Extrém bike Most

MTB
DATE :18.5.2013 PLACE  :Most

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Kolo 1 # Kolo 2 # Kolo 3 # Kolo 4 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Kolo 1 # Kolo 2 # Kolo 3 # Kolo 4 #
1 808 athlete detail BANSZEL Vojtěch CZE 2001 Praha 1. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:16:15.5 0:00:00.0 03:57.1 [2] 2 04:13.1 [2] 1 04:13.3 [1] 1 03:52.0 [1] 1
2 875 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 2003 Nevix Team Kadaň 1. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:17:17.9 0:01:02.4 04:08.4 [3] 3 04:25.5 [3] 4 04:30.5 [3] 4 04:13.5 [2] 2
3 850 athlete detail SEDLÁR Daniel CZE 2001 Most 2. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:17:20.1 0:01:04.6 03:51.3 [1] 1 04:41.3 [4] 3 04:26.8 [2] 3 04:20.7 [3] 3
4 818 athlete detail HENDRYCH David CZE 2001 Perštejn 3. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:17:27.1 0:01:11.6 04:35.3 [7] 7 03:40.6 [1] 2 04:42.7 [4] 2 04:28.5 [4] 4
5 802 athlete detail DALIBOR Josef CZE 2002 Brandýs nad labem 4. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:18:54.0 0:02:38.5 04:42.8 [10] 10 04:44.7 [5] 7 04:45.4 [5] 6 04:41.1 [5] 5
6 876 athlete detail ČERVÍČEK David CZE 2003 TEAM LOUNY 2. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:19:02.7 0:02:47.2 04:24.0 [4] 4 04:53.9 [7] 5 04:53.2 [6] 5 04:51.6 [6] 6
7 811 athlete detail JUST Filip CZE 2002 Osek 5. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:19:15.0 0:02:59.5 04:38.6 [8] 8 04:46.7 [6] 6 04:56.4 [7] 7 04:53.3 [7] 7
8 873 athlete detail JOHANNES Radek CZE 2001 Ústí nad Labem 6. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:19:54.6 0:03:39.1 04:33.0 [6] 6 05:01.4 [9] 9 05:18.4 [11] 9 05:01.8 [8] 8
9 890 athlete detail ČÍŽKOVSKÝ Viktor CZE 2001 TEAM LOUNY 7. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:20:02.0 0:03:46.5 04:27.9 [5] 5 05:02.2 [10] 8 05:20.9 [12] 8 05:11.0 [11] 9
10 820 athlete detail MONTI Alberto CZE 2004 Top Ten Teplice 3. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:20:07.9 0:03:52.4 04:51.0 [11] 11 04:59.3 [8] 10 05:12.3 [8] 10 05:05.3 [10] 10
11 856 athlete detail ŽIVEC Matěj CZE 2002 Bacyl 2013 8. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:20:54.1 0:04:38.6 05:14.6 [17] 17 05:09.4 [11] 12 05:15.3 [9] 11 05:14.8 [12] 11
12 845 athlete detail PATERA Lukáš CZE 2001 Osek 9. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:21:10.8 0:04:55.3 05:15.6 [18] 18 05:15.8 [13] 15 05:18.2 [10] 12 05:21.2 [14] 12
13 883 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 Rakovník 1. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:21:13.6 0:04:58.1 04:41.2 [9] 9 05:18.4 [14] 11 06:08.8 [26] 16 05:05.2 [9] 13
14 848 athlete detail MOLCAR Jan CZE 2004 Top Ten Teplice 4. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:21:16.6 0:05:01.1 05:13.5 [16] 16 05:22.8 [15] 16 05:22.3 [13] 13 05:18.0 [13] 14
15 885 athlete detail ANDĚL Jakub CZE 2001 Most 10. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:21:29.1 0:05:13.6 05:27.0 [21] 21 05:11.5 [12] 17 05:24.3 [14] 15 05:26.3 [15] 15
16 815 athlete detail JIRÁSEK Matyáš CZE 2002 Most 11. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:21:35.0 0:05:19.5 05:04.9 [14] 14 05:25.4 [17] 14 05:30.2 [15] 14 05:34.5 [16] 16
17 846 athlete detail HAMATA Lukáš CZE 2005 Cykloteam Ostrov 2. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:21:50.8 0:05:35.3 05:03.3 [13] 13 05:23.8 [16] 13 05:41.3 [16] 16 05:42.4 [17] 17
18 813 athlete detail TRNKA Filip CZE 2004 Team Bike Perštejn 5. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:22:36.8 0:06:21.3 05:25.1 [20] 20 05:30.4 [18] 19 05:49.9 [17] 18 05:51.4 [18] 18
19 878 athlete detail VYTLAČIL Jan CZE 2002 Most 12. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:22:52.0 0:06:36.5 05:00.1 [12] 12 05:50.2 [24] 18 06:08.5 [25] 19 05:53.2 [20] 19
20 836 athlete detail KRUPKA Robin CZE 2004 Most 6. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:23:13.8 0:06:58.3 05:37.0 [24] 24 05:50.2 [24] 25 05:54.5 [19] 23 05:52.1 [19] 20
21 897 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Tomáš CZE 2001 Most 13. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:23:17.7 0:07:02.2 05:38.0 [25] 25 05:33.6 [19] 22 06:03.3 [22] 22 06:02.8 [21] 21
22 812 athlete detail TRNKA Denis CZE 2005 Bike Klub Perštejn 3. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:25:36.3 0:09:20.8 06:05.9 [30] 30 06:03.8 [26] 29 06:33.9 [31] 29 06:52.7 [23] 22
23 835 athlete detail KRUPKA Kamil CZE 2006 Most 4. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:25:59.4 0:09:43.9 06:07.0 [31] 31 06:30.1 [33] 32 06:32.8 [30] 31 06:49.5 [22] 23
24 858 athlete detail ANTOŠ Arne CZE 2001 Lbín 14. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:17:02.3 - 1 Lap(s) 05:27.5 [22] 22 05:35.2 [20] 20 05:59.6 [20] 20 --- ---
25 814 athlete detail MENŠÍK Jiří CZE 2002 Top Ten Teplice 15. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:17:07.5 - 1 Lap(s) 05:23.9 [19] 19 05:41.1 [22] 21 06:02.5 [21] 21 --- ---
26 810 athlete detail CZERVONIAK Daniel CZE 2002 TEAM LOUNY 16. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:17:22.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:06.0 [15] 15 06:08.7 [29] 23 06:08.0 [23] 24 --- ---
27 819 athlete detail PODZIMEK Jan CZE 2004 Team Bike Perštejn 7. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:17:24.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:48.2 [27] 27 05:43.0 [23] 26 05:53.0 [18] 25 --- ---
28 881 athlete detail CIMRMAN Adam CZE 2004 TEAM LOUNY 8. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:17:38.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:43.1 [26] 26 05:40.9 [21] 24 06:14.7 [28] 26 --- ---
29 822 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich CZE 2003 Top Ten Teplice 9. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:17:47.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:34.3 [23] 23 06:05.0 [27] 27 06:08.1 [24] 27 --- ---
30 828 athlete detail BUREŠ Václav CZE 2003 Braňany 10. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:18:08.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:55.0 [29] 29 06:05.0 [27] 28 06:08.8 [26] 28 --- ---
31 804 athlete detail KRUMLOVSKÝ Tomáš CZE 2004 Most 11. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:18:59.8 - 1 Lap(s) 05:51.7 [28] 28 06:24.8 [32] 30 06:43.3 [33] 30 --- ---
32 805 athlete detail MAJER Jiří CZE 2005 Braňany 5. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:19:18.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:21.5 [33] 33 06:11.3 [30] 31 06:45.3 [34] 32 --- ---
33 838 athlete detail JIŘÍK Adam CZE 2005 Most 6. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:20:02.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:23.3 [37] 37 06:16.4 [31] 34 06:22.7 [29] 33 --- ---
34 886 athlete detail CIMRMAN Lukas CZE 2001 Louny 17. /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let 0:20:19.3 - 1 Lap(s) 06:11.6 [32] 32 06:47.7 [34] 33 07:20.0 [36] 34 --- ---
35 877 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Tadeáš CZE 2004 Most 12. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:20:31.1 - 1 Lap(s) 06:58.8 [36] 36 06:51.8 [35] 35 06:40.5 [32] 35 --- ---
36 862 athlete detail ŠLAJER Miroslav CZE 2003 SIK 13. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:21:42.5 - 1 Lap(s) 06:55.6 [35] 35 07:14.4 [38] 36 07:32.5 [38] 36 --- ---
37 854 athlete detail VESELÝ Tomáš CZE 2003 Komárov 14. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:21:56.5 - 1 Lap(s) 07:39.8 [43] 43 07:09.6 [37] 39 07:07.1 [35] 37 --- ---
38 872 athlete detail SOLDÁTEK Ondřej CZE 2004 Most 15. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:22:12.5 - 1 Lap(s) 06:50.1 [34] 34 07:43.9 [41] 38 07:38.5 [39] 38 --- ---
39 867 athlete detail DACH Jiří CZE 2003 Most 16. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:22:18.3 - 1 Lap(s) 07:28.1 [38] 38 07:05.0 [36] 37 07:45.2 [40] 39 --- ---
40 871 athlete detail FICHTNER Martin CZE 2004 Turistický web 17. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:22:34.6 - 1 Lap(s) 07:32.4 [39] 39 07:30.1 [39] 40 07:32.1 [37] 40 --- ---
41 879 athlete detail VYTLAČIL Jiří CZE 2005 Most 7. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:24:00.3 - 1 Lap(s) 07:37.2 [42] 42 07:57.3 [42] 41 08:25.8 [41] 41 --- ---
42 882 athlete detail SOCHA Matyáš CZE 2006 Kadaň 8. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:24:18.4 - 1 Lap(s) 07:34.3 [40] 40 08:10.0 [44] 42 08:34.1 [42] 42 --- ---
43 827 athlete detail BUREŠ Jan CZE 2003 Braňany 18. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:24:55.8 - 1 Lap(s) 07:36.2 [41] 41 08:20.3 [45] 43 08:59.3 [43] 43 --- ---
44 803 athlete detail KRUMLOVSKÝ Jiří CZE 2006 Most 9. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:16:07.0 - 2 Lap(s) 08:03.4 [44] 44 08:03.6 [43] 44 --- --- --- ---
45 851 athlete detail BARTOŇ Matěj CZE 2006 Praha 9 -Vysočany 10. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:18:29.1 - 2 Lap(s) 08:49.9 [45] 45 09:39.2 [46] 45 --- --- --- ---
46 821 athlete detail ŠLEHOFER Pavel CZE 2006 Most 11. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:18:50.4 - 2 Lap(s) 09:05.4 [46] 46 09:45.0 [47] 46 --- --- --- ---
47 823 athlete detail ZUDA Štěpán CZE 2007 HOUMR COOWA TEAM 12. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:19:44.8 - 2 Lap(s) 09:35.1 [48] 48 10:09.7 [48] 47 --- --- --- ---
48 857 athlete detail JUNEK Tomáš CZE 2004 KL sport Most 19. /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let 0:20:15.3 - 2 Lap(s) 09:26.4 [47] 47 10:48.9 [49] 48 --- --- --- ---
49 807 athlete detail KALČÍK Jakub CZE 2006 Dubí u Teplic 13. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:22:21.1 - 2 Lap(s) 11:09.6 [49] 49 11:11.5 [50] 49 --- --- --- ---
50 847 athlete detail LENC Rostislav CZE 2005 Litvínov 14. /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší 0:22:30.8 - 2 Lap(s) 14:47.4 [50] 50 07:43.4 [40] 50 --- --- --- ---
--- 801 athlete detail WEIDISCH Jakub CZE 2003 Střelná 63 . /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 829 athlete detail ROUD Tomáš CZE 2004 Cyklistický klub Chemopetrol Litvínov . /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 832 athlete detail PERGL Jiří CZE 2005 Most . /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 833 athlete detail URBAN Tomáš CZE 2002 Velké Přílepy . /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 834 athlete detail RYK Daniel CZE 2004 Most . /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 837 athlete detail VEJRAŽKA Jan CZE 2002 Most . /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 855 athlete detail HOFFMANN Martin CZE 2002 Teplice . /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 865 athlete detail HORA Vojtěch CZE 2003 Most . /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 866 athlete detail BRYCHTA Kryštof CZE 2003 Most . /  Chlapci 9 - 10 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 888 athlete detail NOVÁK Kryštof CZE 2006 Střelské Hoštice . /  Chlapci 8 let a mladší DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 892 athlete detail VODRÁŽKA Adam CZE 2002 Hnízdil Team . /  Chlapci 11 - 12 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---