Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 625 | ŠUSTEK Milan | 1982 | Toyota Dolák | 1. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:24:47.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 340 | PÍSAŘ Jan | 1988 | MotoŠikule CITIZEN | 1. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:24:53.4 | 0:00:05.5 | |
3 | 614 | ČERNOCKÝ Martin | 1986 | Inkospor | 2. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:26:49.9 | 0:02:02.0 | |
4 | 616 | HLOUŠEK Jan | 1984 | Atrex | 3. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:28:24.7 | 0:03:36.8 | |
5 | 606 | HRON Milan | 1987 | eurofoam sport team | 4. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:29:11.9 | 0:04:24.0 | |
6 | 343 | ŠAROUN Libor | 1973 | CKK Znojmo | 1. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:29:27.8 | 0:04:39.9 | |
7 | 617 | UHMANN Petr | 1983 | KOS Tesla Brno | 2. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:29:51.0 | 0:05:03.1 | |
8 | 344 | LEPIČ Martin | 1968 | MotoŠikule CITIZEN | 2. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:29:59.9 | 0:05:12.0 | |
9 | 346 | HERNÍK Petr | 1964 | CBASE Brno | 3. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:30:06.9 | 0:05:19.0 | |
10 | 351 | MIKOLÁŠEK Jan | 1993 | VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM | 5. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:30:20.4 | 0:05:32.5 | |
11 | 410 | MATULKA Lukáš | 1992 | CBASE | 6. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:30:33.8 | 0:05:45.9 | |
12 | 465 | GOTTWALD Martin | 1972 | CBASE | 4. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:32:15.2 | 0:07:27.3 | |
13 | 198 | PUNČOCHÁŘ Marek | 1975 | Silvini Ski Trab team | 3. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:32:15.2 | 0:07:27.3 | |
14 | 402 | HAKL Filip | 1993 | Vysočina Cycling | 7. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:32:15.9 | 0:07:28.0 | |
15 | 438 | JEŘÁBEK Oldřich | 1980 | Brno | 4. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:32:23.8 | 0:07:35.9 | |
16 | 411 | MIČAN František | 1987 | Dům barev Český Krumlov | 8. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:32:23.9 | 0:07:36.0 | |
17 | 619 | PROCHÁZKA Matěj | 1990 | Expres nápoje Liberec MTB | 9. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:32:24.2 | 0:07:36.3 | |
18 | 421 | AMBRUŠ Luděk | 1978 | Praha 5 | 5. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:32:31.8 | 0:07:43.9 | |
19 | 301 | NOVÁK Radek | 1997 | GS Junior team JISTEBNICE | 1. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:34:02.8 | 0:09:14.9 | |
20 | 302 | TRUHLÁŘ Josef | 1996 | CKK Znojmo | 2. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:34:03.0 | 0:09:15.1 | |
21 | 483 | PEŇÁČEK Miroslav | 1964 | Půjčovna kol Lednice | 5. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:34:25.9 | 0:09:38.0 | |
22 | 608 | BĚHAL Jan | 1975 | Eurofoam | 6. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:34:27.5 | 0:09:39.6 | |
23 | 515 | SPÁČIL Leopold | 1959 | Merida Biking Team | 1. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:34:38.7 | 0:09:50.8 | |
24 | 403 | HAVELKA Pavel | 1988 | SK Cyklo Chlubna | 10. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:35:10.5 | 0:10:22.6 | |
25 | 590 | BLAŽEK Jan | 1992 | Veloservis team | 11. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:35:14.7 | 0:10:26.8 | |
26 | 612 | TŮMA Tomáš | 1968 | CK Kněžice | 6. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:35:21.3 | 0:10:33.4 | |
27 | 605 | KUCHAŘÍK Jiří | 1971 | HD Kvartet | 7. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:35:25.2 | 0:10:37.3 | |
28 | 445 | NAVRKAL Michal | 1976 | Truhlářství T.Navrkal | 7. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:35:54.5 | 0:11:06.6 | |
29 | 349 | KORBIČKA Petr | 1958 | sky riders | 2. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:36:00.6 | 0:11:12.7 | |
30 | 591 | DOHNAL Roman | 1981 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | 8. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:36:09.0 | 0:11:21.1 | |
31 | 339 | VESELOVSKÝ Vlastimil | 1974 | CyklosportVeselovský | 9. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:36:15.8 | 0:11:27.9 | |
32 | 577 | VESELÝ Tomáš | 1989 | Uniqa Jihlava | 12. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:36:23.9 | 0:11:36.0 | |
33 | 585 | BLECHA Karel | 1962 | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | 3. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:36:28.6 | 0:11:40.7 | |
34 | 575 | TINKA Pavel | 1994 | Miroslav | 13. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:36:42.2 | 0:11:54.3 | |
35 | 516 | SVOBODA Jiří | 1954 | Velosport Joch | 4. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:36:44.3 | 0:11:56.4 | |
36 | 452 | PUTSCHÖGL Jan | 1976 | Galaxy Cyklo Švec | 10. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:36:44.7 | 0:11:56.8 | |
37 | 613 | ŠENKÝŘ Michal | 1983 | Brno | 11. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:36:47.5 | 0:11:59.6 | |
38 | 611 | VALNÝ Jan | 1996 | Hvozdec | 3. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:36:47.5 | 0:11:59.6 | |
39 | 572 | MITGUTSCH Kurt | 1962 | Rodu. Nabe Union Oepping | 5. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:37:52.3 | 0:13:04.4 | |
40 | 594 | BAMBULA Radomír | 1970 | Třebíč | 8. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:38:00.1 | 0:13:12.2 | |
41 | 308 | ALBRECHT Luboš | 1995 | MTB team Kácov | 4. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:38:04.6 | 0:13:16.7 | |
42 | 406 | HYŠPLER Robin | 1986 | GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC | 14. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:38:06.5 | 0:13:18.6 | |
43 | 441 | KOTAČKA Michal | 1974 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 12. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:38:16.2 | 0:13:28.3 | |
44 | 600 | BLAHOUDEK Pavel | 1970 | EP Merida | 9. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:38:34.6 | 0:13:46.7 | |
45 | 412 | OBŠIL Tomáš | 1993 | CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev | 15. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:38:56.3 | 0:14:08.4 | |
46 | 570 | JELÍNEK Viktor | 1985 | Dům barev Český Krumlov | 16. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:39:10.1 | 0:14:22.2 | |
47 | 347 | DIVIŠ Jiří | 1975 | CT SAUNABAR H. Cerekev | 13. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:39:15.4 | 0:14:27.5 | |
48 | 345 | FRECER Leoš | 1967 | CKK Znojmo | 10. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:39:32.8 | 0:14:44.9 | |
49 | 348 | BUBLA Ladislav | 1959 | lowellpro racing team Milevsko | 6. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:39:33.9 | 0:14:46.0 | |
50 | 622 | HORT Stanislav | 1971 | Zbýšov | 11. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:40:02.7 | 0:15:14.8 | |
51 | 449 | PETR Michal | 1982 | ex BIKE SPORT servis Opava | 14. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:40:04.4 | 0:15:16.5 | |
52 | 494 | TUHÁČEK Milan | 1964 | Rotor bike | 12. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:40:38.0 | 0:15:50.1 | |
53 | 498 | DANESI Maurizio; | 1962 | EP Energy Merida team | 7. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:40:39.0 | 0:15:51.1 | |
54 | 512 | POSPÍŠIL Drahomír | 1961 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 8. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:40:42.0 | 0:15:54.1 | |
55 | 621 | PLÁTENÍK Stanislav | 1969 | Mikulov | 13. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:40:44.1 | 0:15:56.2 | |
56 | 604 | KLÍMA Pavel | 1980 | --- | 15. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:41:09.0 | 0:16:21.1 | |
57 | 595 | ČADÍK Roman | 1975 | Sokol Lažánky | 16. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:41:18.8 | 0:16:30.9 | |
58 | 443 | LÍZNER Martin | 1975 | Říčany | 17. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:41:40.2 | 0:16:52.3 | |
59 | 583 | OVAD Roman | 1963 | Holštejn | 9. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:41:47.9 | 0:17:00.0 | |
60 | 305 | KOLÁŘ Pavel | 1995 | CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev | 5. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:42:06.2 | 0:17:18.3 | |
61 | 480 | ONDRÁČEK Libor | 1964 | Olomouc | 14. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:42:08.8 | 0:17:20.9 | |
62 | 548 | TRNKA Filip | 1995 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 6. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:42:41.4 | 0:17:53.5 | |
63 | 626 | BIX Patrik | 1971 | Znojmo | 15. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:43:43.0 | 0:18:55.1 | |
64 | 350 | KOUBA Miroslav | 1960 | MK servis Lčovice | 10. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:43:46.5 | 0:18:58.6 | |
65 | 501 | JANÍČEK Petr | 1962 | XCR Svorada | 11. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:43:51.7 | 0:19:03.8 | |
66 | 628 | NECHVÁTAL František | 1953 | Cyklo Kněžice | 1. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:43:54.7 | 0:19:06.8 | |
67 | 497 | ZÁSTAVA Karel | 1969 | Aisin Písek | 16. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:43:55.8 | 0:19:07.9 | |
68 | 571 | BRIDORIČ Vladimír | 1964 | Dům barev Český Krumlov | 17. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:44:12.0 | 0:19:24.1 | |
69 | 543 | KUTIŠ Martin | 1997 | Humpolec | 7. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:44:33.1 | 0:19:45.2 | |
70 | 303 | ŠITNER Jaroslav | 1999 | GS Junior team JISTEBNICE | 8. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:44:55.0 | 0:20:07.1 | |
71 | 564 | BAŽANT Zdeněk | 1953 | --- | 2. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:45:00.1 | 0:20:12.2 | |
72 | 586 | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka | 1982 | Uniqa Jihlava | 1. / ženy H2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:45:01.1 | 0:20:13.2 | |
73 | 558 | BROUČEK Josef | 1984 | Brno | 17. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:45:02.0 | 0:20:14.1 | |
74 | 429 | ELIÁŠEK Martin | 1979 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 18. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:45:04.5 | 0:20:16.6 | |
75 | 336 | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája | 1964 | TREK Salomon | 1. / ženy F2 - 40 a více let | 1:45:13.5 | 0:20:25.6 | |
76 | 404 | HORÁK Radek | 1985 | Mikulov | 18. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:45:46.4 | 0:20:58.5 | |
77 | 609 | PROKOP Vojtěch | 1977 | Třebíč | 19. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:46:33.6 | 0:21:45.7 | |
78 | 428 | ČUMA Josef | 1980 | OOP Kuřim | 20. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:47:20.4 | 0:22:32.5 | |
79 | 307 | KŘÍŽ Matouš | 1995 | CT SaunaBar Horní Cerekev | 9. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:47:39.3 | 0:22:51.4 | |
80 | 567 | KOTAČKA Martin | 1977 | Galaxy Bike Tálín | 21. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:47:52.8 | 0:23:04.9 | |
81 | 306 | PIKL Vladan | 1998 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 10. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:47:53.5 | 0:23:05.6 | |
82 | 470 | KHEK Roman | 1967 | Kraken team Dobříš | 18. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:48:08.2 | 0:23:20.3 | |
83 | 531 | TŮMOVÁ Michaela | 1990 | Prštice | 1. / ženy Z2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:48:10.8 | 0:23:22.9 | |
84 | 544 | MORAVEC Jakub | 1995 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 11. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:48:16.4 | 0:23:28.5 | |
85 | 582 | KOVÁŘ David | 1985 | CYKLOŠVEC Písek | 19. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:48:18.0 | 0:23:30.1 | |
86 | 420 | ZÁSTAVA Pavel | 1987 | Bike Team Vodňany | 20. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:49:13.0 | 0:24:25.1 | |
87 | 453 | RŮŽIČKA Ivo | 1975 | sky riders | 22. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:49:18.3 | 0:24:30.4 | |
88 | 588 | TETERA Robin | 1990 | Třebíč | 21. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:49:50.9 | 0:25:03.0 | |
89 | 576 | ČÍHAL Vavřinec | 1977 | Lucky Cow Motorcycles | 23. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:50:08.8 | 0:25:20.9 | |
90 | 580 | JANEČEK Michal | 1966 | Eldaco Bikes Team | 19. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:50:13.9 | 0:25:26.0 | |
91 | 560 | VRBA Ondřej | 1984 | Tj Sokol Studenec | 22. / muži A2 - 19 - 29 let | 1:50:37.7 | 0:25:49.8 | |
92 | 466 | HLINKA Petr | 1966 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 20. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:50:47.8 | 0:25:59.9 | |
93 | 541 | KOKTAVÝ Milan | 1998 | Z Bike Team Třeboň | 12. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:50:47.9 | 0:26:00.0 | |
94 | 331 | PAVELKA Vladimír | 1950 | CKK Znojmo | 3. / muži E2 - 60 a více let | 1:50:50.2 | 0:26:02.3 | |
95 | 334 | HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna | 1974 | Švec cyklo team Soběslav | 2. / ženy H2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:51:14.9 | 0:26:27.0 | |
96 | 623 | MALEC Tomáš | 1973 | Renova.cz | 21. / muži C2 - 40 - 49 let | 1:51:16.3 | 0:26:28.4 | |
97 | 539 | BARTŮNĚK Marek | 1998 | Suchohrdly | 13. / mládež M3 - junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:51:16.5 | 0:26:28.6 | |
98 | 504 | KELLER Libor | 1955 | CBASE | 12. / muži D2 - 50 a 59 let | 1:51:31.2 | 0:26:43.3 | |
99 | 425 | BĚLOBRADIČ Jiří | 1975 | NoTalent Znojmo | 24. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:51:32.9 | 0:26:45.0 | |
100 | 459 | TRUBÁK Jiří | 1974 | TONERCENTRUM team | 25. / muži B2 - 30 - 39 let | 1:51:33.2 | 0:26:45.3 |