ČP XCO a XCE MTB Praha - ČP XCO MTB Praha

MTB
DATE :01 - 2.6.2013 PLACE  :Praha

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3. kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.kolo # 2.kolo # 3. kolo #
1 605 athlete detail BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli POL 1997 Integral Collections MTB Team 0:49:37.1 0:00:00.0 16:25.3 [1] 1 16:32.8 [1] 1 16:39.0 [1] 1
2 601 athlete detail PRŮDEK Matěj CZE 1997 BIKE 2000 0:53:07.3 0:03:30.2 17:25.9 [2] 2 17:35.8 [2] 2 18:05.6 [3] 2
3 612 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 0:53:46.6 0:04:09.5 17:52.0 [4] 4 18:02.9 [4] 3 17:51.7 [2] 3
4 604 athlete detail MATĚJKA Petr CZE 1997 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 0:54:11.3 0:04:34.2 17:34.9 [3] 3 18:24.7 [7] 4 18:11.7 [4] 4
5 610 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Big Shock team o.s. 0:54:18.2 0:04:41.1 18:14.3 [5] 5 17:46.2 [3] 5 18:17.7 [5] 5
6 620 athlete detail SLAVÍK Lukáš CZE 1997 APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV 0:55:20.0 0:05:42.9 18:20.4 [7] 7 18:27.8 [8] 6 18:31.8 [7] 6
7 608 athlete detail OUDA Matěj CZE 1997 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 0:55:37.1 0:06:00.0 18:36.3 [11] 11 18:15.8 [5] 7 18:45.0 [12] 7
8 617 athlete detail ŠEDIVÝ Jakub CZE 1998 SK VELO PRAHA 0:55:52.0 0:06:14.9 18:43.0 [13] 13 18:37.0 [9] 10 18:32.0 [8] 8
9 616 athlete detail MAYER Daniel CZE 1997 KC HLINSKO 0:55:57.5 0:06:20.4 18:35.5 [10] 10 18:18.1 [6] 8 19:03.9 [13] 9
10 613 athlete detail STARÝ Dominik CZE 1997 CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 0:56:03.1 0:06:26.0 18:23.0 [8] 8 18:56.0 [10] 9 18:44.1 [11] 10
11 607 athlete detail BŘEZINA Jonáš CZE 1998 SK VELO PRAHA 0:56:36.1 0:06:59.0 18:28.0 [9] 9 19:42.3 [16] 14 18:25.8 [6] 11
12 611 athlete detail KAŠPAR Adam CZE 1998 SK VELO PRAHA 0:56:39.7 0:07:02.6 18:45.1 [14] 14 19:11.8 [13] 12 18:42.8 [9] 12
13 606 athlete detail ALBRECHT Anton GER 1997 SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:56:51.7 0:07:14.6 18:16.6 [6] 6 19:13.2 [14] 11 19:21.9 [14] 13
14 618 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 VRV TEAM 0:57:07.8 0:07:30.7 19:26.6 [17] 17 18:58.2 [11] 15 18:43.0 [10] 14
15 619 athlete detail BENC Roman CZE 1998 MAPEI CYKLO KAŇKOVSKÝ 0:57:36.9 0:07:59.8 18:50.9 [15] 15 19:06.1 [12] 13 19:39.9 [17] 15
16 614 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 0:58:29.5 0:08:52.4 18:37.4 [12] 12 20:14.3 [19] 16 19:37.8 [16] 16
17 647 athlete detail VOJÍŘ Jaroslav CZE 1997 Kadaň 0:58:33.6 0:08:56.5 19:12.1 [16] 16 19:57.5 [17] 17 19:24.0 [15] 17
18 629 athlete detail POLÁČEK Albetr CZE 1998 BIKE 2000 0:59:29.1 0:09:52.0 19:40.7 [18] 18 19:32.9 [15] 18 20:15.5 [21] 18
19 653 athlete detail ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří CZE 1997 MORAVEC TEAM 1:00:09.8 0:10:32.7 20:12.6 [21] 21 20:07.9 [18] 20 19:49.3 [18] 19
20 633 athlete detail POKORNÝ Jiří CZE 1997 BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s. 1:01:41.1 0:12:04.0 20:19.7 [23] 23 21:07.4 [26] 24 20:14.0 [20] 20
21 655 athlete detail FEJFAR Jakub CZE 1997 APACHE BIKE TEAM ÚPICE 1:01:54.0 0:12:16.9 19:42.2 [19] 19 20:38.0 [23] 19 21:33.8 [25] 21
22 624 athlete detail MUS Bartlomiej POL 1997 --- 1:01:56.2 0:12:19.1 20:42.6 [25] 25 20:56.2 [25] 25 20:17.4 [22] 22
23 660 athlete detail BUDZIŃSKI Marcin POL 1998 Integral Collections MTB Team 1:02:14.5 0:12:37.4 21:56.7 [33] 33 20:16.6 [20] 27 20:01.2 [19] 23
24 666 athlete detail KREJČÍ Dominik CZE 1997 BIKE 2000 1:02:37.2 0:13:00.1 20:49.0 [27] 27 20:20.3 [21] 23 21:27.9 [24] 24
25 621 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Patrik CZE 1997 MORAVEC TEAM 1:02:52.2 0:13:15.1 19:54.7 [20] 20 21:08.5 [27] 21 21:49.0 [27] 25
26 627 athlete detail ZIMMERMANN Paul GER 1997 SSV Mounty Altenberg 1:03:19.1 0:13:42.0 20:35.7 [24] 24 20:32.7 [22] 22 22:10.7 [29] 26
27 625 athlete detail MARTINEK Tomáš CZE 1998 SK VELO PRAHA 1:03:36.5 0:13:59.4 20:16.8 [22] 22 21:33.4 [29] 26 21:46.3 [26] 27
28 615 athlete detail SPUDIL Martin CZE 1997 SP KOLO LOAP SPECIALIZED 1:04:48.4 0:15:11.3 20:46.8 [26] 26 22:06.6 [32] 28 21:55.0 [28] 28
29 634 athlete detail FIALA Josef CZE 1998 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 1:04:53.6 0:15:16.5 22:20.3 [35] 35 21:16.6 [28] 31 21:16.7 [23] 29
30 651 athlete detail MATĚJKA Radim CZE 1997 CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98 1:05:46.0 0:16:08.9 21:09.8 [28] 28 22:04.3 [30] 30 22:31.9 [33] 30
31 652 athlete detail PRUDEK Dominik CZE 1998 MORAVEC TEAM 1:06:12.0 0:16:34.9 21:47.2 [32] 32 22:05.3 [31] 32 22:19.5 [30] 31
32 664 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Jakub CZE 1998 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 1:06:30.3 0:16:53.2 22:32.6 [36] 36 20:41.1 [24] 29 23:16.6 [36] 32
33 669 athlete detail KŘIKAVA Jakub CZE 1997 TJ ZČE CYKLISTIKA PLZEŇ 1:06:32.1 0:16:55.0 21:32.2 [29] 29 22:33.2 [34] 33 22:26.7 [31] 33
34 646 athlete detail OTRUBA Jakub CZE 1998 BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s. 1:07:29.1 0:17:52.0 21:42.5 [31] 31 23:05.7 [35] 34 22:40.9 [34] 34
35 668 athlete detail KOSTECKÝ Tomáš CZE 1997 BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s. 1:07:31.0 0:17:53.9 22:36.5 [37] 37 22:26.9 [33] 35 22:27.6 [32] 35
36 626 athlete detail SANDANY David CZE 1998 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE 1:08:56.0 0:19:18.9 22:03.2 [34] 34 24:04.1 [37] 36 22:48.7 [35] 36
37 665 athlete detail ČAPEK Tomáš CZE 1998 TJ KOVO PRAHA 1:11:02.8 0:21:25.7 21:41.4 [30] 30 24:31.5 [39] 37 24:49.9 [38] 37
38 654 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Adam CZE 1998 REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 1:11:40.7 0:22:03.6 23:20.1 [39] 39 24:05.5 [38] 39 24:15.1 [37] 38
39 645 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Petr CZE 1998 BIKE TEAM KOLA KAŇKOVSKÝ o.s. 1:11:56.4 0:22:19.3 23:22.9 [40] 40 23:34.3 [36] 38 24:59.2 [39] 39
40 648 athlete detail ZUZAŇÁK Radek CZE 1997 BIKE PRO RACING 1:14:16.9 0:24:39.8 23:15.7 [38] 38 24:37.0 [40] 40 26:24.2 [40] 40
41 644 athlete detail PAČESNÝ Vojtěch CZE 1998 TJ CYKLOPRAG 0:58:49.1 - 1 Lap(s) 27:18.0 [42] 42 31:31.1 [42] 41 --- ---
42 667 athlete detail KLAUKO Vojtěch CZE 1997 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 0:58:50.8 - 1 Lap(s) 25:57.1 [41] 41 32:53.7 [43] 42 --- ---
43 663 athlete detail HRUBÝ Jakub CZE 1998 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N 1:00:24.4 - 1 Lap(s) 29:16.6 [43] 43 31:07.8 [41] 43 --- ---
44 642 athlete detail MIŠOŇ Matěj CZE 1998 SOKOL VELTĚŽ 1:07:20.2 - 1 Lap(s) 30:05.9 [44] 44 37:14.3 [44] 44 --- ---
--- 602 athlete detail KUNT Lukáš CZE 1997 REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN DNF --- 17:52.1 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 609 athlete detail KRUMPHANZL Matyáš CZE 1997 BIKE 2000 DNF --- 18:40.2 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 622 athlete detail SIRŮČEK Václav CZE 1998 KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC n.N DNF --- 18:44.4 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 623 athlete detail KOUKAL Filip CZE 1997 MORAVEC TEAM DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 631 athlete detail TRNČÍK Matěj CZE 1997 TJ CYKLOPRAG DNF --- 22:28.0 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 649 athlete detail LUTOVSKÝ Ondřej CZE 1998 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM DNF --- 21:53.3 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 658 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM DNF --- 19:09.6 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 662 athlete detail MACIEJ Scierski POL 1998 MTB-SILESIA Rybnik DNF --- 23:16.5 [-] --- --- --- --- ---