | Bajza Hugo | 16. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:05:53 | 0:01:08 | |
17 | 19 | ŠPORT HROU -HALA ELÁN | Beňa Ján | Šimek Daniel | Lengvarský Lukáš | 17. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:06:08 | 0:01:23 | |
18 | 15 | SLNIECKA | Kancheva Lora | Herbecova Simona | Bobekova Ninka | 18. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:06:10 | 0:01:25 | |
19 | 20 | ŠPORT HROU - PETRŽALKA | Kmecová Daniela | Rohorčík Matej | Podhorec Miroslav | 19. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:06:28 | 0:01:43 | |
20 | 30 | Hnilicová Michaela | Šándorová Hanka | Pálková Anička | 20. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:06:30 | 0:01:45 | ||
21 | 12 | MARATONOŽCI | Pukalovič Petko | Cachan Jakub | Gažik Simon | 21. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:07:12 | 0:02:27 | |
22 | 11 | KRÁLIK PRI BUKU | Drobný Matej | Godarska Ester | Godarsky Jakub | 22. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:07:17 | 0:02:32 | |
23 | 8 | DEVÍNSKY RÝCHLIK | Moro Marcus | Haršány Peter | Haršány Richard | 23. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:08:07 | 0:03:22 | |
24 | 2 | RÝCHLOBEŽKY | Spišák Šimon | Medzihradská Nina | Bandura Bruno | 24. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:08:09 | 0:03:24 | |
25 | 4 | – | Krucká Kristína | Švirlochová Anna | Šubová Viktória | 25. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:08:19 | 0:03:34 | |
26 | 26 | MALÉ GEPARDY | Nemečkayová Lívia | Šulek Zdenko | Stašík Alan | 26. / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | 0:08:20 | 0:03:35 | |
--- | 23 | ŠPORT HROU - DÚBRAVKA | Ivan Radoslav | Mihálik Eduard | Lopuchovský Marcel | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNF | --- | |
--- | 1 | TIGRE | Ďurková Sofia | Mráz Juraj | Sýkora Tristan | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNS | --- | |
--- | 3 | – | Krucký Jakub | Hrouda Michal | Švirloch Jakub | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNS | --- | |
--- | 5 | – | Švarc Lukáš | Pavelka Filip | John Samko | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNS | --- | |
--- | 7 | 3X200 | Hanúsek Samuel | Jošth Adam | Jošth Elena | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNS | --- | |
--- | 13 | – | Besedova Simona | Lisa Elisabet | Krištofičova Vivien | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNS | --- | |
--- | 17 | ŠMOLKOVIA | Tóth Filip | Polakovič Lukáš | Polakovič Šimon | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNS | --- | |
--- | 21 | ŠPORT HROU - PEZINOK | Ulický Roman | Tomanová Yvona | Ondráška Lukáš | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNS | --- | |
--- | 28 | KEMPINSKI | Kempinsky jedna | Kempinski dva | kempinski tri | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNS | --- | |
--- | 36 | Švarc Lukáš | John Samuel | bezec bezec | . / Detské štafety 3x 200 m | DNS | --- |